01.10.2020 <

Football matches for 2.10.2020

> 03.10.2020
Local time
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Dynamo Mn FK Smalyavichy2:1 (2:0)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE27165659-3153
2.Shakhtsyor26147545-1649
3.Dynamo Br26152953-3447
4.Neman27145835-2547
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ27138647-3347
6.Dynamo Mn271431034-2345
7.Isloch27135942-3844
8.Rukh271010749-3340
9.Energetik-BDU261051135-3835
10.FK Minsk271041337-4834
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Coventry City AFC Bournemouth1:3 (1:1)
 Coventry
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Antwerp Mechelen4:1 (3:0)
 Antwerpen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Antwerp1062221-1420
2.Charleroi961215-719
3.Brugge1061323-819
4.Beerschot1060424-2318
5.Standard1053213-918
6.Oud-Heverlee1053217-1518
7.Anderlecht1045120-1517
8.Genk1044216-1516
9.Cercle950416-1215
10.Oostende943215-815
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:45 Tsarsko Selo Cherno More1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 CSKA 1948 Botev P5:0 (2:0)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv1071218-1022
2.Ludogorets962121-920
3.Beroe1053222-1118
4.CSKA 19481044219-916
5.CSKA1036115-1315
6.Cherno More1042415-1414
7.Arda935112-1014
8.Tsarsko Selo103437-713
9.Botev P1033414-1812
10.Botev V103349-1412
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 MTK Budafok1:2 (0:1)
 Budapest
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ferencváros651014-316
2.MOL Fehérvár743020-1015
3.Budafok741211-1013
4.Paks832312-1211
5.Kisvárda731310-1210
6.Újpest831411-1710
7.Puskás73049-139
8.MTK823310-139
9.Honvéd722313-138
10.Zalaegerszegi TE822415-178
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Utrecht Heerenveen1:1 (1:1)*
 Utrecht
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax650124-315
2.Vitesse650111-315
3.PSV641112-513
4.Heerenveen641112-713
5.Feyenoord633014-712
6.Twente632111-511
7.Groningen63127-710
8.Utrecht52307-49
9.Zwolle61326-76
10.AZ505012-125
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Fiorentina Sampdoria1:2 (0:1)
 Firenze
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Milan541012-413
2.Napoli540114-512
3.Sassuolo532016-911
4.Inter531113-810
5.Juventus523010-49
6.Atalanta530215-129
7.Sampdoria530210-89
8.Hellas Verona52215-28
9.Roma522111-108
10.Fiorentina521210-107
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Riteriai Banga4:0 (2:0)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva19134232-1543
2.Žalgiris V19133339-1442
3.Žalgiris K19112629-1835
4.Banga19361015-2915
5.Riteriai19261117-3712
6.Panevėžys19251218-3711
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Raków Wisła P3:0 (1:0)
 Częstochowa
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Śląsk Cracovia3:1 (2:0)
 Wrocław
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Raków861120-919
2.Górnik851214-816
3.Zagłębie842210-714
4.Legia74129-813
5.Śląsk841313-913
6.Lechia841314-1113
7.Pogoń63216-411
8.Jagiellonia73228-711
9.Cracovia825111-1111
10.Lech723213-119
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Radnički Mladost1:1 (0:0)
 Niŝ
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda12102035-432
2.Vojvodina1282226-1326
3.Partizan1272326-1123
4.Spartak1271426-1522
5.Proleter1264213-822
6.Radnički1263313-1321
7.Voždovac1262422-1820
8.Mladost1262414-1620
9.Čukarički1254322-1219
10.TSC1253428-1818
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Angers6:1 (2:0)
 Paris
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain860220-318
2.Lille853014-318
3.Rennes843116-1015
4.Marseille843111-815
5.Nice842211-1014
6.Lyon834114-813
7.Lens741210-1013
8.Angers841310-1613
9.Bordeaux83329-512
10.Metz83239-711
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotiva Istra 19610:0
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo871023-822
2.Gorica851219-1316
3.Osijek741210-713
4.Rijeka64028-712
5.Slaven925213-1111
6.Hajduk731310-810
7.Šibenik92167-137
8.Varaždin92167-157
9.Lokomotiva71335-126
10.Istra 196181255-135
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Slovácko Pardubice0:1 (0:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sparta660020-618
2.Slavia651019-216
3.Viktoria641116-1013
4.Sigma641111-713
5.Slovan631210-610
6.Jablonec63129-610
7.Pardubice63127-610
8.Karviná62317-79
9.Bohemians 190552127-77
10.Slovácko52125-67
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 31

 

RubinArsenal

14:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

16:30

FK SochiLokomotiv

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

14:00

Kuban-HoldingDruzhba

14:00

AnzhiKuban

14:00

Spartak-NalchikInter

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Tuapse

15:30

DynamoFK Makhachkala

18:00

 

Ural-2Lada

13:00

FK ChelyabinskLada-Tolyatti

15:00

FK VolnaKAMAZ

16:00

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm

16:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK TyumenNosta

18:00

 

KolosOlympik

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

Dnipro-1Dynamo

19:30

 

PolissyaVPK-Ahro

13:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

14:00

KrystalVeres

14:00

Nyva TKremin

14:00

AliansHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VolynAvanhard

16:00

Metalist 1925Obolon

17:00

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

 

BukovynaRubikon

PodillyaFK Kalush

*

DinazEpitsentr

13:30

Nyva VChernihiv

14:00

 

YarudDnipro

14:00

EnerhiyaCherkashchyna

14:00

MetalurhKryvbas

14:00

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

12:30*

BurnleyChelsea

15:00*

LiverpoolWest Ham United

17:30*

 

Bristol CityNorwich City

12:30*

AFC BournemouthDerby County

15:00*

BarnsleyWatford

15:00*

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest

15:00*

MillwallHuddersfield Town

15:00*

Luton TownBrentford

15:00*

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersCardiff City

15:00*

Stoke CityRotherham United

15:00*

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

BeerschotOud-Heverlee

16:15

CharleroiCercle

18:30

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

SlaviaBotev P

16:30

BeroeArda

18:45

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

EintrachtWerder

15:30

KölnBayern

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteZwolle

18:45

AjaxFortuna

20:00

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:00

Willem IIVitesse

21:00

 

Real MadridHuesca

14:00

AthleticSevilla

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAtlético Madrid

18:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:00

 

CrotoneAtalanta

15:00

InterParma

18:00

BolognaCagliari

20:45

 

PanevėžysBanga

17:00

Žalgiris KRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

17:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

HaugesundÅlesund

20:30

 

BelenensesFarense

15:30*

Rio AveMoreirense

18:00*

MarítimoNacional

20:30*

 

InđijaMetalac

14:00

ČukaričkiNovi Pazar

15:00

RadFK Zlatibor

15:00

VoždovacTSC

15:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

 

RennesBrest

17:00

NantesParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

17:05

 

SlováckoOpava

BaníkSlovan

DynamoViktoria

JablonecBohemians 1905

PardubiceSigma

PříbramMladá Boleslav

TepliceSparta

KarvináFastav

SlaviaZbrojovka

 

CoritibaAtlético

17:00

SantosBahia

19:00

CorinthiansInternacional

19:00

FortalezaFluminense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 29

RomaCSKA Sofia

0:0*

CFRYoung Boys

1:1

ArsenalDundalk

3:0*

MoldeRapid Wien

1:0

Slavia PragueBayer 04

1:0*

NiceHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0*

BenficaStandard

3:0*

RangersLech

1:0*

GranadaPAÓK

0:0*

OmoniaPSV

1:2

AZRijeka

4:1

Real SociedadNapoli

0:1*

AÉKLeicester City

1:2

Zorya LuganskBraga

1:2

MilanSparta Prague

3:0*

LilleCeltic

2:2*

QarabağVillarreal

1:3

SivassporMaccabi

1:2*

LASKLudogorets

4:3

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur

1:0

FeyenoordWolfsberg

1:4

CSKA MoscowDinamo Zagreb

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSlovan Liberec

5:1*

GentHoffenheim

1:4

Unión de Santa FeEmelec

0:1

Sol de AméricaUniversidad Católica

0:0

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Mérida

3:0

MelgarBahia

1:0

IndependienteAtlético Tucumán

1:0

Plaza ColoniaJunior

0:1

 

RodinaZenit Irkutsk

13:00*

Torpedo VladimirFK Chita

18:00*

 

KvantSaturn

1:5

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK KalugaSalyut-Belgorod

2:3

AvangardFK Strogino

1:0

Fakel-MZnamya

0:1

Metallurg VKrasny

1:4

SakhalinFK Ryazan

1:0

SokolMetallurg L

1:3

 

SiriusAIK

0:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:3

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru