16.08.2019 < | Football matches for 17.08.2019 | > 18.08.2019 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ural | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Tambov | | FK Krasnodar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Akhmat | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | FK Chita | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | Sakhalin | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Balkany | | Metalurh | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zorya | |||||||||
17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Volyn | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | FK Mynai | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Chornomorets | | Avanhard | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Ingulets | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Petrove | |||||||||
18:00 | Rukh | | Prykarpattya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:45 | Slavia | | Dnepr | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:45 | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Speranţa | | Codru | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
20:00 | Zimbru | | Dinamo-Auto | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Surkhon | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
19:15 | AGMK | | Paxtakor | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Olmaliq | |||||||||
19:15 | Buxoro | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buxoro | |||||||||
19:15 | Lokomotiv | | Nasaf | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | LASK | | Wattens | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pasching | |||||||||
17:00 | Wolfsberg | | Mattersburg | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
17:00 | St. Pölten | | Red Bull | 0:6 (0:2) | |||||
St. Pölten |
Day 2 | |||||||||
12:30 | Arsenal | | Burnley | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Watford | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Newcastle United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 85-33 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 38 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 102-35 | 81 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66-36 | 66 | ||
4. | Chelsea | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 69-54 | 66 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-41 | 62 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61-47 | 59 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 51-40 | 59 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 56-48 | 56 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 39-39 | 54 | ||
10. | Burnley | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43-50 | 54 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Charlton Athletic | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Hull City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Luton Town | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Birmingham City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Derby County | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Preston North End | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Leeds United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wigan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 77-35 | 93 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 77-45 | 83 | ||
3. | Brentford | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 80-38 | 81 | ||
4. | Fulham | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 64-48 | 81 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 68-58 | 73 | ||
6. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-53 | 70 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 57-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62-64 | 64 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kortrijk | | Anderlecht | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Mechelen | | Cercle | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Genk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
20:30 | Vitosha | | Levski | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bistritsa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Debrecen | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
19:30 | Újpest | | Paks | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | Ferencváros | | Rákóczi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | MOL Fehérvár | | Diósgyőr | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
19:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Puskás | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
19:30 | Honvéd | | Kisvárda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Augsburg | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Paderborn 07 | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Köln | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Fortuna | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Mainz 05 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 24 | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalurgi | | Sioni | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rustavi | |||||||||
21:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Chikhura | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Real Madrid | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
19:00 | Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Mallorca | | Eibar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
21:00 | Leganés | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Granada | 4:4 (1:1) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Valmiera | | Jelgava | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Valmiera | |||||||||
18:00 | BFC Daugava | | Spartaks | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Daugavpils |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Riteriai | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaunas |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Moreirense | | Gil Vicente | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
19:00 | Belenenses | | Benfica | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
21:30 | Porto | | Vitória Setubal | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Inđija | | Radnik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Inđija | |||||||||
20:00 | Čukarički | | Proleter | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:00 | Mladost | | Radnički | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
20:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Subotica |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Varaždin | | Lokomotiva | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Varaždin | |||||||||
21:00 | Istra 1961 | | Slaven | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Pula |
15:00 | Hibernian | | Greenock Morton | 5:3 aet (2:2, 3:3) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Ross County | 3:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hamilton Academical | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Forfar Athletic | | Livingston | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Forfar | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Maardu | | Kuressaare | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Maardu | |||||||||
19:00 | Levadia | | Paide | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Newell's Old Boys | | Unión | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
17:45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Rosario Central | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:00 | Racing Club | | River Plate | 1:6 (1:3) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Fortaleza | | Internacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
17:00 | Corinthians | | Botafogo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Flamengo | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:00 | Grêmio | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
19:00 | New York Red Bulls | | New England Revolution | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
19:00 | Chicago Fire | | Philadelphia Union | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
19:00 | Minnesota United | | Orlando City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Paul | |||||||||
19:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Seattle Sounders | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | DC United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:30 | Cincinnati | | New York City | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Cincinnati | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | Toronto | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | Dallas | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
20:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Colorado Rapids | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Los Angeles | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |