Ukraine1997/98, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Podillya34253669 - 20781L161049 - 84992620 - 1229
2.Dynamo-334217659 - 2470123239 - 113994420 - 1331
3.Karpaty-2341651354 - 505393530 - 183072824 - 3223
4.Veres3414101042 - 3352104324 - 93446718 - 2418
5.Krystal341312948 - 3851125035 - 134117913 - 2510
6.Tsementnyk-Khorda341561334 - 3451112423 - 123544911 - 2216
7.Halychyna341481237 - 3150113325 - 103635912 - 2114
8.Karpaty3413101136 - 3049x75522 - 162665614 - 1423
9.Systema-Boreks341213934 - 234996221 - 73337713 - 1616
10.Naftovyk341461435 - 354893518 - 133053917 - 2218
11.Hazovyk341181530 - 384184520 - 1428341010 - 2413
12.Papirnyk3410111329 - 344197119 - 934141210 - 257
13.Berkut341241826 - 5340x93519 - 203031137 - 3310
14.Borisfen341171638 - 484083626 - 1727341012 - 3113
15.FK Kalush341151832 - 423894420 - 1131211412 - 317
16.Haray349111429 - 433865615 - 212336814 - 2215
17.FK Tysmenytsia341151835 - 4938r103422 - 1533121413 - 345
18.Pokuttya34652319 - 6123x54813 - 221911156 - 394

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 183
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
13.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 14

 

Metalist 1925Avanhard

19:00*

 

ChelseaNorwich City

20:15*

 

West Bromwich AlbionFulham

17:00*

ReadingMiddlesbrough

18:00*

Wigan AthleticHull City

18:00*

Cardiff CityDerby County

19:45*

Luton TownQueens Park Rangers

19:45*

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Sheffield WednesdayHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

AtalantaBrescia

21:45*

 

ArkaGórnik

20:30

Zagłębie LWisła K

20:30

ŁKSRaków

20:30

Wisła PKorona

20:30

 

Santa ClaraAves

17:00*

PortimonenseBoavista

19:15*

Gil VicenteTondela

21:30*

BenficaVitória G

21:30*

Local time

Yesterday, July 12

 

LokomotivFK Ufa

1:1

CSKARubin

1:1

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

2:0

FK KrasnodarUral

3:0

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

2:2

DesnaShahtar

2:4

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:4

KarpatyVorskla

17:00*

 

Energetik-BDURukh

1:8

Dynamo MnFK Minsk

1:0

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersEverton

3:0*

Aston VillaCrystal Palace

2:0*

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

2:1*

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

4:1*

 

Stoke CityBirmingham City

2:0*

Swansea CityLeeds United

0:1*

 

SlaviaLudogorets

3:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:2

CSKABeroe

5:0

 

EspañolEibar

0:2*

LevanteAthletic

1:2*

LeganésValencia

1:0*

SevillaMallorca

2:0*

 

GenoaSPAL

2:0*

ParmaBologna

2:2*

FiorentinaHellas Verona

1:1*

CagliariLecce

0:0*

UdineseSampdoria

1:3*

NapoliMilan

2:2*

 

ŚląskPogoń

2:2

ŁKSRaków

3:2

PiastJagiellonia

2:0

LechLechia

3:2

 

TriglavTabor

1:2*

MariborCelje

1:2*

OlimpijaAluminij

0:1*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:1

DinamoHajduk

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru