Ukraine 2002/03

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30234366 - 2073CL150046 - 114584320 - 928
2.Shahtar30224461 - 2470CL122137 - 1038102324 - 1432
3.Metalurh D30186644 - 2660UC102323 - 143284321 - 1228
4.Dnipro30185748 - 2759UC104125 - 93481623 - 1825
5.Arsenal30168649 - 245693330 - 123075319 - 1226
6.Volyn301251337 - 444183420 - 142742917 - 3014
7.Karpaty30991229 - 373674419 - 142525810 - 2311
8.Chornomorets301041631 - 453472618 - 1923321013 - 2611
9.Tavriya30971436 - 503494228 - 173103128 - 333
10.Illichovets308101234 - 383475325 - 16261599 - 228
11.Vorskla30881426 - 413274418 - 112514108 - 307
12.Kryvbas30871525 - 373164514 - 1422231011 - 239
13.FK Oleksandriya30791426 - 4330x65413 - 1223141013 - 317
14.Obolon30771632 - 452855518 - 1820221114 - 278
15.Metalurh Z30681622 - 412653713 - 20181599 - 218
16.Metalist30651919 - 43231l63612 - 152102137 - 282

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Dynamo Metalist4:2 (3:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Karpaty FK Oleksandriya3:2 (1:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Kryvbas Chornomorets2:4 (0:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Metalurh Z Tavriya1:1 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Obolon Metalurh D0:3 (0:3)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Shahtar Arsenal3:0 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Volyn Dnipro4:5 (3:1)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Vorskla Illichovets1:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Arsenal Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Dnipro Kryvbas3:0 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Illichovets Obolon2:1 (1:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Tavriya Shahtar3:3 (1:0)
 Sevastopol
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Chornomorets Vorskla2:2 (0:0)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Metalist Volyn3:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Metalurh D FK Oleksandriya1:0 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Metalurh Z Karpaty1:1 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 20:00Dynamo Tavriya4:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 19:00Karpaty Metalurh D0:0
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 19:00Kryvbas Metalist1:0 (0:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 19:00Shahtar Metalurh Z2:0 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 19:00FK Oleksandriya Illichovets1:0 (0:0)
 Oleksandriia
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 19:00Volyn Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 18:00Obolon Chornomorets4:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 17:00Vorskla Dnipro2:0 (1:0)
 Poltava

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru