16.10.2020 < | Football matches for 17.10.2020 | > 18.10.2020 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Casablanca |
Day 16 | |||||||||
13:00 | Veles | | FK Chertanovo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-2 | | FK Orenburg | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Volgar | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Tom | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Alaniya | | Shinnik | 4:4 (1:3) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Akron | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Neftekhimik | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Chaika | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Domodedovo |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Inter | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
14:30 | Anzhi | | Dynamo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala Politekh Stadium |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Chita | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 2:2 (2:2)* | |||||
Chita |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sokol | | Salyut-Belgorod | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Lada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | Lada-Tolyatti | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dinaz | | Karpaty Halych | 3:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Demidov | |||||||||
15:00 | Obolon-2 | | Rubikon | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bucha | |||||||||
15:00 | Bukovyna | | Chernihiv | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
15:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Podillya | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
15:30 | Volyn-2 | | Epitsentr | 1:4 (1:3) | |||||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | | Dnipro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
15:30 | Enerhiya | | Kryvbas | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Shirak | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Yerevan |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Energetik-BDU | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman | | FK Haradzeya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Dinamo-Auto | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Suruceni | |||||||||
18:00 | Sheriff | | Milsami | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tiraspol |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:30 | Everton | | Liverpool | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Southampton | 3:3 (2:1)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester City | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
20:00 | Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 1:4 (1:1)* | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0* | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Nottingham Forest | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Bristol City | 2:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Coventry City | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Reading | 0:0* | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Luton Town | | Stoke City | 0:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Norwich City | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Huddersfield Town | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Millwall | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
High Wycombe |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:45 | Ludogorets | | Tsarsko Selo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
20:15 | CSKA | | Beroe | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Werder | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | RB Leipzig | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Arminia | | Bayern | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
20:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 6 | |||||||||
13:00 | Granada | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
16:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
18:30 | Real Madrid | | Cádiz | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Getafe | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Getafe |
Day 22 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jelgava | | Riga FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jelgava | |||||||||
15:00 | BFC Daugava | | METTA/LU | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Daugavpils | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartaks | | Ventspils | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
16:00 | Valmiera | | Tukums 2000 | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Valmiera |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mjøndalen | | Brann | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
20:30 | Molde | | Bodø/Glimt | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Molde |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Gil Vicente | | Tondela | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
15:30 | Marítimo | | Portimonense | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Braga | | Nacional | 2:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
20:30 | Sporting | | Porto | 2:2 (1:2)* | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkenbergs | | Örebro | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Falkenberg |
Day 11 | |||||||||
12:30 | Celtic | | Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | St. Johnstone | 3:5 (2:3) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Kilmarnock | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Hibernian | 0:0 | |||||
Dingwall |
Day 24 | |||||||||
13:00 | Levadia | | Tulevik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
16:00 | Kalev | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:4 (0:4) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:00 | Fluminense | | Ceará | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:00 | Coritiba | | Santos | 1:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:00 | São Paulo | | Grêmio | 0:0* | |||||
São Paulo |
15:30 | Chicago Fire | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chicago | |||||||||
19:00 | Montreal Impact | | Inter Miami | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Montréal |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 38-25 | 39 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44-23 | 39 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 46-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Dallas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28-24 | 34 | ||
6. | Los Angeles | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47-39 | 32 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35-51 | 30 | ||
8. | Colorado Rapids | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32-28 | 28 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 27-44 | 27 | ||
10. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27-46 | 22 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Suzhou |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Dalian Professional | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Dalian |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |