Poland 2004/05

I liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wisła K26195270 - 2362CL103036 - 63392234 - 1729
2.Dyskobolia26163746 - 2851UC101231 - 133162515 - 1520
3.Legia26138542 - 1947UC83225 - 92755317 - 1020
4.Wisła P26125935 - 3041UC84121 - 62841814 - 2413
5.Cracovia261241037 - 294082320 - 82642717 - 2114
6.Amica26108829 - 283864314 - 132244515 - 1516
7.Górnik Ł261061036 - 363683225 - 152723811 - 219
8.Lech261041234 - 4034IC74223 - 1625301011 - 249
9.Pogoń26710934 - 4331IC73321 - 172407613 - 267
10.Polonia26851327 - 522962516 - 222023811 - 309
11.Górnik Z26771227 - 302853516 - 131824711 - 1710
12.Zagłębie266101031 - 412846322 - 19182479 - 2210
13.Odra26731627 - 412431913 - 221042714 - 1914
14.GKS Katowice26441823 - 581642713 - 2314021110 - 352

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00Amica Cracovia3:2 (0:1)
 Wronki
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00Górnik Ł Zagłębie2:1 (1:0)
 Łęczna
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00GKS Górnik Z1:0 (0:0)
 Katowice
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00Pogoń Odra4:1 (2:0)
 Szczecin
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00Polonia Lech0:2 (0:2)
 Warszawa
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00Wisła K Dyskobolia3:0 (0:0)
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 19:00Wisła P Legia0:0
 Płock
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Cracovia Pogoń4:2 (2:0)
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Dyskobolia Górnik Ł0:0
 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Górnik Z Polonia0:1 (0:0)
 Zabrze
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Lech Wisła K3:1 (2:1)
 Poznań
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Legia GKS Katowice2:0 (2:0)
 Warszawa
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Odra Wisła P0:1 (0:0)
 Wodzisław Śląski
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005 19:00Zagłębie Amica1:1 (1:0)
 Lubin
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005 18:30Górnik Ł Amica1:0 (1:0)
 Łęczna
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005 18:30GKS Odra0:3
 Katowice
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005 18:30Pogoń Zagłębie1:1 (1:0)
 Szczecin
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005 18:30Wisła P Cracovia3:0 (0:0)
 Płock
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005 18:00Polonia Legia0:5 (0:2)
 Warszawa
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005 18:00Wisła K Górnik Z2:1 (1:0)
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2005 20:00Dyskobolia Lech1:0 (0:0)
 Grodzisk Wielkopolski

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru