Russia 1992, first leagueEastMetallurg Krasnoyarsk, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Luch | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 41 - 14 | 44 | TL | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 - 8 | 17 | |||
2. | Irtysh | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 45 - 25 | 42 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 32 - 8 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 17 | 14 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46 - 27 | 39 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31 - 8 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 19 | 13 | ||||
4. | Chkalovets-FoKuMiS | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 - 38 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 33 - 11 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 27 | 9 | ||||
5. | Selenga | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 37 - 34 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28 - 6 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 28 | 8 | ||||
6. | Zverda-Unis-Sib | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39 - 28 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 31 - 5 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 - 23 | 6 | ||||
7. | Tom | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 29 - 24 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 20 - 5 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 - 19 | 9 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Yakutsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 35 - 32 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27 - 8 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 24 | 5 | ||||
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 32 - 34 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26 - 7 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 - 27 | 6 | ||||
10. | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 - 38 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23 - 12 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 26 | 7 | ||||
11. | Kuzbass | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48 - 53 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 40 - 18 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 - 35 | 3 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 23 - 33 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16 - 6 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 - 27 | 3 | ||||
13. | Sakhalin | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35 - 49 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 - 38 | 3 | ||||
14. | SKA | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 - 44 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 7 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11 - 37 | 1 | ||||
15. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25 - 52 | 21 | 2l | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 - 32 | 5 | |||
16. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 16 - 43 | 16 | 2l | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 - 25 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.10.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
29.09.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
22.09.1992 | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
19.09.1992 13:00 | SKA | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
12.09.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
23.08.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
13.08.1992 19:00 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Kuzbass | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
15.07.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
04.07.1992 19:00 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
17.06.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
30.05.1992 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |