Ukraine1997/98, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Podillya34253669 - 20781L161049 - 84992620 - 1229
2.Dynamo-334217659 - 2470123239 - 113994420 - 1331
3.Karpaty-2341651354 - 505393530 - 183072824 - 3223
4.Veres3414101042 - 3352104324 - 93446718 - 2418
5.Krystal Chortkiv341312948 - 3851125035 - 134117913 - 2510
6.Tsementnyk-Khorda341561334 - 3451112423 - 123544911 - 2216
7.Halychyna341481237 - 3150113325 - 103635912 - 2114
8.Karpaty3413101136 - 3049x75522 - 162665614 - 1423
9.Systema-Boreks341213934 - 234996221 - 73337713 - 1616
10.Naftovyk341461435 - 354893518 - 133053917 - 2218
11.Hazovyk341181530 - 384184520 - 1428341010 - 2413
12.Papirnyk3410111329 - 344197119 - 934141210 - 257
13.Berkut341241826 - 5340x93519 - 203031137 - 3310
14.Borisfen341171638 - 484083626 - 1727341012 - 3113
15.FK Kalush341151832 - 423894420 - 1131211412 - 317
16.Haray349111429 - 433865615 - 212336814 - 2215
17.FK Tysmenytsia341151835 - 4938r103422 - 1533121413 - 345
18.Pokuttya34652319 - 6123x54813 - 221911156 - 394

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 174
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 2

 

FakelTorpedo

14:00

ZenitFK Rostov

16:30

AkhmatDynamo

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSpartak

19:00

 

ChaikaSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Baltika-BFULeningradets

14:00

ZvezdaZorkiy

14:30

ElektronYenisey-2

15:00

Dynamo Sankt-PetersburgZenit-2

20:00

 

KhimikTorpedo-2

14:00

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

15:00

FK MuromSpartak Kostroma

17:00

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

13:00

SakhalinKvant

15:00

Spartak TambovArsenal-2

16:00

PeresvetRodina-2

16:00

FK RyazanDynamo Bryansk

16:00

 

FK BalashikhaDynamo Vladivostok

SokolZenit Penza

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

SaturnSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

ZnamyaFK Khimki-M

18:00

 

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

AmkarNosta

15:00

IrtyshDynamo Barnaul

17:00

FK NovosibirskFK Orenburg-2

17:00

 

FK MynaiDynamo

13:00*

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

15:00*

ZoryaKryvbas

17:00*

 

BukovynaFK Mariupol

EpitsentrNyva

 

LNZSkoruk

 

ŞamaxıSabah

15:30

SumqayıtKəpəz

18:00

 

VanNoah

15:00

 

ArsenalNeman

13:00

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

15:00

SlaviaIsloch

17:00

 

KyzylzharQayrat

15:00

TobilShakhtyor

15:00

AkzhayikAqtöbe

16:00

TuranAstana

18:00

 

Dacia BuiucaniPetrocub

15:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

18:00

 

DinamoOlimpik

17:00

PaxtakorNasaf

18:00

 

RiedRheindorf Altach

14:30

HartbergAustria Klagenfurt

14:30

Austria WienSturm

17:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

14:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

16:30

 

Stoke CityWatford

12:00

 

AnderlechtCharleroi

13:30

GentCercle

16:00

KortrijkAntwerp

18:30

Sint-TruidenEupen

21:00

 

KecskemétFerencváros

16:30

PuskásMOL Fehérvár

18:45

 

HerthaHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Augsburg

17:30

 

EmmenHeerenveen

12:15

FortunaVolendam

14:30

NECFeyenoord

14:30

WaalwijkSparta

16:45

 

SioniDinamo Batumi

15:30

TorpedoDinamo Tbilisi

15:30

 

EspañolValencia

14:00

Celta de VigoReal Betis

16:15

GironaReal Sociedad

18:30

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

LazioSpezia

12:30

SampdoriaMonza

15:00

SassuoloSalernitana

15:00

LecceCremonese

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

JuventusBologna

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaValmiera

14:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenŠiauliai

15:00

PanevėžysSūduva

17:55

 

HaugesundOdd

17:00

Ham-KamJerv

17:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

17:00

VålerengaStrømsgodset

17:00

KristiansundRosenborg

19:00

 

MiedźStal

12:30

JagielloniaKorona

15:00

WidzewRaków

17:30

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

15:30

Paços de FerreiraArouca

18:00

FamalicãoBoavista

20:30

 

SpartakRadnički 1923

15:00

Mladost Novi SadCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanVojvodina

19:00

 

GoricaMaribor

15:00

CeljeRadomlje

17:30

 

LorientLille

13:00

AjaccioClermont

15:00

AuxerreBrest

15:00

TroyesReims

15:00

ToulouseMontpellier

15:00

MonacoNantes

17:05

LensLyon

20:45

 

RijekaHajduk

15:00

ŠibenikGorica

17:30

 

BudućnostIskra

15:00

 

FastavSlovácko

16:00

JablonecZbrojovka

16:00

TeplicePardubice

16:00

SlaviaSlovan

19:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

VarbergsHäcken

15:00

SiriusAIK

17:30

KalmarHelsingborgs

17:30

 

PaideTrans

14:30

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

17:15

 

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

15:30

TalleresLanús

15:30

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

18:00

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

20:30

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

12:00

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

16:00

NashvilleHouston Dynamo

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 30

Solomon IslandsFiji

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

0:1

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

6:2

 

VeresRukh

2:2*

Metalist 1925Kolos

2:0*

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

*

KreminObolon

0:3*

 

RubikonReal Pharma

0:7*

 

SəbailQəbələ

1:2

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

1:0

AraratUrartu

0:2

 

DneprFK Slutsk

1:2

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

0:2

 

Hull CityLuton Town

0:2

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

2:0

 

StandardSeraing

0:2

 

SeptemvriSpartak

1:1

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

2:1

Botev PlovdivSlavia

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

1:2

 

BayernBayer 04

4:0

 

AthleticAlmería

4:0

 

Super NovaRiga FC

1:4

 

RadomiakCracovia

0:2

WisłaPiast

1:0

 

SportingGil Vicente

3:1

PortoBraga

4:1

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

3:1

 

AngersMarseille

0:3

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:1

 

TigreAldosivi

19:00

EstudiantesColón

19:00

Racing ClubRosario Central

21:30

UniónNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

TorontoInter Miami

19:30

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru