Poland 2020/21

Ekstraklasa

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Raków861120 - 9193018 - 4931012 - 510
2.Górnik851214 - 8162118 - 573016 - 39
3.Zagłębie842210 - 7143207 - 3111023 - 43
4.Legia74129 - 8132026 - 762103 - 17
5.Śląsk841313 - 9133109 - 4101034 - 53
6.Lechia841314 - 11132029 - 662115 - 57
7.Pogoń63216 - 4111203 - 252013 - 26
8.Jagiellonia73228 - 7111215 - 552013 - 26
9.Cracovia825111 - 11112206 - 480315 - 73
10.Lech723213 - 1191204 - 351129 - 84
11.Wisła K823314 - 1291035 - 931309 - 36
12.Wisła P823310 - 1291123 - 541217 - 75
13.Warta72145 - 670120 - 212025 - 46
14.Stal81258 - 1951023 - 1030235 - 92
15.Podbeskidzie81259 - 2151125 - 840134 - 131
16.Piast80265 - 1420133 - 810132 - 61

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2020 18:00Warta Górnik0:1 (0:0) *
 Poznań
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2020 17:30Lech Cracovia1:1 (0:1) *
 Poznań
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2020 15:00Raków Stal2:1 (1:0) *
 Bełchatów
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2020 20:00Pogoń Legia0:0 *
 Szczecin
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2020 17:30Śląsk Jagiellonia1:0 (0:0) *
 Wrocław
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2020 15:00Wisła K Podbeskidzie3:0 (1:0) *
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2020 20:30Zagłębie Lechia1:1 (1:0) *
 Lubin
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2020 18:00Piast Wisła P2:2 (0:0) *
 Gliwice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2020 20:30Lechia Pogoń0:1 (0:1) *
 Gdańsk
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2020 18:00Podbeskidzie Warta1:2 (0:0) *
 Bielsko-Biała
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 17:30Legia Zagłębie2:1 (1:1) *
 Warszawa
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 15:00Stal Wisła K0:6 (0:3) *
 Mielec
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 12:30Wisła P Śląsk1:0 (0:0) *
 Płock
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 20:00Jagiellonia Lech2:1 (1:0) *
 Białystok
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 17:30Górnik Raków1:3 (1:2)
 Zabrze
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 15:00Cracovia Piast1:0 (1:0)
 Kraków
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2020 18:00Warta Legia
 Poznań
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2020 18:00Pogoń Jagiellonia
 Szczecin
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2020 18:00Wisła K Lechia1:3 (1:1) *
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 17:30Piast Lech1:4 (0:2)
 Gliwice
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 20:00Zagłębie Górnik2:0 (2:0)
 Lubin
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 15:00Podbeskidzie Stal1:0 (1:0)
 Bielsko-Biała
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2020 20:30Śląsk Cracovia3:1 (2:0)
 Wrocław
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2020 18:00Raków Wisła P3:0 (1:0)
 Częstochowa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Poland 2020/21

Day 6

30.10

Pogoń - Jagiellonia

18:00

02.11

Warta - Legia

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 31

 

RubinArsenal

14:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

16:30

FK SochiLokomotiv

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

14:00

Kuban-HoldingDruzhba

14:00

AnzhiKuban

14:00

Spartak-NalchikInter

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Tuapse

15:30

DynamoFK Makhachkala

18:00

 

Ural-2Lada

13:00

FK ChelyabinskLada-Tolyatti

15:00

FK VolnaKAMAZ

16:00

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm

16:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK TyumenNosta

18:00

 

KolosOlympik

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

Dnipro-1Dynamo

19:30

 

PolissyaVPK-Ahro

13:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

14:00

KrystalVeres

14:00

Nyva TKremin

14:00

AliansHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VolynAvanhard

16:00

Metalist 1925Obolon

17:00

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

 

BukovynaRubikon

PodillyaFK Kalush

*

DinazEpitsentr

13:30

Nyva VChernihiv

14:00

 

YarudDnipro

14:00

EnerhiyaCherkashchyna

14:00

MetalurhKryvbas

14:00

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

12:30*

BurnleyChelsea

15:00*

LiverpoolWest Ham United

17:30*

 

Bristol CityNorwich City

12:30*

AFC BournemouthDerby County

15:00*

BarnsleyWatford

15:00*

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest

15:00*

MillwallHuddersfield Town

15:00*

Luton TownBrentford

15:00*

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersCardiff City

15:00*

Stoke CityRotherham United

15:00*

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

BeerschotOud-Heverlee

16:15

CharleroiCercle

18:30

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

SlaviaBotev P

16:30

BeroeArda

18:45

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

EintrachtWerder

15:30

KölnBayern

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteZwolle

18:45

AjaxFortuna

20:00

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:00

Willem IIVitesse

21:00

 

Real MadridHuesca

14:00

AthleticSevilla

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAtlético Madrid

18:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:00

 

CrotoneAtalanta

15:00

InterParma

18:00

BolognaCagliari

20:45

 

PanevėžysBanga

17:00

Žalgiris KRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

17:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

HaugesundÅlesund

20:30

 

BelenensesFarense

15:30*

Rio AveMoreirense

18:00*

MarítimoNacional

20:30*

 

InđijaMetalac

14:00

ČukaričkiNovi Pazar

15:00

RadFK Zlatibor

15:00

VoždovacTSC

15:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

 

RennesBrest

17:00

NantesParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

17:05

 

SlováckoOpava

BaníkSlovan

DynamoViktoria

JablonecBohemians 1905

PardubiceSigma

PříbramMladá Boleslav

TepliceSparta

KarvináFastav

SlaviaZbrojovka

 

CoritibaAtlético

17:00

SantosBahia

19:00

CorinthiansInternacional

19:00

FortalezaFluminense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 29

RomaCSKA Sofia

0:0*

CFRYoung Boys

1:1

ArsenalDundalk

3:0*

MoldeRapid Wien

1:0

Slavia PragueBayer 04

1:0*

NiceHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0*

BenficaStandard

3:0*

RangersLech

1:0*

GranadaPAÓK

0:0*

OmoniaPSV

1:2

AZRijeka

4:1

Real SociedadNapoli

0:1*

AÉKLeicester City

1:2

Zorya LuganskBraga

1:2

MilanSparta Prague

3:0*

LilleCeltic

2:2*

QarabağVillarreal

1:3

SivassporMaccabi

1:2*

LASKLudogorets

4:3

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur

1:0

FeyenoordWolfsberg

1:4

CSKA MoscowDinamo Zagreb

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSlovan Liberec

5:1*

GentHoffenheim

1:4

Unión de Santa FeEmelec

0:1

Sol de AméricaUniversidad Católica

0:0

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Mérida

3:0

MelgarBahia

1:0

IndependienteAtlético Tucumán

1:0

Plaza ColoniaJunior

0:1

 

RodinaZenit Irkutsk

13:00*

Torpedo VladimirFK Chita

18:00*

 

KvantSaturn

1:5

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK KalugaSalyut-Belgorod

2:3

AvangardFK Strogino

1:0

Fakel-MZnamya

0:1

Metallurg VKrasny

1:4

SakhalinFK Ryazan

1:0

SokolMetallurg L

1:3

 

SiriusAIK

0:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:3

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru