Ukraine 2019/20, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First Stage

Dnipro-1, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar22192159 - 1459101035 - 63191124 - 828
2.Dynamo22143544 - 174562319 - 92081225 - 825
3.Zorya22134539 - 184363218 - 82171321 - 1022
4.Desna22133636 - 154253312 - 51880324 - 1024
5.FK Oleksandriya22114730 - 233770418 - 142144312 - 916
6.Kolos22821225 - 392651517 - 19163178 - 2010
7.Dnipro-122741126 - 342560517 - 14181469 - 207
8.FK Mariupol2267921 - 352544313 - 12162368 - 239
9.FK Lviv22551216 - 35202367 - 1693269 - 1911
10.Vorskla22621415 - 382052410 - 131710105 - 253
11.Olympik22531417 - 37182189 - 2373268 - 1411
12.Karpaty22271317 - 40131378 - 2361469 - 177

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2020 14:00Karpaty Dnipro-11:1 (1:1)
 Lviv
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 14:00Desna Dnipro-11:1 (0:1)
 Chernigiv
Day 4
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 19:30Zorya Dnipro-11:1 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 177
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 11

 

ArsenalFK Tambov

16:00

AkhmatZenit

18:30

FK SochiSpartak

20:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

20:30

 

KolosZorya

17:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaKremin

MFK MykolaivObolon-Brovar

17:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

18:00

VolynIngulets

19:00

ChornomoretsRukh

19:30

 

BelshinaTarpeda-BelAZ

16:30

BATESlavia

18:30

ShakhtsyorFK Haradzeya

20:30

 

Norwich CityWest Ham United

12:30*

WatfordNewcastle United

12:30*

LiverpoolBurnley

15:00*

Sheffield UnitedChelsea

17:30*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

20:00*

 

Charlton AthleticReading

12:30*

Derby CountyBrentford

12:30*

BarnsleyWigan Athletic

15:00*

Blackburn RoversWest Bromwich Albion

15:00*

Hull CityMillwall

15:00*

MiddlesbroughBristol City

15:00*

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00*

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

Atlético OsasunaCelta de Vigo

17:00*

Real ValladolidBarcelona

19:30*

Atlético MadridReal Betis

22:00*

 

LazioSassuolo

17:15*

BresciaRoma

19:30*

JuventusAtalanta

21:45*

 

ŁKSRaków

15:00

LegiaCracovia

17:30

Wisła KKorona

20:00

 

BelenensesMoreirense

19:15*

 

DomžaleNK Bravo

20:00*

 

InterRijeka

18:55

OsijekIstra 1961

21:05

Local time

Yesterday, July 9

 

UralDynamo

2:1

RubinFK Krasnodar

1:0

 

AFC BournemouthTottenham Hotspur

0:0*

EvertonSouthampton

1:1*

Aston VillaManchester United

0:3*

 

Leeds UnitedStoke City

5:0*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

0:3

LokomotivCSKA

1:2

 

EibarLeganés

0:0*

MallorcaLevante

2:0*

AthleticSevilla

1:2*

 

SPALUdinese

0:3*

Hellas VeronaInter

2:2*

 

Rio AvePortimonense

2:1*

TondelaPorto

1:3*

FamalicãoBenfica

1:1*

 

TaborMaribor

4:1

OlimpijaRudar

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru