Deportes Tolima

Ibague

Founded: 1954

Stadium: Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2020 - Third qualifying stage
Copa Libertadores 2019 - Group G - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2013 - Group 6 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2011 - Group 7 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2007 - Group 3 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2004 - Group 6 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1983 - First round, group 3 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1982 - Semifinal group 2 - place 3

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - First round
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - First round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2010 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa CONMEBOL 1996 - First round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 215
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 638
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 28

Young BuffaloesLe Messager de Ngozi

15:00

APR FCGor Mahia

15:00

Costa do SolPlatinum

15:30

Buffles de BorgouMC Alger

17:00

VipersAl Hilal

19:00

Al Ahly BenghaziMekelle 70 Enderta

+:-

AS Kaloum StarTevragh-Zeïna

16:30

ASC DiarafKano Pillars

17:00

Arta/Solar7Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab

17:00

Al IttihadHorseed

18:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar

16:30*

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:00

FK RostovDynamo

19:00

 

FK OleksandriyaRukh

14:00

DynamoVorskla

17:00

Dnipro-1Shahtar

19:30

 

FK NikopolTavriya

13:00*

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

14:00

Dynamo MnBATE

14:00

BelshinaRukh

14:00

ShakhtsyorFK Minsk

14:00

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

14:00

Dynamo BrNeman

14:00

FK SlutskFK Smalyavichy

14:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

12:30*

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00*

EvertonLeeds United

17:30*

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

20:00*

 

ReadingBristol City

12:30*

Birmingham CityMillwall

15:00*

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00*

Cardiff CityLuton Town

15:00*

Derby CountyWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

WatfordPreston North End

15:00*

Huddersfield TownMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Norwich CityCoventry City

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

15:00*

 

KortrijkOostende

16:15

CercleGenk

18:30

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:45

 

ArdaPFC Montana

12:00

BeroeLevski

14:15*

LudogoretsBotev V

18:30

 

KisvárdaBudafok

14:45

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

FerencvárosMTK

19:30

 

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigArminia

15:30

UnionEintracht

15:30

AugsburgFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartBayern

15:30

Borussia MSchalke 04

18:30

 

EmmenAjax

18:45

Den HaagHeerenveen

20:00

VitesseFortuna

20:00

VVV-VenloZwolle

21:00

 

ElcheCádiz

14:00

ValenciaAtlético Madrid

16:15

HuescaSevilla

18:30

Real MadridAlavés

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

15:00

BeneventoJuventus

18:00

AtalantaHellas Verona

20:45

 

VikingStart

16:00

BrannÅlesund

18:00

 

StalJagiellonia

15:00

PodbeskidzieŚląsk

17:30

Wisła KZagłębie

20:00

 

Santa ClaraPorto

17:00*

SportingMoreirense

20:30*

 

FK MačvaInđija

13:00

 

MarseilleNantes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainBordeaux

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

15:00

GoricaLokomotiva

17:05

 

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:00

SlováckoOpava

16:00

KarvináFastav

16:00

DynamoViktoria

18:30

 

GrêmioFlamengo

*

SantosSport

17:00*

PalmeirasAtlético Paranaense

17:00*

BahiaSão Paulo

19:00*

AtléticoInternacional

21:00*

Local time

Yesterday, November 26

CSKA SofiaYoung Boys

0:1

CFRRoma

0:2

MoldeArsenal

0:3

DundalkRapid Wien

1:3

Bayer 04Hapoel Be`er Sheva

4:1

NiceSlavia Prague

1:3

RangersBenfica

2:2

StandardLech

2:1

PSVPAÓK

3:2

GranadaOmonia

2:1*

NapoliRijeka

2:0*

AZReal Sociedad

0:0

BragaLeicester City

3:3

AÉKZorya Lugansk

0:3

Sparta PragueCeltic

4:1*

LilleMilan

1:1

MaccabiVillarreal

1:1

QarabağSivasspor

2:3

LASKAntwerp

0:2

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets

4:0*

WolfsbergDinamo Zagreb

0:3

CSKA MoscowFeyenoord

0:0

GentCrvena Zvezda

0:2

Slovan LiberecHoffenheim

0:2*

GuaraníGrêmio

0:2

River Plate MontevideoUniversidad Católica

1:2

JuniorUnión La Calera

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaVasco da Gama

1:1

 

RubikonFK Uzhhorod

1:4

Obolon-2Chaika

0:2

 

FHKR

13:00*

FylkirÍA

18:00*

KAValur

18:00*

FjölnirHK

18:00*

BreiðablikVíkingur R

18:00*

GróttaStjarnan

18:00*

 

FortalezaGoiás

1:1*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru