Poland 1988/89

I liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ruch30198348 - 1852CC122129 - 73076219 - 1122
2.GKS Katowice30178550 - 2447UC113131 - 92965419 - 1518
3.Górnik Z30175855 - 2945UC122136 - 123053719 - 1715
4.Legia30149741 - 1943CWC104127 - 62945614 - 1314
5.Stal301371035 - 2733IC94226 - 12234389 - 1510
6.Lech301110939 - 323366320 - 122054619 - 2013
7.Widzew30912927 - 272966313 - 81836614 - 1911
8.Jagiellonia30912922 - 272957312 - 121645610 - 1513
9.Śląsk30714934 - 352857318 - 131827616 - 2210
10.ŁKS308111134 - 452666319 - 161925815 - 297
11.Olimpia30991233 - 412555516 - 181444717 - 2311
12.Wisła301061435 - 4823IC83423 - 1919231012 - 294
13.Pogoń30791434 - 502075321 - 1818041113 - 322
14.GKS Jastrzębie30881424 - 431974418 - 141714106 - 292
15.Górnik W30751822 - 441554614 - 161421128 - 281
16.Szombierki30491733 - 571333921 - 30716812 - 276

Points system: 3 for win in three or more goals, 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss, -1 for loss in three or more goals

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

19:15

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

1:0

SeychellesMadagascar

0:0

MaldivesComoros

0:3

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru