Portugal 1937/38

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica14103134 - 162361017 - 71342117 - 910
2.Porto14111243 - 222361027 - 101350216 - 1210
3.Sporting14102267 - 232261043 - 71341224 - 169
4.Carcavelinhos1451818 - 36113139 - 1172059 - 254
5.Belenenses1450929 - 281040319 - 11810610 - 172
6.Académica1450923 - 371030411 - 13620512 - 244
7.Barreirense1424818 - 3481249 - 1541249 - 194
8.Académico do Porto14211115 - 51520512 - 2640163 - 251

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1938Barreirense Benfica1:2 (0:2)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1938Académica Benfica1:2 (1:2)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.1938Belenenses Benfica2:1 (2:0)
 
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.1938Carcavelinhos Benfica1:4 (1:1)
 
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

16:00

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

17:15

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

18:15

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

19:30

LiverpoolCaracas

21:30

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

19:00

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

18:00

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

21:30

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:30

 

FK LvivZorya

17:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

18:45

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

18:00

RFSValmiera

19:45

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

20:00

 

MariborKrško

16:55

TriglavDomžale

16:55

CeljeRudar

16:55

OlimpijaMura

16:55

GoricaAluminij

16:55

 

TammekaFlora

19:30

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:15

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

21:30

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:30

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

2:2

Al AinEsteghlal

1:2

PirooziAl Sadd

2:0

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

2:1

 

RubinAnzhi

0:0

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

1:2

TekstilshchikPskov-747

0:0

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

2:0

 

LoriPyunik

2:2

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

2:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:0

 

GrindavíkFylkir

1:0

FHValur

3:2

KRHK

3:2

 

LazioBologna

3:3

 

RudešSlaven

0:1

 

AIKFalkenbergs

2:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:0

NorrköpingSundsvall

2:0

ÖstersundsÖrebro

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru