Ukraine 2010/11

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar30233453 - 1672CL131131 - 440102322 - 1232
2.Dynamo30205560 - 2465CL122136 - 73883424 - 1727
3.Metalist30186658 - 2660EL82535 - 2126104123 - 534
4.Dnipro30169546 - 2057EL84322 - 102885224 - 1029
5.Karpaty30139841 - 3448EL112225 - 123527616 - 2213
6.Vorskla301091137 - 3239EL55517 - 132054620 - 1919
7.Tavriya301091144 - 463965420 - 152344724 - 3116
8.Metalurh D301151436 - 453862719 - 252053717 - 2018
9.Arsenal301071336 - 383753716 - 191854620 - 1919
10.Obolon30971426 - 383456415 - 1421411011 - 2413
11.Volyn30971427 - 493444712 - 221653715 - 2718
12.Zorya30791428 - 403044717 - 221635711 - 1814
13.Kryvbas306111327 - 452945612 - 201726715 - 2512
14.Illichovets30781545 - 672946528 - 3418321017 - 3311
15.PFK Sevastopol30761726 - 48271l63616 - 1521131110 - 336
16.Metalurh Z30661818 - 40241l44713 - 211622115 - 198

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Arsenal Kryvbas1:0 (0:0)
 Boryspil
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Illichovets Dynamo3:2 (0:2)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Karpaty Vorskla2:2 (0:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Obolon Metalist0:2 (0:2)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00PFK Sevastopol Tavriya0:1 (0:1)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Shahtar Dnipro0:0
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Volyn Metalurh D1:3 (1:2)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 16:00Zorya Metalurh Z0:2 (0:0)
 Alchevsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Dnipro Arsenal1:0 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Dynamo Volyn5:1 (4:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Kryvbas Zorya0:2 (0:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Metalist Illichovets3:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Metalurh D Karpaty4:1 (0:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Metalurh Z PFK Sevastopol1:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 16:00Tavriya Obolon3:1 (1:0)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 14:00Vorskla Shahtar1:1 (1:1)
 Poltava
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011 19:30Volyn Metalist1:4 (1:2)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011 16:00Illichovets Tavriya5:1 (2:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011 14:00PFK Sevastopol Obolon3:1 (2:1)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 18:00Shahtar Metalurh D2:0 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 17:30Arsenal Vorskla0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 16:00Karpaty Dynamo1:2 (0:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 14:00Zorya Dnipro0:1 (0:1)
 Alchevsk
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2011 17:00Metalurh Z Kryvbas1:2 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 296
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru