Ukraine 2002/03

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30234366 - 2073CL150046 - 114584320 - 928
2.Shahtar30224461 - 2470CL122137 - 1038102324 - 1432
3.Metalurh D30186644 - 2660UC102323 - 143284321 - 1228
4.Dnipro30185748 - 2759UC104125 - 93481623 - 1825
5.Arsenal30168649 - 245693330 - 123075319 - 1226
6.Volyn301251337 - 444183420 - 142742917 - 3014
7.Karpaty30991229 - 373674419 - 142525810 - 2311
8.Chornomorets301041631 - 453472618 - 1923321013 - 2611
9.Tavriya30971436 - 503494228 - 173103128 - 333
10.Illichovets308101234 - 383475325 - 16261599 - 228
11.Vorskla30881426 - 413274418 - 112514108 - 307
12.Kryvbas30871525 - 373164514 - 1422231011 - 239
13.FK Oleksandriya30791426 - 4330x65413 - 1223141013 - 317
14.Obolon30771632 - 452855518 - 1820221114 - 278
15.Metalurh Z30681622 - 412653713 - 20181599 - 218
16.Metalist30651919 - 43231l63612 - 152102137 - 282

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Dynamo Metalist4:2 (3:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Karpaty FK Oleksandriya3:2 (1:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Kryvbas Chornomorets2:4 (0:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Metalurh Z Tavriya1:1 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Obolon Metalurh D0:3 (0:3)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Shahtar Arsenal3:0 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Volyn Dnipro4:5 (3:1)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003 18:00Vorskla Illichovets1:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Arsenal Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Dnipro Kryvbas3:0 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Illichovets Obolon2:1 (1:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 19:00Tavriya Shahtar3:3 (1:0)
 Sevastopol
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Chornomorets Vorskla2:2 (0:0)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Metalist Volyn3:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Metalurh D FK Oleksandriya1:0 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2003 18:00Metalurh Z Karpaty1:1 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 20:00Dynamo Tavriya4:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 19:00Karpaty Metalurh D0:0
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 19:00Kryvbas Metalist1:0 (0:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2003 19:00Shahtar Metalurh Z2:0 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 19:00FK Oleksandriya Illichovets1:0 (0:0)
 Oleksandriia
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 19:00Volyn Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 18:00Obolon Chornomorets4:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003 17:00Vorskla Dnipro2:0 (1:0)
 Poltava

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 296
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru