Ukraine 1992, Transition League

Group 1

Group 2

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnister1685315 - 13214316 - 3114229 - 1010
2.Hazovyk1684424 - 172053015 - 6133149 - 117
3.Yavir1684421 - 192070112 - 5141439 - 146
4.Zirka1683535 - 241951219 - 91132316 - 158
5.Andezyt1674523 - 2218tl61115 - 9131348 - 135
6.Olympik1655623 - 2615tl33212 - 10922411 - 166
7.Electron1652922 - 2912tl50317 - 13100265 - 162
8.Lysonya1626814 - 2110tl0538 - 1252156 - 95
9.Promin1617822 - 289tl14314 - 1460358 - 143

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1992Andezyt Olympik3:2 (1:2)
 Khust
Avangard Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1992Dnister Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1992Hazovyk Yavir0:0
 Komarno
Gazovyk Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1992Lysonya Electron2:2 (1:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1992Electron Andezyt3:2 (1:1)
 Romny
Elektron Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1992Olympik Dnister0:2 (0:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1992Promin Lysonya1:1 (0:1)
 Sambor
Kolos Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1992Zirka Hazovyk2:0 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1992Andezyt Promin3:2 (2:0)
 Khust
Avangard Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1992Dnister Electron2:1 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1992Hazovyk Olympik2:1 (2:0)
 Komarno
Gazovyk Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1992Yavir Zirka3:2 (2:0)
 Sumy
Kolos Stadium
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 902
Matches:1 021 811
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 502
Site news
16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

BoliviaPeru

18:30

BrazilVenezuela

21:30

PanamaTrinidad and Tobago

18:30

USAGuyana

21:00

BeninMauritania

14:00

Kashima AntlersSanfrecce Hiroshima

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

20:00

Al JaishAl-Jazeera

19:15

Ceres-NegrosHà Nội

19:30

 

StjarnanBreiðablik

19:15

 

TammekaKalev

19:00

TulevikMaardu

19:00

FloraNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

ParaguayQatar

2:2

UruguayEcuador

4:0

HaitiBermuda

2:1

Costa RicaNicaragua

4:0

MoroccoZambia

2:3

SenegalNigeria

1:0

TanzaniaZimbabwe

1:1

EgyptGuinea

3:1

AlgeriaMali

3:2

 

BATEShakhtsyor

3:1

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

6:1

Dynamo BrFK Homel

3:0

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

1:2

TarazIrtysh

0:0

ZhetysuOrdabasy

1:1

AstanaKaysar

4:1

ShakhtyorAtyrau

1:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

2:0

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

3:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

BunyodkorNasaf

1:1

AGMKNavbahor

1:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:5

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

2:1

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

3:0

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

1:1

LillestrømViking

0:2

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:0

MoldeRanheim

2:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

1:1

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

4:1

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

0:0

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru