Russia 2019/20, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Irtysh1192021 - 42951012 - 1164109 - 313
2.Sakhalin1253415 - 16183119 - 7102236 - 98
3.FK Novosibirsk1252516 - 16173117 - 3102149 - 137
4.FK Chita1243513 - 121532211 - 7111132 - 54
5.Dynamo113268 - 15112125 - 471143 - 114
6.Zenit123096 - 1693046 - 790050 - 90

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 16:00Zenit FK Novosibirsk2:0 (2:0)
 Irkutsk
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 15:00FK Chita Sakhalin3:3 (2:2)
 Chita
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 17:15Irtysh Dynamo3:0 (1:0)
 Omsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2019 17:00FK Chita FK Novosibirsk0:1 (0:0)
 Chita
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2019 16:00Zenit Sakhalin1:0 (1:0)
 Irkutsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 8

 

ZenitFK Sochi

18:00

FK OrenburgCSKA

20:00

SpartakLokomotiv

20:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

20:30

 

Dynamo (Kiev)Vorskla (Poltava)

21:30

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

 

Manchester CityNewcastle United

18:00*

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

18:00*

West Ham UnitedBurnley

18:00*

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

20:15*

 

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

17:00*

Birmingham CitySwansea City

18:00*

Wigan AthleticQueens Park Rangers

18:00*

Bristol CityHull City

19:45*

MillwallMiddlesbrough

19:45*

Sheffield WednesdayPreston North End

19:45*

 

LudogoretsLevski

18:30

BeroeSlavia

21:15

 

Real BetisAtlético Osasuna

19:30*

GetafeVillarreal

19:30*

BarcelonaEspañol

22:00*

 

FiorentinaCagliari

19:30*

GenoaNapoli

19:30*

TorinoBrescia

21:45*

RomaParma

21:45*

AtalantaSampdoria

21:45*

BolognaSassuolo

21:45*

 

AvesVitória S

19:00*

BoavistaMarítimo

21:15*

 

AluminijNK Bravo

18:00

MuraTriglav

20:15

 

ViktoriaSlovan

18:00

SlaviaSparta

18:00

JablonecBaník

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:3

 

NoahShirak

4:0

AraratArarat-Armenia

0:1

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

1:0*

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

1:1*

SevillaEibar

1:0*

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:0

 

MoreirenseSporting

0:0*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru