26.09.2019 <

Football matches for 27.09.2019

> 28.09.2019
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 KCCA Atlético Petróleos1:1 (0:1)

0:0

1:1

 Kampala
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Côte d'Or11:1 (6:0)

5:0 (1:0)

16:1

 Pretoria
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Espérance Elect-Sport FC2:1 (0:1)

1:1 (0:0)

3:2

 Radès
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 DC Motema Pembe Al Khartoum1:2 (1:1),
pen. 3:1

2:1 (0:0)

3:3

 Kinshasa
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bidvest Wits Young Buffaloes3:0 (2:0)

0:1 (0:1)

3:1

 Johannesburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Dolgoprudny Pskov-7472:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Veles16113234-1336
2.FK Dolgoprudny17112429-1635
3.Zenit-21795330-1432
4.Torpedo1786323-1730
5.Leningradets1777327-2028
6.Olimp1675418-1526
7.FK Murom1673631-2324
8.Rodina1764727-3122
9.Pskov-7471663715-2621
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1645726-2717
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Shahtar Vorskla4:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar18162050-950
2.Dynamo18113436-1236
3.Zorya18104434-1634
4.Desna18103529-1333
5.FK Oleksandriya18103523-1733
6.FK Mariupol1857617-2622
7.Kolos18621018-3120
8.Dnipro-118531018-2818
9.Olympik18531016-3218
10.FK Lviv18431114-3215
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Prykarpattya Metalist 19252:3 (2:2)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Qarabağ Sumqayıt2:0 (1:0)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ1494124-731
2.Neftçi1474322-1125
3.Keşlə1465318-1223
4.Sumqayıt1453618-2018
5.Zira1445518-2217
6.Sabah1434714-1813
7.Qəbələ1434714-2413
8.Səbail1433810-2412
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Gandzasar FC Erevan2:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lori1584325-1628
2.Alashkert1583428-1727
3.Ararat-Armenia1583426-1527
4.Ararat1583424-1527
5.Shirak1574421-1525
6.Noah1573520-1424
7.Pyunik1562731-2920
8.Urartu1545617-2317
9.Gandzasar1535715-2114
10.FC Erevan15001511-530
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 FK Minsk Energetik-BDU1:6 (1:2)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Dnepr FK Slutsk2:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br30236170-2275
2.BATE30224461-2170
3.Shakhtsyor30205559-2165
4.Dynamo Mn301551043-3950
5.Isloch30138942-3647
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ301361141-3645
7.FK Haradzeya301281031-2944
8.Slavia301071335-4037
9.Neman301061428-3736
10.FK Minsk30991236-4436
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Tsarsko Selo Cherno More1:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets20146030-848
2.Levski20134337-1343
3.Lokomotiv20125341-1941
4.CSKA20116335-1439
5.Slavia2086623-2030
6.Cherno More2078524-1829
7.Beroe20911031-2928
8.Botev P2084823-2328
9.Arda2077623-2428
10.Etar2047918-3419
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Union Eintracht1:2 (0:0)
 Berlin
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.RB Leipzig18124251-2140
2.Bayern18113450-2236
3.Borussia M18112533-2035
4.Borussia D1896346-2733
5.Schalke 041896331-2133
6.Bayer 041894527-2231
7.Freiburg1885529-2429
8.Hoffenheim1883726-3027
9.Wolfsburg1866619-2124
10.Augsburg1865731-3623
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Emmen Den Haag3:0 (1:0)
 Emmen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax19152260-1747
2.AZ19132440-1441
3.Willem II19113530-2336
4.PSV19105443-2435
5.Feyenoord1997335-2834
6.Vitesse19103635-2533
7.Utrecht1993736-2830
8.Heerenveen1977530-2528
9.Heracles Almelo1975731-2726
10.Groningen1975721-1826
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Villarreal Real Betis5:1 (1:0)
 Villarreal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona20134350-2343
2.Real Madrid20127138-1343
3.Sevilla20105525-2035
4.Atlético Madrid2098322-1435
5.Getafe2096529-2033
6.Real Sociedad2094733-2831
7.Valencia2087530-2931
8.Athletic2079421-1430
9.Villarreal2084834-2828
10.Granada2083925-2627
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Korona Śląsk1:0 (0:0)
 Kielce
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia20122640-2038
2.Cracovia20113629-1636
3.Pogoń20105522-1635
4.Śląsk2097427-2134
5.Piast2094722-2131
6.Lech2087533-2031
7.Wisła P2093825-3230
8.Lechia2086623-2230
9.Jagiellonia2085731-2629
10.Raków20911024-2928
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica17160142-648
2.Porto17132235-1141
3.Famalicão1794431-2631
4.Sporting1792628-2029
5.Braga1783627-2027
6.Rio Ave1774620-1725
7.Vitória G1767425-1825
8.Gil Vicente1757517-1722
9.Vitória S1757510-1622
10.Tondela1755717-2120
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotiva Dinamo0:4 (0:1)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo19152236-847
2.Hajduk19105430-1735
3.Rijeka19104533-2434
4.Osijek1996434-2233
5.Gorica1985626-2729
6.Lokomotiva1984727-2528
7.Slaven19531118-3518
8.Inter19271021-3713
9.Istra 196119261116-3012
10.Varaždin19261114-3012
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Teplice Bohemians 19051:0 (0:0)
 Teplice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia20173045-454
2.Viktoria20115435-1938
3.Jablonec20105535-2735
4.Sparta2096539-2633
5.Mladá Boleslav20102839-3232
6.Slovácko2095628-2632
7.Baník2094730-2331
8.Dynamo2093833-3330
9.Slovan2083933-3027
10.Sigma20510525-2525
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 524
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
06.01.2020
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

19.12.2019

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

16.12.2019
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

16.12.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 21

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

19:30

Aston VillaWatford

19:30

EvertonNewcastle United

19:30

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

19:30

Crystal PalaceSouthampton

19:30

ChelseaArsenal

20:15

 

BarnsleyPreston North End

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 19

IcelandEl Salvador

1:0

BangladeshSri Lanka

3:0

 

BurnleyLeicester City

2:1

LiverpoolManchester United

2:0

 

Nottingham ForestLuton Town

3:1

 

CercleAntwerp

1:2

AnderlechtBrugge

1:2

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:3

 

HerthaBayern

0:4

Paderborn 07Bayer 04

1:4

 

VVV-VenloPSV

1:1

AjaxSparta

2:1

EmmenHeracles Almelo

1:0

Den HaagWaalwijk

2:0

 

MallorcaValencia

4:1

Real BetisReal Sociedad

3:0

VillarrealEspañol

1:2

AthleticCelta de Vigo

1:1

BarcelonaGranada

1:0

 

MilanUdinese

3:2

BresciaCagliari

2:2

BolognaHellas Verona

1:1

LecceInter

1:1

GenoaRoma

1:3

JuventusParma

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraGil Vicente

0:0

FamalicãoMarítimo

1:1

Rio AveBoavista

2:0

 

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:2

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

3:0

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru