Polish Ekstraklasa

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. KP Legia Warszawa SSA (Warszawa)226911175655873784 - 238239161.726Статистика
2. Wisła Kraków SA (Kraków)21729835376523622 - 257234861.605Статистика
3. Ruch Chorzów SA (Chorzów)20788405576813112 - 271230771.481Статистика
4. Górnik Zabrze SSA (Zabrze)17847615115122675 - 199227941.566Статистика
5. KKS Lech Poznań (Poznań)17046894635522413 - 199425301.485Статистика
6. ŁKS SA (Łódź)17696244776682389 - 246923491.328Статистика
7. MKS Pogoń Szczecin SA (Szczecin)13874503925451625 - 189117421.256Статистика
8. WKS Śląsk Wrocław SSA (Wroclaw)12414483614321463 - 149517051.374Статистика
9. KS Widzew Łódź SA (Łódź)10774263363151403 - 124716141.499Статистика
10. MKS Cracovia SSA (Kraków)10694072474151646 - 152514681.373Статистика
11. KGHM Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin)9653522793341203 - 113913351.383Статистика
12. Zagłębie Sosnowiec SA (Sosnowiec)10093332714051227 - 137112701.259Статистика
13. SSK GKS Katowice (Katowice)8943212862871023 - 97712491.397Статистика
14. KSP Polonia Warszawa SSA (Warszawa)8543351843351337 - 134411891.392Статистика
15. KS Polonia Bytom SA (Bytom)9083002763321158 - 117611761.295Статистика
16. KS Lechia Gdańsk SA (Gdańsk)787256215316870 - 10389831.249Статистика
17. KS FKS Stal Mielec (Mielec)739248227264838 - 8479711.314Статистика
18. TS Szombierki Bytom (Bytom)718242181295906 - 10459071.263Статистика
19. Warta (Poznań)474219781771050 - 8537351.551Статистика
20. WKS Gwardia Warszawa (Warszawa)572195149228682 - 7647341.283Статистика
21. Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (Białystok)552190138224648 - 8467081.283Статистика
22. OKS Odra Opole (Opole)564182159223645 - 7407051.250Статистика
23. Korona (Kielce)437153127157531 - 5885861.341Статистика
24. MZKS Arka Gdynia SSA (Gdynia)479136139204489 - 6225471.142Статистика
25. MKS Odra Wodzisław Śląski SSA (Wodzisław Śląski)42014694180490 - 5725321.267Статистика
26. Pogoń (Lwów)31215848106699 - 4755221.673Статистика
27. Amica Sport SSA (Wronki)33213593104452 - 3704981.500Статистика
28. PGE GKS Bełchatów SSA (Bełchatów)37513096149422 - 4634861.296Статистика
29. WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA (Bydgoszcz)43212799206463 - 6514801.111Статистика
30. Garbarnia (Kraków)33013464132621 - 5774661.412Статистика
31. Wisła Płock SA (Płock)38512197167444 - 5684601.195Статистика
32. KS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)29412469101420 - 3574411.500Статистика
33. Piast (Gliwice)31711682119387 - 4124301.356Статистика
34. ZKS Stal Sandeco Rzeszów (Rzeszów)2907997114297 - 3773341.152Статистика
35. Wyzwolenie (Chorzów)224973988417 - 3633301.473Статистика
36. Warszawianka (Warszawa)2698946134420 - 6083131.164Статистика
37. KS Hutnik Kraków SSA (Kraków)234758178299 - 2843061.308Статистика
38. Olsztyński Klub Sportowy Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn)2567677103255 - 3393051.191Статистика
39. Lubelski Klub Piłkarski Motor Lublin (Lublin)2767192113263 - 3753051.105Статистика
40. Olimpia Bolplast Poznań (Poznań)254689393272 - 3212971.169Статистика
41. Górnik (Łęczna)2276656105235 - 3352541.119Статистика
42. SKS Bałtyk Gdynia (Gdynia)210646185184 - 2472531.205Статистика
43. Klub Sportowy Rymer Rybnik (Rybnik)206684197296 - 3842451.189Статистика
44. Górnik Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)182535673194 - 2462151.181Статистика
45. KS Rybnicki Okręg Węglowy (Rybnik)198506583165 - 2332151.086Статистика
46. Czarni (Lwów)164562979265 - 3261971.201Статистика
47. Podbeskidzie (Bielsko-Biała)171485370196 - 2501971.152Статистика
48. GKS Zagłębie Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)160504268131 - 1661921.200Статистика
49. GKS Tychy (Tychy)158444767159 - 2201791.133Статистика
50. Polonia (Bydgoszcz)156473574186 - 2961761.128Статистика
51. Raków (Częstochowa)141383766124 - 1921511.071Статистика
52. Stal (Stalowa Wola)132324456113 - 1731401.061Статистика
53. Katowice (Katowice)78391029164 - 1431271.628Статистика
54. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Klub Sportowy (Nieciecza)111322851113 - 1711241.117Статистика
55. Ruch (Radzionków)90301941105 - 1351091.211Статистика
56. Klub Turystów (Łódź)82321238140 - 1711081.317Статистика
57. Sokół (Pniewy)6820252374 - 83851.250Статистика
58. Arkonia (Szczecin)88202444100 - 166840.955Статистика
59. Siarka (Tarnobrzeg)10219245988 - 169810.794Статистика
60. KSZO (Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)9420175776 - 148770.819Статистика
61. Śląsk (Świętochłowice)661974084 - 166640.970Статистика
62. Radomski Klub Sportowy Radomiak 1910 Spółka Akcyjna (Radom)5016132183 - 69611.220Статистика
63. TKS (Toruń)6217441106 - 200550.887Статистика
64. Unia (Racibórz)5214102877 - 126521.000Статистика
65. Hasmonea (Lwów)5414103098 - 149520.963Статистика
66. Strzelec (Siedlce)641484284 - 169500.781Статистика
67. Wawel (Kraków)321311850 - 36501.562Статистика
68. Igloopol (Dębica)649193643 - 121460.719Статистика
69. MKS Miedź Legnica SA (Legnica)3911101843 - 69431.103Статистика
70. Podgórze (Kraków)421152656 - 103380.905Статистика
71. Szczakowianka (Jaworzno)34981742 - 59351.029Статистика
72. RKS (Radomsko)308101224 - 36341.133Статистика
73. GKS (Jastrzębie-Zdrój)32891524 - 45331.031Статистика
74. Sandecja Nowy Sącz (Nowy Sącz)376151634 - 54330.892Статистика
75. Tarnovia (Tarnów)261021442 - 48321.231Статистика
76. Klub Sportowy Lublinianka-Wieniawa (Lublin)37942450 - 157310.838Статистика
77. Tęcza (Kielce)1891840 - 42281.556Статистика
78. Świt (Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki)28771425 - 42281.000Статистика
79. Klub Sportowy Pomorzanin Toruń (Toruń)1974844 - 47251.316Статистика
80. KS Polkowice (Polkowice)30671717 - 45250.833Статистика
81. Gdański Klub Sportowy Gedania 1922 (Gdańsk)1973949 - 50241.263Статистика
82. Polonia (Świdnica)1671832 - 39221.375Статистика
83. Dąb (Katowice)36702929 - 97210.583Статистика
84. Klub Sportowy JDB Skra Częstochowa (Częstochowa)17601139 - 68181.059Статистика
85. Klub Sportowy Czuwaj Przemyśl (Przemyśl)17521024 - 37171.000Статистика
86. Klub Sportowy Glinik/Karpatia Gorlice (Gorlice)19521236 - 60170.895Статистика
87. WMKS (Katowice)16511025 - 49161.000Статистика
88. Lechia (Lwów)22511623 - 66160.727Статистика
89. ŁTS-G (Łódź)22361325 - 67150.682Статистика
90. Jutrzenka (Kraków)26351841 - 82140.538Статистика
91. ZZK (Łódź)18411331 - 73130.722Статистика
92. Miejski Klub Piłkarski Pogoń Siedlce (Siedlce)18401437 - 112120.667Статистика
93. Kolejowy Klub Sportowy Warmia Olsztyn (Olsztyn)17231219 - 6890.529Статистика
94. Lauda (Wilno)61144 - 2640.667Статистика
95. Union-Touring (Łódź)12111015 - 5140.333Статистика
96. Pocztowy KS (Szczecin)18111617 - 8840.222Статистика
97. Grochów (Warszawa)18111621 - 9940.222Статистика
98. Pogoń (Wilno)41035 - 1130.750Статистика
99. Strzelec (Wilno)61059 - 3330.500Статистика
100. Klub Sportowy Burza Wrocław (Wrocław)10011 - 200.000Статистика
101. WKS 1 Pułk Piechoty Legionów (Wilno)40042 - 2700.000Статистика
102. Iskra (Siemianowice Śląskie)60061 - 3600.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 421
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 6

24.08

Lechia - Śląsk

17:30

24.08

Raków - Lech

20:00

25.08

Górnik - Korona

15:00

25.08

Zagłębie L - Piast

17:30

25.08

ŁKS - Legia

17:30

26.08

Pogoń - Wisła P

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

BATESlavia

20:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:30

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

BudućnostZeta

19:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

2:1

WhickhamThornaby

1:2

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

3:0

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

0:2

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

3:0

WhitehawkSaltdean United

2:0

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

2:1

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

1:1

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

1:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru