DDR 1990/91

Oberliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hansa26139444 - 2535CC83223 - 131956221 - 1216
2.Dynamo26128648 - 283294033 - 72234615 - 2110
3.Rot-Weiß26119630 - 2631UC75120 - 91944510 - 1712
4.Chemie26109740 - 3129IC65219 - 121744521 - 1912
5.Chemnitzer26911624 - 232965214 - 81736410 - 1512
6.Carl Zeiss261241041 - 362882323 - 131842718 - 2310
7.Lokomotive26108837 - 332892225 - 132016612 - 208
8.Stahl Brandenburg2699834 - 312784126 - 16201578 - 157
9.Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt26712729 - 2526CWC66118 - 81816611 - 178
10.Magdeburg2698934 - 322683227 - 16191577 - 167
11.Berlin26781125 - 392245410 - 141333715 - 259
12.Sachsen266101023 - 382246315 - 16142478 - 228
13.Energie263101321 - 38162659 - 121014812 - 266
14.Viktoria 9126451729 - 541334619 - 2110111110 - 333

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Chemnitzer Chemie1:1 (1:0)
 Chemnitz
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Dynamo Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt3:3 (0:1)
 Dresden
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Energie Carl Zeiss0:2 (0:0)
 Cottbus
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Hansa Lokomotive1:4 (1:1)
 Rostock
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Rot-Weiß Stahl Brandenburg2:1 (0:1)
 Erfurt
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Sachsen Magdeburg1:1 (1:1)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Viktoria 91 Berlin1:2 (0:2)
 Frankfurt (Oder)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Berlin Chemnitzer2:1 (0:1)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Carl Zeiss Rot-Weiß0:0
 Jena
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Chemie Sachsen2:1 (1:0)
 Halle
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Lokomotive Dynamo1:2 (0:0)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Magdeburg Hansa2:1 (0:0)
 Magdeburg
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Stahl Brandenburg Viktoria 914:2 (3:2)
 Brandenburg an der Havel
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Energie2:1 (1:0)
 Eisenhüttenstadt
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Chemie Berlin1:0 (0:0)
 Halle
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Chemnitzer Stahl Brandenburg1:0 (0:0)
 Chemnitz
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Dynamo Magdeburg1:0 (0:0)
 Dresden
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Energie Lokomotive1:1 (0:0)
 Cottbus
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Rot-Weiß Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt2:0 (1:0)
 Erfurt
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Sachsen Hansa1:1 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Viktoria 91 Carl Zeiss1:2 (1:0)
 Frankfurt (Oder)

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru