26.10.2020 <

Football matches for 27.10.2020

> 28.10.2020
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:55 Lokomotiv Moscow Bayern1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Atlético Red Bull3:2 (1:1)*
 Madrid
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayern22006-16
2. Atlético21013-63
3. Red Bull20114-51
4. Lokomotiv Moscow20113-41
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 Shahtar Donetsk Inter0:0
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Real Madrid2:2 (1:0)*
 Mönchengladbach
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Porto Olympiakós2:0 (1:0)*
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Marseille Manchester City0:3 (0:1)*
 Marseille
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester City22006-16
2. Porto21013-33
3. Olympiakós21011-23
4. Marseille20020-40
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Liverpool Midtjylland2:0 (0:0)*
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Atalanta Ajax2:2 (0:2)*
 Bergamo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liverpool22003-06
2. Atalanta21106-24
3. Ajax20112-31
4. Midtjylland20020-60
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Avanhard Alians0:3 (0:1)
 Kramatorsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Chornomorets953114-918
2.Hirnyk-Sport852117-917
3.Volyn843111-715
4.Metalist 192584318-715
5.Veres742110-314
6.MFK Mykolaiv842212-614
7.Alians63129-710
8.Ahrobiznes83148-910
9.Kremin93158-1110
10.Polissya72415-310
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Barnsley Queens Park Rangers3:0 (2:0)*
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Reading2:4 (1:3)*
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Brentford Norwich City1:1 (1:0)*
 Brentford
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Middlesbrough Coventry City2:0 (0:0)*
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Swansea City Stoke City2:0 (1:0)*
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Watford1:1 (0:0)*
 High Wycombe
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Viking Haugesund0:1 (0:1)
 Stavanger
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bodø/Glimt22192173-2559
2.Molde22141754-2743
3.Rosenborg22126442-2242
4.Vålerenga22116537-2839
5.Odd21122740-3238
6.Kristiansund2299442-3036
7.Viking2185838-3929
8.Stabæk2278730-3329
9.Haugesund22841027-3628
10.Sarpsborg 0822831126-2927
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 31

 

RubinArsenal

14:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

16:30

FK SochiLokomotiv

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

14:00

Kuban-HoldingDruzhba

14:00

AnzhiKuban

14:00

Spartak-NalchikInter

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Tuapse

15:30

DynamoFK Makhachkala

18:00

 

Ural-2Lada

13:00

FK ChelyabinskLada-Tolyatti

15:00

FK VolnaKAMAZ

16:00

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm

16:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK TyumenNosta

18:00

 

KolosOlympik

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

Dnipro-1Dynamo

19:30

 

PolissyaVPK-Ahro

13:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

14:00

KrystalVeres

14:00

Nyva TKremin

14:00

AliansHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VolynAvanhard

16:00

Metalist 1925Obolon

17:00

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

 

BukovynaRubikon

PodillyaFK Kalush

*

DinazEpitsentr

13:30

Nyva VChernihiv

14:00

 

YarudDnipro

14:00

EnerhiyaCherkashchyna

14:00

MetalurhKryvbas

14:00

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

12:30*

BurnleyChelsea

15:00*

LiverpoolWest Ham United

17:30*

 

Bristol CityNorwich City

12:30*

AFC BournemouthDerby County

15:00*

BarnsleyWatford

15:00*

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest

15:00*

MillwallHuddersfield Town

15:00*

Luton TownBrentford

15:00*

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersCardiff City

15:00*

Stoke CityRotherham United

15:00*

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

BeerschotOud-Heverlee

16:15

CharleroiCercle

18:30

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

SlaviaBotev P

16:30

BeroeArda

18:45

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

EintrachtWerder

15:30

KölnBayern

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteZwolle

18:45

AjaxFortuna

20:00

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:00

Willem IIVitesse

21:00

 

Real MadridHuesca

14:00

AthleticSevilla

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAtlético Madrid

18:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:00

 

CrotoneAtalanta

15:00

InterParma

18:00

BolognaCagliari

20:45

 

PanevėžysBanga

17:00

Žalgiris KRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

17:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

HaugesundÅlesund

20:30

 

BelenensesFarense

15:30*

Rio AveMoreirense

18:00*

MarítimoNacional

20:30*

 

InđijaMetalac

14:00

ČukaričkiNovi Pazar

15:00

RadFK Zlatibor

15:00

VoždovacTSC

15:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

 

RennesBrest

17:00

NantesParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

17:05

 

SlováckoOpava

BaníkSlovan

DynamoViktoria

JablonecBohemians 1905

PardubiceSigma

PříbramMladá Boleslav

TepliceSparta

KarvináFastav

SlaviaZbrojovka

 

CoritibaAtlético

17:00

SantosBahia

19:00

CorinthiansInternacional

19:00

FortalezaFluminense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 29

RomaCSKA Sofia

0:0*

CFRYoung Boys

1:1

ArsenalDundalk

3:0*

MoldeRapid Wien

1:0

Slavia PragueBayer 04

1:0*

NiceHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0*

BenficaStandard

3:0*

RangersLech

1:0*

GranadaPAÓK

0:0*

OmoniaPSV

1:2

AZRijeka

4:1

Real SociedadNapoli

0:1*

AÉKLeicester City

1:2

Zorya LuganskBraga

1:2

MilanSparta Prague

3:0*

LilleCeltic

2:2*

QarabağVillarreal

1:3

SivassporMaccabi

1:2*

LASKLudogorets

4:3

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur

1:0

FeyenoordWolfsberg

1:4

CSKA MoscowDinamo Zagreb

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSlovan Liberec

5:1*

GentHoffenheim

1:4

Unión de Santa FeEmelec

0:1

Sol de AméricaUniversidad Católica

0:0

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Mérida

3:0

MelgarBahia

1:0

IndependienteAtlético Tucumán

1:0

Plaza ColoniaJunior

0:1

 

RodinaZenit Irkutsk

13:00*

Torpedo VladimirFK Chita

18:00*

 

KvantSaturn

1:5

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK KalugaSalyut-Belgorod

2:3

AvangardFK Strogino

1:0

Fakel-MZnamya

0:1

Metallurg VKrasny

1:4

SakhalinFK Ryazan

1:0

SokolMetallurg L

1:3

 

SiriusAIK

0:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:3

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru