13.08.2019 <

Football matches for 14.08.2019

> 15.08.2019
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Iraq Bahrain0:1 (0:1)
 Karbala
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Ventspils6:0 (1:0)

3:0 (1:0)

9:0

 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Atrómītos Legia Warszawa0:2 (0:1)

0:0

0:2

 Athens
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Saburtalo Ararat-Armenia0:2 (0:1)

2:1 (0:1)

2:3

 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Liverpool Chelsea2:2 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 5:4
 Turkey, İstanbul
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Spartak-2 Tekstilshchik1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Neftekhimik Rotor1:2 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Shinnik Yenisey0:0
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 SKA-Khabarovsk Mordovia1:2 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod2:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Fakel FK Armavir0:2 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Luch Chaika1:1 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tom FK Khimki0:0
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Chertanovo FK Krasnodar-21:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Torpedo Avangard3:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo971116-722
2.FK Khimki963023-621
3.Rotor961216-819
4.Tom953110-318
5.FK Chertanovo953110-618
6.Spartak-2943215-1015
7.Shinnik943213-1115
8.SKA-Khabarovsk933310-812
9.Luch933314-1512
10.FK Armavir933310-1112
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Lada-Tolyatti Ural-20:2 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ural-2541010-313
2.KAMAZ540115-712
3.FK Tyumen540112-712
4.Akron54018-512
5.Volga53027-89
6.FK Chelyabinsk52128-67
7.Zenit-Izhevsk520313-116
8.Lada D51223-45
9.Nosta51136-114
10.Lada-Tolyatti51043-113
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dynamo FK Chita1:0 (1:0)
 Barnaul
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Irtysh Zenit2:0 (0:0)
 Omsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Irtysh33006-09
2.Dynamo32013-26
3.Sakhalin31112-34
4.FK Chita41124-54
5.FK Novosibirsk31026-73
6.Zenit41032-63
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 White Ensign Woodford Town3:1 aet
(1:1)
*
 Basildon
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Penistone Church Skelmersdale United2:5 (1:2)*
 Penistone
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Long Melford Southend Manor3:3 aet
(1:2, 3:3),
pen. 5:4
*
 Long Melford
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Guisborough Town North Shields1:0 (0:0)*
 Guisborough
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Stockton Town Nostell Miners Welfare5:1 (2:1)*
 Stockton-on-Tees
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Coventry United Coventry Sphinx0:1 (0:1)*
 Coventry
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Baffins Milton Rovers Alresford Town2:1 (1:1)*
 Portsmouth
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Brackley Town Saints Wantage Town1:2 (1:0)*
 Brackley
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wroxham Kirkley & Pakefield3:2 (3:1)*
 Wroxham
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kristiansund Bodø/Glimt1:2 (0:1)
 Kristiansund
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Viking Sarpsborg 082:1 (0:0)
 Stavanger
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Stabæk Vålerenga1:1 (0:0)
 Bekkestua
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde18123342-1839
2.Bodø/Glimt18123341-2739
3.Odd18104426-2034
4.Rosenborg1885527-2229
5.Brann1885523-1829
6.Vålerenga1875633-2526
7.Viking1874727-2825
8.Haugesund1866627-2124
9.Kristiansund1865720-2123
10.Lillestrøm1864823-2922
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Grbalj Podgorica1:1 (0:1)
 Radanovići
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Sutjeska Iskra*
 Nikšić
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Budućnost Kom3:1 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Petrovac Zeta0:2 (0:2)
 Petrovac na Moru
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Titograd Rudar0:1 (0:0)
 Podgorica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Budućnost440011-212
2.Sutjeska32105-07
3.Iskra32104-27
4.Grbalj41217-65
5.Zeta41212-15
6.Kom41215-65
7.Rudar41032-93
8.Podgorica40313-53
9.Titograd40220-22
10.Petrovac40133-91
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Atlético (Curitiba)2:0 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Cavalry Montreal Impact0:1 (0:1)

1:2 (0:1)

1:3

 Foothills County
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Toronto Ottawa Fury3:0 (3:0)

2:0 (1:0)

5:0

 Toronto
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

14:00

FK UfaZenit

18:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

FK KolomnaVeles

16:00

 

AraratFK Strogino

13:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

17:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

16:00

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

17:00

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

18:00

 

KolosVorskla

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

DynamoOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

17:00

VolynChornomorets

19:00

 

DinazPolissya

17:00

FK KalushNyva T

17:00

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

17:00

FK UzhhorodVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva V

17:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

17:00

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

17:00

 

SumqayıtSəbail

19:00

 

LoriNoah

17:00

UrartuGandzasar

19:30

 

FK VitebskNeman

16:00

BATESlavia

18:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

20:45

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

18:00

TobilAtyrau

19:00

 

MilsamiZimbru

18:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

20:00

 

RapidLASK

17:00

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

MattersburgSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Norwich CityChelsea

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

15:00

WatfordWest Ham United

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

15:00

LiverpoolArsenal

17:30

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

BarnsleyLuton Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

15:00

Charlton AthleticBrentford

15:00

FulhamNottingham Forest

15:00

Huddersfield TownReading

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

15:00

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

15:00

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

15:00

Billingham TownOssett United

15:00

Garforth TownColne

15:00

AshingtonMarske United

15:00

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

15:00

Pickering TownBridlington Town

15:00

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

15:00

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

15:00

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

15:00

Northallerton TownStockton Town

15:00

WidnesMossley AFC

15:00

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

15:00

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

15:00

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

15:00

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

15:00

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

15:00

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

15:00

TraffordBurscough

15:00

LiversedgeDroylsden

15:00

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

15:00

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

15:00

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

15:00

PadihamMarine

15:00

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

15:00

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

15:00

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

15:00

TividaleChasetown

15:00

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

15:00

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

15:00

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

15:00

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

15:00

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

15:00

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Lichfield CityHaughmond

15:00

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

15:00

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

15:00

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

15:00

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

15:00

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

15:00

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

15:00

Maltby MainLoughborough University

15:00

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

15:00

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

15:00

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

15:00

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

15:00

Wisbech TownEly City

15:00

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

15:00

Corby TownHolbeach United

15:00

WroxhamStamford

15:00

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

15:00

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

15:00

BiggleswadeYaxley

15:00

Bury TownHiston

15:00

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

15:00

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

15:00

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

15:00

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

15:00

Long MelfordColney Heath

15:00

HadleyHoddesdon Town

15:00

London ColneyHalstead Town

15:00

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

15:00

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

15:00

ClactonWitham Town

15:00

StotfoldCanvey Island

15:00

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

15:00

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

15:00

TilburyStanway Rovers

15:00

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

15:00

CheshuntStowmarket Town

15:00

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

15:00

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

15:00

TakeleyWhite Ensign

15:00

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

15:00

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

15:00

LonglevensNorthwood

15:00

Wantage TownThame Rangers

15:00

Highworth TownArdley United

15:00

MarlowCinderford Town

15:00

Fairford TownHanwell Town

15:00

WembleyBerkhamsted

15:00

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

15:00

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

15:00

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

15:00

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

SittingbourneUxbridge

15:00

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

15:00

Little CommonThree Bridges

15:00

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

15:00

Steyning TownRamsgate

15:00

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

15:00

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

15:00

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

15:00

Whitstable TownNewhaven

15:00

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

15:00

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

15:00

RedhillBalham

15:00

South ParkCanterbury City

15:00

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

15:00

Tower HamletsHorsham

15:00

ArundelShoreham

15:00

Beckenham TownAshford United

15:00

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

15:00

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Bridon RopesChichester City

15:00

ChipsteadHassocks

15:00

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

15:00

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

15:00

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

15:00

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

15:00

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

15:00

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

15:00

Hamble ClubSholing

15:00

Reading CityMoneyfields

15:00

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

15:00

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

15:00

BinfieldLymington Town

15:00

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

15:00

Basingstoke TownWestfield

15:00

KnaphillFareham Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

15:00

Yate TownExmouth Town

15:00

Bridgwater TownBrislington

15:00

CribbsBideford

15:00

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

TavistockFrome Town

15:00

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

15:00

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

15:00

StreetWilland Rovers

15:00

BittonMangotsfield United

15:00

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

CercleWaasland-Beveren

20:00

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeMechelen

20:30

 

Botev PVitosha

18:00

LevskiLokomotiv

20:30

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

18:00

HonvédDebrecen

18:00

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

KisvárdaÚjpest

18:00

PaksMOL Fehérvár

18:00

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

FortunaBayer 04

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

AugsburgUnion

15:30

Paderborn 07Freiburg

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

Willem IIEmmen

18:30

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

19:45

HeerenveenTwente

20:45

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

DilaTorpedo

20:00

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

17:00

Real MadridReal Valladolid

19:00

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

GetafeAthletic

21:00

 

ParmaJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaNapoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUValmiera

17:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

19:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

18:00

 

CracoviaArka

15:00

LechiaŚląsk

17:30

RakówLech

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:30

BenficaPorto

19:00

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

21:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

20:00

JavorNapredak

20:00

ProleterVojvodina

20:00

RadFK Mačva

20:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

DijonBordeaux

20:00

AmiensNantes

20:00

AngersMetz

20:00

BrestReims

20:00

 

SlavenVaraždin

19:00

InterLokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostZeta

17:00

GrbaljPetrovac

17:00

TitogradKom

17:00

SutjeskaPodgorica

17:00

IskraRudar

17:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

19:30

 

SiriusÖrebro

16:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

KilmarnockAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

16:00

TransFlora

18:30

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

13:15

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

15:30

Rosario CentralPatronato

17:45

IndependienteColón

20:00

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

11:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

17:00

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionDC United

19:30

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

2:1

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

BragaSpartak Moscow

1:0

LinfieldQarabağ

3:2

CelticAIK

2:0

KøbenhavnRiga FC

3:1

SūduvaFerencváros

0:0

AstanaBATE

3:0

Legia WarszawaRangers

0:0

LudogoretsMaribor

0:0

GentRijeka

2:1

PSVApollon

3:0

AZAntwerp

1:1

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

1:0

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

AÉKTrabzonspor

1:3

EspañolZorya Lugansk

3:1

PartizanMolde

2:1

SlovanPAÓK

1:0

SteauaVitória Guimarães

0:0

River PlateCerro Porteño

2:0

CorinthiansFluminense

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

3:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru