03.11.2020 <

Football matches for 4.11.2020

> 05.11.2020
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Chelsea Rennes3:0 (2:0)*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Sevilla FK Krasnodar3:2 (1:2)*
 Sevilla
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Chelsea541013-113
2. Sevilla53116-710
3. FK Krasnodar51135-104
4. Rennes50142-81
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:55 Zenit Lazio1:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Brugge Borussia Dortmund0:3 (0:3)*
 Brugge
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Borussia Dortmund531110-410
2. Lazio52309-59
3. Brugge52126-87
4. Zenit50143-111
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Barcelona Dynamo Kyiv2:1 (1:0)*
 Barcelona
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Ferencváros Juventus1:4 (0:1)
 Budapest
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Barcelona550016-215
2. Juventus540111-412
3. Dynamo Kyiv50143-131
4. Ferencváros50145-161
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 São Paulo Lanús4:3 (1:2)

2:3 (1:0)

6:6

 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Defensa y Justicia Luqueño1:1 (0:1)

2:1 (1:1)

3:2

 Florencio Varela
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 River Plate Montevideo Atlético Nacional3:1 (2:1)

1:1 (0:1)

4:2

 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Huachipato Fénix1:1 (0:0)

1:3 (0:0)

2:4

 Talcahuano
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Deportivo Cali Los Millonarios1:2 (1:1),
pen. 5:4

2:1 (0:0)

3:3

 Santiago de Cali
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Caracas Vasco da Gama0:0

0:1 (0:0)

0:1

 Caracas
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Peñarol Vélez Sársfield1:1 (0:0)

0:0

1:1

 Montevideo
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Zamalek SC Raja3:1 (0:0)

1:0 (1:0)

4:1

 Cairo
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Alianza Motagua1:1 (0:0),
pen. 3:4
 San Salvador
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Alajuelense Cibao3:0 (2:0)
 Alajuela
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Salyut-Belgorod Fakel-M3:0 (2:0)
 Belgorod
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saturn15102336-1032
2.Metallurg L1593331-1530
3.Salyut-Belgorod1585226-1029
4.FK Ryazan1591527-1628
5.Sokol1583424-1327
6.Khimik-Arsenal1566320-1824
7.FK Strogino1572620-2323
8.Krasny1564521-1722
9.Znamya1556418-1521
10.FK Kaluga1562721-1920
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Slavia Belshina1:1 (1:0)
 Mazyr
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor30178557-2159
2.BATE30177665-3258
3.Tarpeda-BelAZ30168655-3756
4.Dynamo Br301731063-4054
5.Neman30165941-2953
6.Dynamo Mn301641038-2552
7.Isloch301361147-4645
8.Rukh301111857-3844
9.Slavia301091141-4939
10.Energetik-BDU301151443-4638
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Watford Stoke City3:2 (1:1)*
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Reading Preston North End0:3 (0:0)*
 Reading
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Birmingham City Wycombe Wanderers1:2 (1:0)*
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Derby County Queens Park Rangers0:1 (0:0)*
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Nottingham Forest Coventry City2:1 (1:0)*
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Rotherham United Luton Town0:1 (0:0)*
 Rotherham
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Puskás Honvéd1:0 (0:0)
 Felcsút
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ferencváros1082021-426
2.MOL Fehérvár1164127-1422
3.Kisvárda1162316-1420
4.Puskás1260617-2118
5.Paks1253423-2018
6.MTK1253418-1618
7.Budafok1042413-1614
8.Zalaegerszegi TE1132618-2211
9.Újpest1132612-2511
10.Mezőkövesd-Zsóry1232710-1611
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Genoa Torino1:2 (0:2)
 Genova
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Milan972021-823
2.Inter953123-1318
3.Napoli960320-1018
4.Sassuolo953120-1218
5.Juventus945018-717
6.Roma952219-1517
7.Hellas Verona943212-715
8.Atalanta942318-1614
9.Lazio942314-1614
10.Bologna940514-1412
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Odd Viking3:0 (1:0)
 Skien
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bodø/Glimt27233191-3072
2.Molde26172765-3153
3.Vålerenga27139544-3148
4.Rosenborg26136746-3345
5.Kristiansund271111550-3744
6.Odd25133945-3742
7.Viking27126950-4542
8.Haugesund271051234-4435
9.Stabæk27811833-3835
10.Sandefjord26941328-4031
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Osijek Lokomotiva2:1 (2:0)
 Osijek
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Osijek1383221-1127
2.Dinamo1182129-1126
3.Gorica1272324-1623
4.Hajduk1152415-1117
5.Slaven1345417-1417
6.Rijeka951310-1016
7.Šibenik1341813-2013
8.Istra 1961122378-239
9.Varaždin1323811-229
10.Lokomotiva1316611-219
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 296
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru