Benfica

Lisboa

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 15

Founded: 28.02.1904

Stadium: Estádio da Luz

Other names:

 1904 – 1908  Sport Lisboa
 1908 –   SL Benfica

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Football Challenge/International Champions Cup - overall stats
International Champions Cup 2019 - Final round - place 1
International Champions Cup 2018 - Final round - place 12
International Champions Cup 2015 - North America and Europe - place 9

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Group E - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Group A - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Group C - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Group C - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Group B - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Group F - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Group F - place 2
UEFA Champions League 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - Group B - place 3
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1984/85 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1983/84 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1981/82 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1977/78 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1975/76 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1973/74 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1972/73 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1971/72 - Semifinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1968/69 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1967/68 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1961/62 - Winner
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1960/61 - Winner
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1957/58 - Preliminary round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Quarterfinal
Europa League 2013/14 - Final
Europa League 2012/13 - Final
Europa League 2010/11 - Semifinals
Europa League 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Group B - place 5
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - Final
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1986/87 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1980/81 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1970/71 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1962 - Final
Intercontinental Cup 1961 - Final

Overall stats Latin Cup - overall stats
Latin Cup 1957 - place 2
Latin Cup 1956 - place 3
Latin Cup 1950 - Winner

Overall stats Uhrencup - overall stats
Uhrencup 2017 - place 3

Overall stats Eusébio Cup - overall stats
Eusébio Cup 2018 - Final
Eusébio Cup 2016 - Final
Eusébio Cup 2015 - Final
Eusébio Cup 2014 - Final
Eusébio Cup 2013 - Final
Eusébio Cup 2012 - Winner
Eusébio Cup 2011 - Winner
Eusébio Cup 2010 - Final
Eusébio Cup 2009 - Winner
Eusébio Cup 2008 - Final

Overall stats Portuguese Super Cup - overall stats
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2019 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2017 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2016 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2015 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2014 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2010 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2005 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2004 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1996 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1994 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1993 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1991 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1989 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1987 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1986 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1985 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1984 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1983 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1981 - Final
Supertaça 1980 - Winner
Taça Império 1944 - Final

Overall stats Portuguese Primeira Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Portugal 2019/20 Primeira Liga
Portugal 2018/19 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2017/18 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2016/17 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2015/16 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2014/15 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2013/14 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2012/13 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2011/12 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2010/11 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2009/10 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2008/09 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2007/08 Primeira Liga - place 4
Portugal 2006/07 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2005/06 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2004/05 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2003/04 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2002/03 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2001/02 Primeira Liga - place 4
Portugal 2000/01 Primeira Liga - place 6
Portugal 1999/00 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 1998/99 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1997/98 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1996/97 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1995/96 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1994/95 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1993/94 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1992/93 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1991/92 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1990/91 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1989/90 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1988/89 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1987/88 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1986/87 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1985/86 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1984/85 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1983/84 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1982/83 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1981/82 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1980/81 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1979/80 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1978/79 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1977/78 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1976/77 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1975/76 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1974/75 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1973/74 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1972/73 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1971/72 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1970/71 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1969/70 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1968/69 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1967/68 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1966/67 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1965/66 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1964/65 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1963/64 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1962/63 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1961/62 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1960/61 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1959/60 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1958/59 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1957/58 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1956/57 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1955/56 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1954/55 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1953/54 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1952/53 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1951/52 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1950/51 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1949/50 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1948/49 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1947/48 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1946/47 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1945/46 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1944/45 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1943/44 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1942/43 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1941/42 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1940/41 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1939/40 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1938/39 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1937/38 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 1936/37 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 1935/36 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 1934/35 Primeira Liga - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 015
Matches:1 031 508
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 6

25.08

Zagłębie L - Piast

17:30

25.08

ŁKS - Legia

17:30

26.08

Pogoń - Wisła P

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 26

Al Nassr RiyadhAl Sadd

20:45

 

FK SochiUral

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

16:00

 

AkronKAMAZ

19:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:00

 

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

AraratAlashkert

19:15

 

Halesowen TownBedworth United

15:00*

 

Botev VEtar

20:30

 

FylkirHK

19:15

ValurStjarnan

19:15

 

InterLecce

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

19:00

 

PogońWisła P

18:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

19:00

GöteborgKalmar

19:00

SundsvallElfsborg

19:00

 

AldosiviAtlético Tucumán

19:00

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

21:10

 

BotafogoChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

0:2

FK UfaZenit

1:0

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

1:1

 

FK KolomnaVeles

1:2

 

AraratFK Strogino

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

1:0

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

1:1

 

KolosVorskla

0:3

FK OleksandriyaDesna

0:3

DynamoOlympik

1:1

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

1:1

VolynChornomorets

3:2

 

DinazPolissya

0:0

FK KalushNyva T

1:3

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

1:0

FK UzhhorodVeres

1:2

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

1:1

KrystalHirnyk

1:0

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

4:0

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

1:1

 

SumqayıtSəbail

0:3

 

LoriNoah

1:0

UrartuGandzasar

1:1

 

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

6:2

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

3:2

TobilAtyrau

2:0

 

MilsamiZimbru

1:1

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

2:1

 

RapidLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAltach

5:2

MattersburgSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Norwich CityChelsea

2:3

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

0:2

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:2

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:2

WatfordWest Ham United

1:3

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

BarnsleyLuton Town

1:3

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

0:0

Charlton AthleticBrentford

1:0

FulhamNottingham Forest

1:2

Huddersfield TownReading

0:2

Hull CityBristol City

1:3

MiddlesbroughMillwall

1:1

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

3:1

Stoke CityLeeds United

0:3

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

2:2

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

1:0

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

3:1

Billingham TownOssett United

3:4

Garforth TownColne

0:4

AshingtonMarske United

1:3

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

1:0

Pickering TownBridlington Town

3:1

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

2:2

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

1:1

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

0:1

Northallerton TownStockton Town

0:3

WidnesMossley AFC

2:2

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

2:1

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

2:1

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

1:1

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

0:0

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

3:3

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

1:1

TraffordBurscough

2:0

LiversedgeDroylsden

1:0

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

2:1

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

6:0

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

2:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

2:3

PadihamMarine

1:1

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

0:0

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

1:1

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

0:3

TividaleChasetown

0:5

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

0:1

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

0:0

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

2:1

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

1:1

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

1:1

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

6:0

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

1:2

Lichfield CityHaughmond

3:0

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

2:3

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

1:3

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

2:2

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

1:3

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

0:0

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

0:0

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

1:1

Maltby MainLoughborough University

4:1

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

0:1

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

2:1

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

2:4

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

7:0

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

0:1

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

0:1

Wisbech TownEly City

2:2

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

2:1

Corby TownHolbeach United

4:0

WroxhamStamford

2:4

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

0:2

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

2:0

BiggleswadeYaxley

4:0

Bury TownHiston

1:2

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

1:1

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

2:0

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

0:4

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

0:2

Long MelfordColney Heath

0:2

HadleyHoddesdon Town

2:0

London ColneyHalstead Town

5:0

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

2:1

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

2:1

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

5:2

ClactonWitham Town

1:1

StotfoldCanvey Island

0:2

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

4:2

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

1:1

TilburyStanway Rovers

3:1

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

2:0

CheshuntStowmarket Town

1:0

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

7:1

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

4:0

TakeleyWhite Ensign

3:3

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

5:0

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

4:5

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

0:2

LonglevensNorthwood

1:0

Wantage TownThame Rangers

2:2

Highworth TownArdley United

3:0

MarlowCinderford Town

2:4

Fairford TownHanwell Town

2:3

WembleyBerkhamsted

2:3

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

2:1

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

3:3

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

1:3

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

0:0

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

1:2

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

1:0

SittingbourneUxbridge

2:0

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

2:1

Little CommonThree Bridges

2:1

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

6:0

Steyning TownRamsgate

1:4

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

2:2

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

5:1

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

3:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

0:2

Whitstable TownNewhaven

3:1

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

0:3

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

3:3

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

3:2

RedhillBalham

1:4

South ParkCanterbury City

2:1

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

0:1

Tower HamletsHorsham

1:6

ArundelShoreham

1:0

Beckenham TownAshford United

0:1

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

0:6

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

1:2

Bridon RopesChichester City

2:7

ChipsteadHassocks

0:0

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

1:2

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

2:1

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

0:3

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

1:2

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

4:3

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

2:1

Hamble ClubSholing

0:1

Reading CityMoneyfields

0:3

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

3:0

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

0:5

BinfieldLymington Town

3:2

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

7:1

Basingstoke TownWestfield

0:2

KnaphillFareham Town

0:1

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

5:2

Yate TownExmouth Town

2:2

Bridgwater TownBrislington

7:0

CribbsBideford

0:1

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

2:5

TavistockFrome Town

2:1

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

1:1

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

3:1

StreetWilland Rovers

1:5

BittonMangotsfield United

2:3

Bishop's CleeveKidlington

1:4

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00*

CercleWaasland-Beveren

1:0

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeMechelen

2:1

 

Botev PVitosha

2:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:0

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

0:4

HonvédDebrecen

2:3

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:3

KisvárdaÚjpest

2:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

HoffenheimWerder

3:2

FortunaBayer 04

1:3

Mainz 05Borussia M

1:3

AugsburgUnion

1:1

Paderborn 07Freiburg

1:3

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

 

Willem IIEmmen

2:1

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

HeerenveenTwente

0:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

3:2

DilaTorpedo

2:2

 

ÍAÍBV

2:1

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

0:0

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:0

GetafeAthletic

1:1

 

ParmaJuventus

0:1

FiorentinaNapoli

3:4

 

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:2

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

3:2

 

CracoviaArka

3:1

LechiaŚląsk

1:1

RakówLech

2:3

 

BenficaPorto

0:2

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

2:0

JavorNapredak

2:2

ProleterVojvodina

0:1

RadFK Mačva

2:0

 

OlimpijaMura

1:1

 

DijonBordeaux

0:2

AmiensNantes

1:2

AngersMetz

3:0

BrestReims

1:0

 

SlavenVaraždin

1:1

 

GrbaljPetrovac

1:2

IskraRudar

2:0

SutjeskaPodgorica

1:2

TitogradKom

3:1

 

FastavKarviná

1:4

PříbramBaumit

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

4:0

 

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

1:3

HibernianSt. Johnstone

2:2

KilmarnockAberdeen

0:0

Ross CountyLivingston

1:4

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

2:1

TransFlora

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

3:1

Rosario CentralPatronato

1:1

IndependienteColón

2:0

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:1

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:1

Philadelphia UnionDC United

3:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru