DDR 1990/91

Oberliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hansa26139444 - 2535CC83223 - 131956221 - 1216
2.Dynamo26128648 - 283294033 - 72234615 - 2110
3.Rot-Weiß26119630 - 2631UC75120 - 91944510 - 1712
4.Chemie26109740 - 3129IC65219 - 121744521 - 1912
5.Chemnitzer26911624 - 232965214 - 81736410 - 1512
6.Carl Zeiss261241041 - 362882323 - 131842718 - 2310
7.Lokomotive26108837 - 332892225 - 132016612 - 208
8.Stahl Brandenburg2699834 - 312784126 - 16201578 - 157
9.Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt26712729 - 2526CWC66118 - 81816611 - 178
10.Magdeburg2698934 - 322683227 - 16191577 - 167
11.Berlin26781125 - 392245410 - 141333715 - 259
12.Sachsen266101023 - 382246315 - 16142478 - 228
13.Energie263101321 - 38162659 - 121014812 - 266
14.Viktoria 9126451729 - 541334619 - 2110111110 - 333

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1991 15:00Hansa Lokomotive1:4 (1:1)
 Rostock
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1991 18:00Lokomotive Dynamo1:2 (0:0)
 Leipzig
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1991 15:00Energie Lokomotive1:1 (0:0)
 Cottbus
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1991 15:00Lokomotive Rot-Weiß2:0 (2:0)
 Leipzig
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1991 15:00Viktoria 91 Lokomotive2:0 (2:0)
 Frankfurt (Oder)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1991 15:00Lokomotive Chemnitzer3:0 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1991 18:30Chemie Lokomotive2:2 (1:0)
 Halle
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1991 15:00Lokomotive Berlin2:2 (0:1)
 Leipzig
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.1991 15:00Stahl Brandenburg Lokomotive1:1 (0:0)
 Brandenburg an der Havel
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1991 15:00Lokomotive Carl Zeiss2:0 (0:0)
 Leipzig
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1991 16:30Lokomotive Magdeburg2:0 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.1990 13:00Lokomotive Hansa3:2 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1990 18:00Dynamo Lokomotive2:0 (0:0)
 Dresden
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1990 13:30Lokomotive Energie3:1 (0:1)
 Leipzig
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1990 14:00Lokomotive Viktoria 914:3 (2:2)
 Leipzig
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1990 15:00Lokomotive Chemie0:3 (0:2)
 Leipzig
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1990 15:00Lokomotive Sachsen1:0 (0:0)
 Leipzig
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1990 15:00Magdeburg Lokomotive1:1 (0:0)
 Magdeburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru