Poland 2007/08

Ekstraklasa

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wisła30245168 - 1877CL141042 - 643104126 - 1234
2.Legia30203748 - 1763UC121230 - 73782518 - 1026
3.Dyskobolia30186652 - 2460104128 - 63482524 - 1826
4.Lech30176755 - 3257UC112234 - 133564521 - 1922
5.Zagłębie L30157843 - 305293324 - 143064519 - 1622
6.Kolporter Korona30156938 - 325194224 - 133162714 - 1920
7.Cracovia301161330 - 3239IC83421 - 13273399 - 1912
8.Górnik301161334 - 393973519 - 152443815 - 2415
9.GKS309111026 - 323874418 - 16252768 - 1613
10.Ruch308101235 - 413465421 - 172325814 - 2411
11.ŁKS30791425 - 313044712 - 111635713 - 2014
12.Odra30851728 - 472943815 - 231542913 - 2414
13.Polonia30771622 - 452844710 - 151633912 - 3012
14.Jagiellonia30761727 - 572754618 - 201922119 - 378
15.Widzew305111427 - 422655518 - 19200699 - 236
16.Zagłębie S30442219 - 581634812 - 231310147 - 353

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00ŁKS Ruch1:1 (1:1)
 Łódź
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Cracovia Odra3:0 (0:0)
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Dyskobolia Wisła0:0
 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Górnik Zagłębie L0:1 (0:1)
 Zabrze
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Jagiellonia Legia1:2 (1:1)
 Białystok
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Kolporter Korona Widzew1:1 (0:0)
 Kielce
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Polonia Lech2:2 (1:1)
 Bytom
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00Zagłębie S GKS0:0
 Sosnowiec
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru