Ukraine2002/03, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.LUKOR28212556 - 2565120229 - 123692327 - 1329
2.Enerhetyk28192744 - 2359120229 - 73672515 - 1623
3.Podillya28184645 - 1658102226 - 73282419 - 926
4.Naftovyk28166635 - 1654102222 - 53264413 - 1122
5.Dynamo-328148630 - 225093219 - 93055411 - 1320
6.Kovel-Volyn-2281161129 - 3139x73419 - 122443710 - 1915
7.Veres281131428 - 393683317 - 927301111 - 309
8.Nyva281051329 - 363581519 - 152524810 - 2110
9.Hazovyk-Skala28891115 - 23334647 - 8184378 - 1515
10.Karpaty-328881224 - 333244611 - 131644613 - 2016
11.Techno-Center28771423 - 352862616 - 15201587 - 208
12.Systema-KHP28761524 - 3427x52715 - 17172489 - 1710
13.Bukovyna28661620 - 392445510 - 1317211110 - 267
14.Chornohora284111319 - 322348213 - 92003116 - 233
15.Halychyna28571622 - 3922x54519 - 211903113 - 183

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 127
Matches:1 044 810
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 656
Site news
26.02.2021
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 2

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

19:00

 

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00*

 

Cardiff CityDerby County

19:00

Coventry CityMiddlesbrough

19:00

MillwallPreston North End

19:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

19:00

Nottingham ForestLuton Town

19:45

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

20:00

 

KisvárdaPuskás

15:15

HonvédMTK

17:30

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

20:00

 

LazioTorino

18:30*

JuventusSpezia

20:45*

 

PartizanVojvodina

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 28

 

SpartakRubin

0:2

AkhmatDynamo

1:2

FK KrasnodarUral

2:2

 

FK MynaiOlympik

2:1

ShahtarZorya

0:1

FK LvivDynamo

1:4

 

Crystal PalaceFulham

0:0*

Leicester CityArsenal

1:3*

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

4:0*

ChelseaManchester United

0:0*

Sheffield UnitedLiverpool

0:2*

 

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

0:2

 

StandardAnderlecht

1:3*

BeerschotMouscron-Péruwelz

2:2*

GentBrugge

18:15*

Sint-TruidenEupen

0:2*

 

Botev VTsarsko Selo

0:3*

Botev PPFC Montana

1:1*

CSKA 1948Levski

0:0*

 

PaksÚjpest

1:3

Zalaegerszegi TEMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

UnionHoffenheim

1:1*

Mainz 05Augsburg

0:1*

Bayer 04Freiburg

1:2*

 

SpartaWillem II

0:2*

GroningenFortuna

1:0*

PSVAjax

1:1*

AZFeyenoord

4:2*

 

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

1:1*

CádizReal Betis

0:1*

GranadaElche

2:1*

VillarrealAtlético Madrid

0:2*

 

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:2*

CrotoneCagliari

0:2*

UdineseFiorentina

1:0*

InterGenoa

3:0*

NapoliBenevento

2:0*

RomaMilan

1:2*

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:3*

CracoviaZagłębie

2:4*

ŚląskPogoń

2:1*

 

PortimonenseMarítimo

0:0*

TondelaGil Vicente

1:0*

NacionalBraga

1:2*

 

Crvena ZvezdaProleter

4:0

 

MonacoBrest

2:0*

AngersLens

2:2*

LorientSaint-Étienne

2:1*

NîmesNantes

1:1*

ReimsMontpellier

0:0*

LilleStrasbourg

1:1*

MarseilleLyon

1:1*

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:1

DinamoSlaven

3:0

 

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

2:0*

SigmaFastav

0:1*

SlováckoSlavia

2:3*

 

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru