DDR 1990/91

Oberliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hansa26139444 - 2535CC83223 - 131956221 - 1216
2.Dynamo26128648 - 283294033 - 72234615 - 2110
3.Rot-Weiß26119630 - 2631UC75120 - 91944510 - 1712
4.Chemie26109740 - 3129IC65219 - 121744521 - 1912
5.Chemnitzer26911624 - 232965214 - 81736410 - 1512
6.Carl Zeiss261241041 - 362882323 - 131842718 - 2310
7.Lokomotive26108837 - 332892225 - 132016612 - 208
8.Stahl Brandenburg2699834 - 312784126 - 16201578 - 157
9.Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt26712729 - 2526CWC66118 - 81816611 - 178
10.Magdeburg2698934 - 322683227 - 16191577 - 167
11.Berlin26781125 - 392245410 - 141333715 - 259
12.Sachsen266101023 - 382246315 - 16142478 - 228
13.Energie263101321 - 38162659 - 121014812 - 266
14.Viktoria 9126451729 - 541334619 - 2110111110 - 333

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Chemnitzer Chemie1:1 (1:0)
 Chemnitz
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Dynamo Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt3:3 (0:1)
 Dresden
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Energie Carl Zeiss0:2 (0:0)
 Cottbus
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Hansa Lokomotive1:4 (1:1)
 Rostock
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Rot-Weiß Stahl Brandenburg2:1 (0:1)
 Erfurt
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Sachsen Magdeburg1:1 (1:1)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Viktoria 91 Berlin1:2 (0:2)
 Frankfurt (Oder)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Berlin Chemnitzer2:1 (0:1)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Carl Zeiss Rot-Weiß0:0
 Jena
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Chemie Sachsen2:1 (1:0)
 Halle
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Lokomotive Dynamo1:2 (0:0)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Magdeburg Hansa2:1 (0:0)
 Magdeburg
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Stahl Brandenburg Viktoria 914:2 (3:2)
 Brandenburg an der Havel
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Energie2:1 (1:0)
 Eisenhüttenstadt
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Chemie Berlin1:0 (0:0)
 Halle
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Chemnitzer Stahl Brandenburg1:0 (0:0)
 Chemnitz
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Dynamo Magdeburg1:0 (0:0)
 Dresden
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Energie Lokomotive1:1 (0:0)
 Cottbus
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Rot-Weiß Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt2:0 (1:0)
 Erfurt
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Sachsen Hansa1:1 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Viktoria 91 Carl Zeiss1:2 (1:0)
 Frankfurt (Oder)

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru