20.10.2020 <

Football matches for 21.10.2020

> 22.10.2020
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Red Bull Lokomotiv Moscow2:2 (1:1)
 Salzburg
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Bayern Atlético4:0 (2:0)*
 München
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayern22006-16
2. Atlético21013-63
3. Red Bull20114-51
4. Lokomotiv Moscow20113-41
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Manchester City Porto3:1 (1:1)*
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Olympiakós Marseille1:0 (0:0)*
 Piraeus
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester City22006-16
2. Porto21013-33
3. Olympiakós21011-23
4. Marseille20020-40
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Ajax Liverpool0:1 (0:1)*
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Midtjylland Atalanta0:4 (0:3)
 Herning
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liverpool22003-06
2. Atalanta21106-24
3. Ajax20112-31
4. Midtjylland20020-60
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Flamengo650114-815
2. Independiente del Valle640214-812
3. Junior62048-126
4. Barcelona61054-123
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Bolívar Guaraní2:3 (0:1)
 La Paz
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Palmeiras Tigre5:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Palmeiras651017-216
2. Guaraní641113-713
3. Bolívar61146-134
4. Tigre60153-171
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Nacional65019-315
2. Racing Club65019-415
3. Estudiantes61148-124
4. Alianza60154-111
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Independiente La Chorrera Antigua0:0,
pen. 2:4
 Ciudad de Panamá
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Shinnik (Yaroslavl) Akhmat (Grozny)1:1 (0:0),
pen. 3:4
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Polissya Kremin2:0 (1:0)
 Bucha
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Obolon Ahrobiznes1:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Krystal Hirnyk-Sport1:3 (1:1)
 Kherson
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 VPK-Ahro Chornomorets0:2 (0:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Prykarpattya Nyva T2:1 (1:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 MFK Mykolaiv Veres0:0
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Alians Volyn0:2 (0:1)
 Sumy
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Metalist 1925 Avanhard2:1 (0:0)*
 Vysokyy
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Chornomorets953114-918
2.Hirnyk-Sport852117-917
3.Volyn843111-715
4.Metalist 192584318-715
5.Veres742110-314
6.MFK Mykolaiv842212-614
7.Alians63129-710
8.Ahrobiznes83148-910
9.Kremin93158-1110
10.Polissya72415-310
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Minsk Slavia2:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE27165659-3153
2.Shakhtsyor26147545-1649
3.Dynamo Br26152953-3447
4.Neman27145835-2547
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ27138647-3347
6.Dynamo Mn271431034-2345
7.Isloch27135942-3844
8.Rukh271010749-3340
9.Energetik-BDU261051135-3835
10.FK Minsk271041337-4834
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Cardiff City AFC Bournemouth1:1 (0:1)*
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Watford Blackburn Rovers3:1 (2:1)*
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End0:2 (0:1)*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Brentford1:2 (1:2)*
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Stoke City Barnsley2:2 (1:2)*
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Waalwijk Zwolle1:1 (0:0)*
 Waalwijk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax650124-315
2.Vitesse650111-315
3.PSV641112-513
4.Heerenveen641112-713
5.Feyenoord633014-712
6.Twente632111-511
7.Groningen63127-710
8.Utrecht52307-49
9.Zwolle61326-76
10.AZ505012-125
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Raków861120-919
2.Górnik851214-816
3.Zagłębie842210-714
4.Legia74129-813
5.Śląsk841313-913
6.Lechia841314-1113
7.Pogoń63216-411
8.Jagiellonia73228-711
9.Cracovia825111-1111
10.Lech723213-119
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Vasco da Gama Corinthians1:2 (0:1)*
 Rio de Janeiro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Internacional18105330-1535
2.Flamengo18105332-2135
3.Atlético Mineiro17102531-2032
4.Fluminense1885528-2129
5.São Paulo1576220-1327
6.Santos1876524-2227
7.Palmeiras1767422-2025
8.Fortaleza1666416-1124
9.Grêmio1759319-1624
10.Ceará1764721-2422
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 31

 

RubinArsenal

14:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

16:30

FK SochiLokomotiv

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

14:00

Kuban-HoldingDruzhba

14:00

AnzhiKuban

14:00

Spartak-NalchikInter

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Tuapse

15:30

DynamoFK Makhachkala

18:00

 

Ural-2Lada

13:00

FK ChelyabinskLada-Tolyatti

15:00

FK VolnaKAMAZ

16:00

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm

16:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK TyumenNosta

18:00

 

KolosOlympik

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

Dnipro-1Dynamo

19:30

 

PolissyaVPK-Ahro

13:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

14:00

KrystalVeres

14:00

Nyva TKremin

14:00

AliansHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VolynAvanhard

16:00

Metalist 1925Obolon

17:00

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

 

BukovynaRubikon

PodillyaFK Kalush

*

DinazEpitsentr

13:30

Nyva VChernihiv

14:00

 

YarudDnipro

14:00

EnerhiyaCherkashchyna

14:00

MetalurhKryvbas

14:00

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

12:30*

BurnleyChelsea

15:00*

LiverpoolWest Ham United

17:30*

 

Bristol CityNorwich City

12:30*

AFC BournemouthDerby County

15:00*

BarnsleyWatford

15:00*

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest

15:00*

MillwallHuddersfield Town

15:00*

Luton TownBrentford

15:00*

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersCardiff City

15:00*

Stoke CityRotherham United

15:00*

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

BeerschotOud-Heverlee

16:15

CharleroiCercle

18:30

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

SlaviaBotev P

16:30

BeroeArda

18:45

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

EintrachtWerder

15:30

KölnBayern

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteZwolle

18:45

AjaxFortuna

20:00

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:00

Willem IIVitesse

21:00

 

Real MadridHuesca

14:00

AthleticSevilla

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAtlético Madrid

18:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:00

 

CrotoneAtalanta

15:00

InterParma

18:00

BolognaCagliari

20:45

 

PanevėžysBanga

17:00

Žalgiris KRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

17:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

HaugesundÅlesund

20:30

 

BelenensesFarense

15:30*

Rio AveMoreirense

18:00*

MarítimoNacional

20:30*

 

InđijaMetalac

14:00

ČukaričkiNovi Pazar

15:00

RadFK Zlatibor

15:00

VoždovacTSC

15:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

 

RennesBrest

17:00

NantesParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

17:05

 

SlováckoOpava

BaníkSlovan

DynamoViktoria

JablonecBohemians 1905

PardubiceSigma

PříbramMladá Boleslav

TepliceSparta

KarvináFastav

SlaviaZbrojovka

 

CoritibaAtlético

17:00

SantosBahia

19:00

CorinthiansInternacional

19:00

FortalezaFluminense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 29

RomaCSKA Sofia

0:0*

CFRYoung Boys

1:1

ArsenalDundalk

3:0*

MoldeRapid Wien

1:0

Slavia PragueBayer 04

1:0*

NiceHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0*

BenficaStandard

3:0*

RangersLech

1:0*

GranadaPAÓK

0:0*

OmoniaPSV

1:2

AZRijeka

4:1

Real SociedadNapoli

0:1*

AÉKLeicester City

1:2

Zorya LuganskBraga

1:2

MilanSparta Prague

3:0*

LilleCeltic

2:2*

QarabağVillarreal

1:3

SivassporMaccabi

1:2*

LASKLudogorets

4:3

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur

1:0

FeyenoordWolfsberg

1:4

CSKA MoscowDinamo Zagreb

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSlovan Liberec

5:1*

GentHoffenheim

1:4

Unión de Santa FeEmelec

0:1

Sol de AméricaUniversidad Católica

0:0

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Mérida

3:0

MelgarBahia

1:0

IndependienteAtlético Tucumán

1:0

Plaza ColoniaJunior

0:1

 

RodinaZenit Irkutsk

13:00*

Torpedo VladimirFK Chita

18:00*

 

KvantSaturn

1:5

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK KalugaSalyut-Belgorod

2:3

AvangardFK Strogino

1:0

Fakel-MZnamya

0:1

Metallurg VKrasny

1:4

SakhalinFK Ryazan

1:0

SokolMetallurg L

1:3

 

SiriusAIK

0:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:3

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru