Germany 2020/21

Bundesliga

Stuttgart, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.RB Leipzig431010 - 2102007 - 161103 - 14
2.Bayern430117 - 8920012 - 361015 - 53
3.Borussia D43018 - 292007 - 061011 - 23
4.Stuttgart522110 - 680214 - 522006 - 16
5.Eintracht42207 - 481103 - 241104 - 24
6.Augsburg42115 - 371012 - 231103 - 14
7.Werder42116 - 671012 - 431104 - 24
8.Hoffenheim42028 - 661014 - 231014 - 43
9.Bayer 0441303 - 260101 - 111202 - 15
10.Union41217 - 551015 - 330202 - 22
11.Borussia M41215 - 650202 - 221013 - 43
12.Freiburg41215 - 850202 - 221013 - 63
13.Wolfsburg40402 - 240200 - 020202 - 22
14.Arminia41123 - 641012 - 430111 - 21
15.Hertha41038 - 1030021 - 501017 - 53
16.Köln50235 - 920124 - 710111 - 21
17.Schalke 0440132 - 1610112 - 410020 - 120
18.Mainz 0540042 - 1200021 - 500021 - 70

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2020 20:30Stuttgart Köln1:1 (1:1)
 Stuttgart
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 15:30Stuttgart Bayer 041:1 (0:1)
 Stuttgart

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 756
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Germany 2020/21

Day 5

24.10

Bayern - Eintracht

15:30

24.10

RB Leipzig - Hertha

15:30

24.10

Union - Freiburg

15:30

24.10

Mainz 05 - Borussia M

15:30

24.10

Borussia D - Schalke 04

18:30

25.10

Wolfsburg - Arminia

15:30

25.10

Werder - Hoffenheim

18:00

26.10

Bayer 04 - Augsburg

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

14:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

RubikonDinaz

13:00

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

12:00

CádizVillarreal

16:00

GetafeGranada

18:30

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

18:00

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

 

RakówStal

15:00

LechCracovia

17:30

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

16:00

 

LensNantes

13:00

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

DjurgårdensSirius

15:00

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

Atlético MineiroSport

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2

ZagłębieLechia

1:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru