Ukraine 2020/21

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo22174146 - 145573120 - 824101026 - 631
2.Shahtar22136347 - 164572227 - 82364120 - 822
3.Zorya21115537 - 183853218 - 81862319 - 1020
4.Vorskla22107533 - 203772223 - 102335310 - 1014
5.Desna22106634 - 243682222 - 92624412 - 1510
6.Kolos22810429 - 213436213 - 91554216 - 1219
7.FK Oleksandriya22751029 - 312662321 - 13201378 - 186
8.Dnipro-122751031 - 342632514 - 131143517 - 2115
9.FK Mariupol22571022 - 35221369 - 18644413 - 1716
10.Ingulets22311820 - 332028210 - 131413610 - 206
11.Olympik21531324 - 381832615 - 19112179 - 197
12.FK Mynai21461115 - 361842510 - 15140465 - 214
13.FK Lviv20531219 - 471831511 - 21102278 - 268
14.Rukh21381017 - 361725411 - 15111366 - 216

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2021 19:30Kolos Dnipro-11:1 (1:1)
 Kovalivka
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2021 17:00FK Mariupol Olympik1:1 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2021 14:00Ingulets Rukh0:0
 Kirovograd
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2021 19:30Shahtar Dynamo0:1 (0:1) *
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2021 17:00Vorskla Zorya4:2 (3:0)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2021 14:00FK Mynai Desna3:1 (2:0)
 Uzhgorod
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2021 17:00FK Lviv FK Oleksandriya3:1 (2:1)
 Lviv
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2021 19:30Olympik Kolos1:2 (1:0)
 Kovalivka
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2021 17:00Rukh FK Mynai2:0 (0:0)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2021 14:00Vorskla FK Lviv2:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2021 14:00Zorya Ingulets2:0 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2021 19:30Desna FK Oleksandriya4:1 (1:1)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2021 17:00Dynamo Dnipro-12:0 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2021 14:00FK Mariupol Shahtar0:3 (0:2)
 Kiev
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2021 19:30FK Oleksandriya Dynamo1:2 (1:1)
 Oleksandriia
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2021 17:00Vorskla Shahtar0:2 (0:1)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2021 14:00FK Mynai Kolos0:0
 Uzhgorod
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2021 19:30Desna Olympik2:0 (1:0)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2021 17:00Rukh Zorya0:2 (0:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2021 14:00FK Mariupol Ingulets4:3 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2021 19:00Dnipro-1 FK Lviv5:1 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2020/21

Day 1

21.04

FK Lviv - FK Mynai

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30*

TirolRed Bull

18:30*

LASKRapid

20:30*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30*

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30*

Borussia DUnion

20:30*

WerderMainz 05

20:30*

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00*

Real BetisAthletic

20:00*

AlavésVillarreal

21:00*

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00*

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30*

GenoaBenevento

20:45*

UdineseCagliari

20:45*

SpeziaInter

20:45*

JuventusParma

20:45*

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45*

BolognaTorino

20:45*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30*

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00*

BragaBoavista

19:00*

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00*

SlaviaFastav

19:30*

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

HibernianLivingston

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

19:45

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru