Russia 2019/20, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.KAMAZ1081128 - 12254009 - 11241119 - 1113
2.FK Chelyabinsk1062221 - 12202115 - 4741116 - 813
3.Akron1061315 - 12192108 - 574037 - 712
4.FK Tyumen1054119 - 131941013 - 7131316 - 66
5.Ural-21052319 - 121741115 - 8131124 - 44
6.Lada D104247 - 10143125 - 7101122 - 34
7.Volga1041512 - 16132013 - 162149 - 157
8.Nosta1032513 - 16110144 - 1113119 - 510
9.Zenit-Izhevsk1031616 - 191030412 - 1290124 - 71
10.Lada-Tolyatti103168 - 18102133 - 1071035 - 83
11.Zvezda102359 - 1192319 - 790040 - 40
12.FK Ufa-2100288 - 2420145 - 1110143 - 131

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2019 16:00Nosta Akron0:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2019 17:00Lada-Tolyatti Nosta0:3 (0:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2019 18:00Nosta FK Chelyabinsk0:2 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2019 16:00FK Ufa-2 Nosta1:3 (1:1)
 Ufa
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2019 18:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk1:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 18:00Zvezda Nosta1:2 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2019 18:00Nosta Volga1:3 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2019 18:00Lada D Nosta1:1 (0:0)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2019 18:00Nosta KAMAZ2:4 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2019 15:00Ural-2 Nosta2:0 (0:0)
 Sysert

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20, Second division

Day 11

20.09

KAMAZ - Lada-Tolyatti

18:30

21.09

Nosta - FK Tyumen

21.09

FK Chelyabinsk - Lada D

15:00

21.09

Zenit-Izhevsk - Zvezda

15:00

21.09

Volga - FK Ufa-2

15:30

21.09

Akron - Ural-2

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

TogoNigeria

Equatorial GuineaCongo

EthiopiaRwanda

BurundiUganda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

AlgeriaMorocco

03:00

TunisiaLibya

03:00

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

03:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

03:00

Central African RepublicDR Congo

03:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

19:30

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

19:00

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

FK ChitaDynamo

17:30

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

19:00

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

16:00

MetalurhFK Mynai

18:00

 

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:45

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

16:00

PetrocubZimbru

19:00

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

20:00

 

KortrijkMechelen

20:30

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

17:30

CSKATsarsko Selo

20:00

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

MetalurgiLokomotivi

16:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariGenoa

20:45

 

PiastRaków

18:00

LechJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgNantes

17:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

18:00

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

 

UniónRosario Central

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

21:10

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

3:0

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

2:2

BayernCrvena Zvezda

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

4:0

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

0:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:2

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

1:2

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

0:2

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

 

DinazNyva V

2:1

BukovynaChaika

2:1

PolissyaVeres

2:0

FK KalushPodillya

5:2

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

0:0

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

4:0

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

2:1

KrystalFK Nikopol

3:0

HirnykTavriya

3:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

0:3

 

NoahShirak

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

1:0

 

FHÍBV

6:4

FylkirVíkingur R

3:1

 

Riga FCVentspils

0:0

 

Wisła PLegia

1:0

 

ZetaPodgorica

1:0

KomRudar

5:0

PetrovacIskra

0:1

GrbaljTitograd

0:2

BudućnostSutjeska

1:4

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

2:0

 

MaarduPaide

2:4

TransTammeka

3:2

FloraLevadia

2:1

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:2

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

1:0

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

0:2

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

0:2

Seattle SoundersDallas

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru