Poland 1970/71

I liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Górnik26175443 - 2139CC112025 - 72463418 - 1415
2.Legia26146639 - 2034UC93123 - 92153516 - 1113
3.Zagłębie W26107924 - 2427IC85016 - 4212298 - 206
4.Pogoń2699823 - 322774218 - 14182565 - 189
5.Ruch2689943 - 322554430 - 191435513 - 1311
6.Szombierki26971030 - 3225IC73321 - 13172479 - 198
7.Zagłębie S2689932 - 3725CWC63416 - 121526516 - 2510
8.Wisła2689926 - 362574214 - 81815712 - 287
9.Stal Rz26612834 - 262455325 - 14151759 - 129
10.Stal M26881027 - 3324IC46314 - 121442713 - 2110
11.Gwardia26871124 - 282372416 - 11161578 - 177
12.Polonia26513815 - 22232748 - 14113647 - 812
13.ROW26781115 - 2222IC64312 - 5161483 - 176
14.GKS26413920 - 30212928 - 71324712 - 238

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 441
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

UniversitateaSəbail

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

FiorentinaGuadalajara

2:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru