24.05.1991 < | Football matches for 25.05.1991 | > 26.05.1991 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Guyana | | Cayman Islands | 2:1 | ||||||
Kingston |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Saint Lucia | | Dominican Republic | 0:0 | ||||||
Kingston | |||||||||
Trinidad and Tobago | | Martinique | 1:0 | ||||||
Kingston |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Trinidad and Tobago | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 4 | |||
2. | Saint Lucia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | |||
3. | Martinique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 3 | |||
4. | Dominican Republic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-11 | 1 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Kampala City Council | | Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | ||||
Inter Star | | Shellsport | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Karabakh | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Vorskla | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Galichina | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Volyn | | Kapaz | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | | Tighina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Spartak | | SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Goyazan | | Sudostroitel | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Grodno | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya Lugansk | | Kremen | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Niva Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | KIM | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Vulkan | | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Yakutsk | | Progress Biysk | 1:0 | ||||||
Amur | | Chkalovets | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Shakhtyor Artyom | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 2:1 | ||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Sturm | | Austria Wien | 2:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Alpine | 3:1 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Swarovski Tirol | 3:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stockerau | | First Vienna | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Stockerau | |||||||||
15:30 | St. Pölten | | Mödling | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
St. Pölten |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Pirin | 5:0 | ||||||
Botev | | CSKA | 3:2 | ||||||
Levski | | Dunav | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Sliven | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:0 | ||||||
Minyor | | Haskovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Etar | 1:1 | ||||||
Yantra | | Slavia | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Homburg | 0:2 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Schweinfurt 05 | 3:3 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Mainz 05 | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:00 | Meppen | | Eintracht | 1:0 | |||||
Meppen | |||||||||
15:00 | Oldenburg | | Preußen | 4:0 | |||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Duisburg | 1:1 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Havelse | 0:0 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Waldhof | 1:0 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:0 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Köln | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Wattenscheid | | Fortuna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wattenscheid | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hamburger SV | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hertha | 7:3 (3:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Werder | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Lokomotive | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
15:00 | Energie | | Carl Zeiss | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Erfurt | |||||||||
15:00 | Viktoria 91 | | Berlin | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Frankfurt (Oder) | |||||||||
15:00 | Chemnitzer | | Chemie | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chemnitz | |||||||||
15:00 | Sachsen | | Magdeburg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 32 | |||||||||
PSV | | Twente | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Heerenveen | | Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
Valencia | | Athletic | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Sporting Gijon | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | Coritiba (Curitiba) | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:1 | ||||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |