Poland 1990/91

I liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zagłębie L30188449 - 2544CC132029 - 92856420 - 1616
2.Górnik301510555 - 2440UC86132 - 112274423 - 1318
3.Wisła301314352 - 264078031 - 112266321 - 1518
4.GKS30167733 - 2639CWC102319 - 102265414 - 1617
5.Hutnik30149753 - 343775330 - 171974423 - 1718
6.Lech301013749 - 283357326 - 131756423 - 1516
7.Śląsk30129941 - 373384326 - 132045615 - 2413
8.Olimpia30912937 - 413064518 - 191638419 - 2214
9.Legia308121024 - 242856412 - 91636612 - 1512
10.Motor301081233 - 382854615 - 181454618 - 2014
11.ŁKS301161325 - 362882517 - 15183488 - 2110
12.Pegrotour307121129 - 452656419 - 191626710 - 2610
13.Ruch307111225 - 352548317 - 12163398 - 239
14.Zawisza30871527 - 412374417 - 1318131110 - 285
15.Stal303101725 - 491636616 - 201204119 - 294
16.Zagłębie S30262221 - 6910131112 - 33513119 - 365

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru