FK Novokuznetsk

Novokuznetsk

See also:  Metallurg (Novokuznetsk), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Metallurg Stadium

Other names:

 1937 Ц 1938  Metallurg (Stalinsk)
 1946  Metallurg Vostoka (Stalinsk-Kuznetsk)
 1949  Metallurg (Stalinsk-Kuznetsk)
 1957 Ц 1961  Metallurg (Stalinsk)
 1962 Ц 1971  Metallurg
 1980 Ц 1981  Zapsibovets
 1982 Ц 1994  Metallurg
 1995 Ц 1997  Metallurg-ZAPSIB
 1998 Ц 2000  Metallurg
 2001 Ц 2002  Metallurg-ZAPSIB
 2003 Ц 2013  Metallurg-Kuzbass
 2013  Kuzbass
 2014  Metallurg
 2015 Ц   FK Novokuznetsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 3
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 15 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 4
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 7
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 11 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru