03.07.1992 < | Football matches for 4.07.1992 | > 05.07.1992 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Bermuda | | Antigua and Barbuda | 2:1 (1:1) | 3:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | ||||
Hamilton |
Day 5 | |||||||||
København | | Sigma | 1:3 | ||||||
Admira Wacker | | Grasshopper | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Bányász Siófok | | Lausanne | 1:0 | ||||||
Sparta Praha | | Vorwärts Steyr | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
St.Gallen | | Stahl Linz | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Young Boys | | Karlsruher | 2:2 | ||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Halmstad | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Caen | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 | ||||||
Waalwijk | | Lyngby | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofija | | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:1 | ||||||
Argeş | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Aiglon du Lamentin | | Solidarite Scolaire | 1:0 | ||||||
Le Lamentin |
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Azamat (Cheboksary) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 7:6 | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk |
Day 13 | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Avtodor-Olaf | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Irgiz | | Arsenal | 3:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Avangard Kamyshin | 1:2 | ||||||
Krasny Sulin | |||||||||
Ritm | | SKA | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Prokhorovka | |||||||||
Rostselmash-D | | Volgar | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Turbostroitel | 0:1 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Etalon | | Spartak Oryol | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Baksan | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Tekstilshchik-D | 4:0 | |||||
Shakhty |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Agtala | | Baltika | 0:3 | ||||||
Volochanin | | Vympel | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
Galaks | | Karelia | 2:0 | ||||||
Zenit | | Kosmos-Kirovets | 1:1 | ||||||
Mashinostroitel | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:0 | ||||||
Sputnik | | Bulat | 0:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Arzamas | | Zvolma-Spartak | 0:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Volzhanin | 3:0 | ||||||
Apeks | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 1:0 | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Progress Chernyahovsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Baltika | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 78-27 | 56 | ||
2. | Smena-Saturn | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 76-33 | 54 | ||
3. | Mashinostroitel | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 43-23 | 51 | ||
4. | Torpedo Arzamas | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 58-39 | 48 | ||
5. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 50-32 | 48 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 50-33 | 46 | ||
7. | Vympel | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-30 | 45 | ||
8. | Apeks | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 45 | ||
9. | Bulat | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 51-33 | 43 | ||
10. | Progress Chernyahovsk | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 51-36 | 42 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Gazovik Izhevsk | | Metallurg Novotroitsk | 4:1 | ||||||
Idel | | Sibir | 0:3 | ||||||
KAC-Skif | | Elektron | 2:0 | ||||||
MGU | | Sodovik | 0:0 | ||||||
Skat-5s | | Gornyak Kachkanar | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo-UdGu | | Gazovik Orenburg | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
More | | Antratsyt | +:- | ||||||
Okean | | Prometey | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Meliorator | | Bazhanovets | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kakhovka Avanhard Stadium | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Hirnyk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Berdyansk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |