Ukraine 1996/97

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metalurh D46325977 - 39101TL181445 - 1555144532 - 2446
2.Dynamo-246298991 - 3395174261 - 1655124730 - 1740
3.Metalurh Mr462961192 - 5693TL200359 - 186096833 - 3833
4.Volyn462651562 - 4783183238 - 957821324 - 3826
5.Naftovyk462561576 - 4481172450 - 1653841126 - 2828
6.Stal462391476 - 4378183261 - 1457561215 - 2921
7.SK Mykolaiv4621121366 - 3775183250 - 957391116 - 2818
8.FK Lviv462091756 - 4369153542 - 1848561214 - 2521
9.Bukovyna4619101764 - 5167154438 - 1449461326 - 3718
10.Polihraftekhnika4617141555 - 5065135538 - 1944491017 - 3121
11.Metalurh Nk462042260 - 6664143640 - 2745611620 - 3919
12.Metalist461891955 - 5363134634 - 1843551321 - 3520
13.Yavir461872161 - 6161143637 - 1945441524 - 4216
14.Khimik Sv4616111964 - 6259109438 - 2339621526 - 3920
15.Zakarpattya461772256 - 7858145444 - 3047321812 - 4811
16.Shakhtar4615112055 - 6256126536 - 2242351519 - 4014
17.FK Cherkasy461672346 - 7855104930 - 2934631416 - 4921
18.Khimik Zht4615102144 - 6155128329 - 1844321815 - 4311
19.CSKA-2461592237 - 5654107624 - 1537521613 - 4117
20.Zorya461652557 - 8353143640 - 2445221917 - 598
21.SK Odesa461482447 - 79502l127436 - 1943212011 - 607
22.Podillya4611132240 - 66462l97727 - 2234261513 - 4412
23.Veres461192636 - 79422l113924 - 2536061712 - 546
24.Krystal46963131 - 77332l931123 - 213003208 - 563

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Day 45
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1997Podillya Volyn4:0 (3:0)
 Khmelnytsky
Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1997Khimik Zht Volyn1:0 (1:0)
 Zhytomyr
Day 43
Day 42
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1997Metalist Volyn2:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1997FK Cherkasy Volyn2:0 (1:0)
 Cherkasy
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1997Zorya Volyn3:1 (1:0)
 Lugansk
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1997Stal Volyn1:2 (1:1)
 Alchevsk
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1997Volyn Krystal3:0 (2:0)
 Kovel
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1997Polihraftekhnika Volyn1:1 (0:0)
 Oleksandriia
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1997Volyn CSKA-20:1 (0:1)
 Lutsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1997Khimik Sv Volyn3:1 (2:0)
 Severodonetsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1997Metalurh D Volyn3:0 (1:0)
 Dokuchayevsk
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1997Volyn Yavir2:0 (1:0)
 Lutsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1997Shakhtar Volyn1:2 (1:0)
 Makiivka
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1997Metalurh Mr Volyn3:1 (3:0)
 Mariupol
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1996Zakarpattya Volyn3:1 (2:0)
 Uzhgorod
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1996FK Lviv Volyn2:1 (0:1)
 Lviv
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1996Yavir Volyn0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnopillya
Kolos Stadium
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1996Naftovyk Volyn1:3 (1:2)
 Okhtyrka
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1996CSKA-2 Volyn1:1 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1996Krystal Volyn3:2 (2:0)
 Chortkiv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1996Bukovyna Volyn1:0 (0:0)
 Chernivtsi
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1996Volyn Stal2:0 (1:0)
 Lutsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1996Volyn Zorya3:2 (0:1)
 Lutsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1996Volyn Dnipro3:0 (2:0)
 Lutsk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1996SK Odesa Volyn2:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1996SK Mykolaiv Volyn0:1 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1996Volyn Veres1:0 (1:0)
 Lutsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru