Ukraine 1995/96

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo34247365 - 1779CL152041 - 44795324 - 1332
2.Chornomorets34227556 - 2573UC152038 - 124775518 - 1326
3.Dnipro34196965 - 3463132239 - 124164726 - 2222
4.CSKA-Borisfen341511847 - 2756104327 - 93457520 - 1822
5.Metalurh341641449 - 4252123230 - 1039411219 - 3213
6.Zirka-NIBAS341481237 - 3350122325 - 93826912 - 2412
7.Torpedo341531640 - 4648113328 - 1436401312 - 3212
8.Karpaty3412101239 - 3946115130 - 123815119 - 278
9.Kremin341441646 - 5646112432 - 1935321214 - 3711
10.Shahtar341361544 - 4345IC92629 - 182944915 - 2516
11.Prikarpattya341281449 - 4944124142 - 174004137 - 324
12.Tavriya341281446 - 464476425 - 1827521021 - 2817
13.Nyva Tr341331837 - 4242112425 - 1235211412 - 307
14.Kryvbas341191443 - 5242114232 - 1837051211 - 345
15.Nyva Vn341171628 - 3640CWC75520 - 142642118 - 2214
16.SK Mykolaiv341081637 - 53381l83620 - 1627251017 - 3711
17.Volyn34971834 - 58341l75519 - 2126221315 - 378
18.Zorya-MALS34442616 - 80161l44911 - 301600175 - 500

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996CSKA-Borisfen Zirka-NIBAS0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Dnipro Volyn2:1 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Karpaty Dynamo1:1 (0:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Kryvbas Chornomorets0:0
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Nyva Tr Shahtar1:3 (0:2)
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Nyva Vn Kremin0:2 (0:1)
 Vinnytsia
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996SK Mykolaiv Metalurh1:0 (1:0)
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Tavriya Prikarpattya3:0 (2:0)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1996Torpedo Zorya3:0 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru