Ukraine 1999/00

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30273085 - 1884CL150047 - 745123038 - 1139
2.Shahtar30213660 - 1666CL122133 - 33891527 - 1328
3.Kryvbas30186654 - 3060UC123032 - 93963622 - 2121
4.Vorskla30147950 - 3449UC103233 - 103344717 - 2416
5.Metalist301281041 - 3944103226 - 143325815 - 2511
6.Metalurh Z301281043 - 354494233 - 173134810 - 1813
7.Metalurh D301110939 - 354384329 - 182836610 - 1715
8.Metarurh M301331449 - 4842111335 - 1534221114 - 338
9.Karpaty301241439 - 384092426 - 1029321013 - 2811
10.CSKA30981331 - 363583422 - 12271599 - 248
11.Dnipro30891326 - 523374415 - 132515911 - 398
12.Nyva307101340 - 573166326 - 1924141014 - 387
13.Tavriya30781532 - 512945619 - 241733913 - 2712
14.Prikarpattya30781527 - 47291l64519 - 172214108 - 307
15.Chornomorets30681620 - 50261l54614 - 141914106 - 367
16.Zirka30092116 - 6691l08712 - 29801144 - 371

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000CSKA Karpaty2:3 (0:1)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Metalist Dynamo0:5 (0:3)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Metalurh M Metalurh D4:1 (0:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Metalurh Z Dnipro6:1 (5:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Nyva Tr Chornomorets3:1 (0:0)
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Prikarpattya Zirka4:2 (3:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Shahtar Tavriya2:0 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Vorskla Kryvbas3:0 (1:0)
 Poltava
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Chornomorets CSKA2:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Dnipro Shahtar1:2 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Dynamo Vorskla3:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Karpaty Metalist1:1 (1:0)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Kryvbas Metalurh Z1:0 (1:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Metalurh D Nyva3:2 (1:2)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Tavriya Prikarpattya1:0 (0:0)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000Zirka Metalurh M1:2 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru