Poland 1950I liga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Gwardia | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 51 - 17 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 31 - 7 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 - 10 | 13 | ||||
2. | Unia | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 50 - 24 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 9 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24 - 15 | 17 | ||||
3. | Kolejarz Poznań | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 52 - 37 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 14 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19 - 23 | 11 | ||||
4. | Ogniwo | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 - 29 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 14 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 - 15 | 9 | ||||
5. | Górnik | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 - 31 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22 - 8 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 - 23 | 5 | ||||
6. | Związkowiec | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38 - 39 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 - 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 30 | 7 | ||||
7. | Kolejarz Warszawa | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40 - 46 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 - 18 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 28 | 6 | ||||
8. | Budowlani | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 - 29 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 9 | ||||
9. | ŁKS | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36 - 46 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 - 15 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 31 | 3 | ||||
10. | CWKS | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38 - 40 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23 - 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 10 | ||||
11. | Górnik-Szombierki | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33 - 64 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 - 24 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 40 | 6 | ||||
12. | Stal | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 - 51 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 - 31 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.11.1950 | Górnik | | Gwardia | 2:1 | |||
19.11.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Budowlani | 2:1 | |||
19.11.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | CWKS | 1:1 | |||
19.11.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Ogniwo | 1:1 | |||
19.11.1950 | Unia | | ŁKS | 1:1 | |||
19.11.1950 | Związkowiec | | Stal | 4:1 | |||
12.11.1950 | Budowlani | | Związkowiec | 6:1 | |||
12.11.1950 | CWKS | | Gwardia | 0:2 | |||
12.11.1950 | Górnik | | Unia | 1:2 | |||
12.11.1950 | Ogniwo | | Kolejarz Poznań | 1:1 | |||
12.11.1950 | Stal | | Górnik-Szombierki | 1:1 | |||
12.11.1950 | ŁKS | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 3:1 | |||
05.11.1950 | Ogniwo | | Górnik-Szombierki | 4:1 | |||
21.10.1950 | ŁKS | | CWKS | 3:2 | |||
14.10.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Związkowiec | 7:0 | |||
08.10.1950 | Gwardia | | Budowlani | 2:0 | |||
08.10.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Górnik | 4:0 | |||
01.10.1950 | Unia | | Stal | 4:0 | |||
05.11.1950 | Budowlani | | CWKS | 1:0 | |||
14.10.1950 | Górnik | | Ogniwo | 2:0 | |||
24.09.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Unia | 2:3 | |||
24.09.1950 | Gwardia | | Związkowiec | 2:1 | |||
24.09.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Kolejarz Poznań | 1:3 | |||
24.09.1950 | Stal | | ŁKS | 4:1 | |||
17.09.1950 | CWKS | | Ogniwo | 2:3 | |||
17.09.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Górnik | 3:2 | |||
17.09.1950 | Gwardia | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 7:0 | |||
17.09.1950 | Stal | | Budowlani | 0:6 | |||
17.09.1950 | Unia | | Kolejarz Poznań | 5:1 | |||
16.09.1950 | Związkowiec | | ŁKS | 1:0 | |||
10.09.1950 | Budowlani | | Unia | 1:2 | |||
10.09.1950 | Górnik | | Związkowiec | 1:0 | |||
10.09.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | ŁKS | 4:2 | |||
10.09.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Stal | 2:0 | |||
10.09.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | CWKS | 2:1 | |||
10.09.1950 | Ogniwo | | Gwardia | 1:3 | |||
14.10.1950 | CWKS | | Unia | 0:3 | |||
05.09.1950 | Gwardia | | Górnik-Szombierki | 4:1 | |||
03.09.1950 | Ogniwo | | Związkowiec | 1:1 | |||
02.09.1950 | Budowlani | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 3:0 | |||
02.09.1950 | Stal | | Górnik | 1:1 | |||
02.09.1950 | ŁKS | | Kolejarz Poznań | 0:3 | |||
27.08.1950 | Górnik | | ŁKS | 3:1 | |||
27.08.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Górnik-Szombierki | 11:1 | |||
27.08.1950 | Unia | | Gwardia | 0:0 | |||
27.08.1950 | Związkowiec | | CWKS | 1:2 | |||
26.08.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Stal | 4:1 | |||
26.08.1950 | Ogniwo | | Budowlani | 2:0 | |||
09.11.1950 | Unia | | Ogniwo | 2:3 | |||
01.10.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Związkowiec | 5:1 | |||
01.10.1950 | ŁKS | | Budowlani | 1:1 | |||
20.08.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | CWKS | 1:3 | |||
20.08.1950 | Gwardia | | Stal | 4:0 | |||
13.08.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Górnik | 1:0 | |||
07.10.1950 | Związkowiec | | Unia | 1:1 | |||
06.08.1950 | Związkowiec | | Unia | 2:1 | |||
06.08.1950 | Budowlani | | Kolejarz Poznań | 2:3 | |||
06.08.1950 | CWKS | | Górnik | 3:5 | |||
06.08.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 1:0 | |||
06.08.1950 | Stal | | Ogniwo | 0:0 | |||
05.08.1950 | Gwardia | | ŁKS | 4:0 | |||
30.07.1950 | CWKS | | Stal | 3:0 | |||
30.07.1950 | Górnik | | Budowlani | 3:0 | |||
30.07.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Gwardia | 2:3 | |||
30.07.1950 | Unia | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 4:1 | |||
30.07.1950 | Związkowiec | | Górnik-Szombierki | 4:0 | |||
30.07.1950 | ŁKS | | Ogniwo | 2:0 | |||
02.07.1950 | Budowlani | | Stal | 2:2 | |||
02.07.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Unia | 1:3 | |||
02.07.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Gwardia | 2:1 | |||
02.07.1950 | Ogniwo | | CWKS | 1:2 | |||
02.07.1950 | ŁKS | | Górnik-Szombierki | 2:2 | |||
01.07.1950 | Związkowiec | | Górnik | 2:0 | |||
25.06.1950 | Budowlani | | Górnik | 3:1 | |||
25.06.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Związkowiec | 0:4 | |||
25.06.1950 | Gwardia | | Kolejarz Poznań | 2:1 | |||
25.06.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Unia | 3:1 | |||
25.06.1950 | Stal | | CWKS | 0:2 | |||
17.06.1950 | Ogniwo | | ŁKS | 5:3 | |||
22.06.1950 | CWKS | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 2:2 | |||
22.06.1950 | Górnik | | Górnik-Szombierki | 2:2 | |||
22.06.1950 | Gwardia | | Ogniwo | 1:0 | |||
22.06.1950 | Stal | | Kolejarz Poznań | 4:2 | |||
22.06.1950 | Unia | | Budowlani | 2:0 | |||
22.06.1950 | ŁKS | | Związkowiec | 3:2 | |||
13.06.1950 | CWKS | | Budowlani | 1:2 | |||
11.06.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 3:3 | |||
11.06.1950 | Unia | | Górnik-Szombierki | 3:0 | |||
11.06.1950 | Związkowiec | | Gwardia | 1:0 | |||
11.06.1950 | ŁKS | | Stal | 3:0 | |||
10.06.1950 | Ogniwo | | Górnik | 1:0 | |||
21.05.1950 | Budowlani | | ŁKS | 0:1 | |||
21.05.1950 | CWKS | | Górnik-Szombierki | 8:3 | |||
21.05.1950 | Górnik | | Kolejarz Poznań | 3:1 | |||
21.05.1950 | Ogniwo | | Unia | 1:2 | |||
21.05.1950 | Stal | | Gwardia | 0:2 | |||
21.05.1950 | Związkowiec | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 3:2 | |||
09.07.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Ogniwo | 1:0 | |||
09.07.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | ŁKS | 4:3 | |||
18.05.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Stal | 3:1 | |||
18.05.1950 | Gwardia | | CWKS | 2:1 | |||
18.05.1950 | Unia | | Górnik | 3:0 | |||
18.05.1950 | Związkowiec | | Budowlani | 0:0 | |||
23.04.1950 | Górnik | | Stal | 1:0 | |||
23.04.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Gwardia | 0:5 | |||
23.04.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | ŁKS | 3:2 | |||
23.04.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Budowlani | 1:1 | |||
23.04.1950 | Unia | | CWKS | 1:1 | |||
23.04.1950 | Związkowiec | | Ogniwo | 1:2 | |||
16.04.1950 | Budowlani | | Górnik-Szombierki | 0:0 | |||
16.04.1950 | CWKS | | Kolejarz Poznań | 0:1 | |||
16.04.1950 | Gwardia | | Górnik | 0:2 | |||
16.04.1950 | Ogniwo | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 3:1 | |||
16.04.1950 | Stal | | Związkowiec | 2:2 | |||
16.04.1950 | ŁKS | | Unia | 1:4 | |||
02.04.1950 | Budowlani | | Ogniwo | 1:1 | |||
02.04.1950 | CWKS | | Związkowiec | 2:2 | |||
02.04.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Kolejarz Poznań | 1:2 | |||
02.04.1950 | Gwardia | | Unia | 3:1 | |||
02.04.1950 | Stal | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 0:1 | |||
02.04.1950 | ŁKS | | Górnik | 2:0 | |||
26.03.1950 | Górnik | | CWKS | 3:0 | |||
26.03.1950 | Kolejarz Poznań | | Budowlani | 1:1 | |||
26.03.1950 | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Górnik-Szombierki | 1:3 | |||
26.03.1950 | Ogniwo | | Stal | 1:0 | |||
26.03.1950 | Unia | | Związkowiec | 1:2 | |||
26.03.1950 | ŁKS | | Gwardia | 1:0 | |||
19.03.1950 | Budowlani | | Gwardia | 1:3 | |||
19.03.1950 | CWKS | | ŁKS | 2:1 | |||
19.03.1950 | Górnik | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 1:1 | |||
19.03.1950 | Górnik-Szombierki | | Ogniwo | 2:1 | |||
19.03.1950 | Stal | | Unia | 1:2 | |||
19.03.1950 | Związkowiec | | Kolejarz Poznań | 4:1 | |||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |