Ukraine2002/03, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.LUKOR28212556 - 2565120229 - 123692327 - 1329
2.Enerhetyk28192744 - 2359120229 - 73672515 - 1623
3.Podillya28184645 - 1658102226 - 73282419 - 926
4.Naftovyk28166635 - 1654102222 - 53264413 - 1122
5.Dynamo-328148630 - 225093219 - 93055411 - 1320
6.Kovel-Volyn-2281161129 - 3139x73419 - 122443710 - 1915
7.Veres281131428 - 393683317 - 927301111 - 309
8.Nyva281051329 - 363581519 - 152524810 - 2110
9.Hazovyk-Skala28891115 - 23334647 - 8184378 - 1515
10.Karpaty-328881224 - 333244611 - 131644613 - 2016
11.Techno-Center28771423 - 352862616 - 15201587 - 208
12.Systema-KHP28761524 - 3427x52715 - 17172489 - 1710
13.Bukovyna28661620 - 392445510 - 1317211110 - 267
14.Chornohora284111319 - 322348213 - 92003116 - 233
15.Halychyna28571622 - 3922x54519 - 211903113 - 183

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 902
Matches:1 021 811
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 502
Site news
16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

BoliviaPeru

18:30

BrazilVenezuela

21:30

PanamaTrinidad and Tobago

18:30

USAGuyana

21:00

BeninMauritania

14:00

Kashima AntlersSanfrecce Hiroshima

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

20:00

Al JaishAl-Jazeera

19:15

Ceres-NegrosHà Nội

19:30

 

StjarnanBreiðablik

19:15

 

TammekaKalev

19:00

TulevikMaardu

19:00

FloraNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

ParaguayQatar

2:2

UruguayEcuador

4:0

HaitiBermuda

2:1

Costa RicaNicaragua

4:0

MoroccoZambia

2:3

SenegalNigeria

1:0

TanzaniaZimbabwe

1:1

EgyptGuinea

3:1

AlgeriaMali

3:2

 

BATEShakhtsyor

3:1

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

6:1

Dynamo BrFK Homel

3:0

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

1:2

TarazIrtysh

0:0

ZhetysuOrdabasy

1:1

AstanaKaysar

4:1

ShakhtyorAtyrau

1:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

2:0

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

3:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

BunyodkorNasaf

1:1

AGMKNavbahor

1:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:5

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

2:1

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

3:0

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

1:1

LillestrømViking

0:2

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:0

MoldeRanheim

2:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

1:1

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

4:1

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

0:0

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru