Poland 1986/87

I liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Górnik Z301610452 - 2149CC102336 - 152568116 - 624
2.Pogoń301510564 - 3944IC113144 - 202847420 - 1916
3.GKS301410648 - 2643UC104132 - 82846516 - 1815
4.Śląsk301311637 - 2340CWC95124 - 132246513 - 1018
5.Legia301214444 - 283895123 - 72439321 - 2114
6.Widzew30147934 - 2936103225 - 12254479 - 1711
7.Lech29911936 - 3529IC57222 - 141844714 - 2111
8.Zagłębie29812927 - 252866215 - 91826712 - 1610
9.ŁKS308101230 - 332754618 - 171536612 - 1612
10.Górnik W301071331 - 432563612 - 201444719 - 2311
11.Lechia30791423 - 302465415 - 81914108 - 225
12.Olimpia29614921 - 352238310 - 131436611 - 228
13.Polonia295141024 - 3721211213 - 111433811 - 267
14.Ruch293141216 - 331811047 - 11122489 - 226
15.Stal295101424 - 441755512 - 141505912 - 302
16.Motor30691520 - 501345610 - 211324910 - 290

Points system: 3 for win in three or more goals, 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss, -1 for loss in three or more goals

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

18:30

FK UfaUral

18:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

20:30

 

DesnaKolos

17:00*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

19:30*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

FK MinskBelshina

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

18:00

RukhDynamo Mn

20:00

 

SturmHartberg

17:00*

LASKRed Bull

17:00*

WolfsbergRapid

17:00*

 

BurnleySheffield United

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

14:15*

LiverpoolAston Villa

16:30*

SouthamptonManchester City

19:00*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

12:00*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

14:00*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00*

 

LokomotivBeroe

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

AthleticReal Madrid

14:00*

EspañolLeganés

17:00*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

19:30*

VillarrealBarcelona

22:00*

 

InterBologna

17:15*

CagliariAtalanta

19:30*

ParmaFiorentina

19:30*

UdineseGenoa

19:30*

BresciaHellas Verona

19:30*

SampdoriaSPAL

19:30*

NapoliRoma

21:45*

 

PogońJagiellonia

15:00

PiastŚląsk

17:30

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

17:00*

TondelaFamalicão

19:15*

PortoBelenenses

21:30*

 

TriglavOlimpija

17:00

MariborMura

20:15

 

HajdukOsijek

18:55

RijekaDinamo

21:05

 

RudarIskra

20:00

ZetaBudućnost

21:00

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00

KomTitograd

21:00

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00

 

SlovanSlavia

17:00

BaníkViktoria

17:00

SpartaJablonec

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 3

 

FK LvivVorskla

2:2*

 

SlaviaFK Slutsk

3:1

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Br

3:3

 

Charlton AthleticMillwall

0:1*

 

Botev VArda

0:0

Botev PDunav

3:1

 

Atlético MadridMallorca

3:0*

 

ŁKSWisła K

1:2

KoronaArka

1:1

 

Santa ClaraMarítimo

0:1*

 

NK BravoCelje

1:2

DomžaleTabor

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru