06.05.2021 < | Football matches for 7.05.2021 | > 08.05.2021 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Deportes Tolima | | Emelec | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Peru, Lima |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Tyumen | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | Ural-2 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Kremin | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
16:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Alians | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
16:00 | Veres | | Krystal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mlyniv | |||||||||
16:00 | Prykarpattya | | Ahrobiznes | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
16:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Chornomorets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Avanhard | | Volyn | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | VPK-Ahro | | Polissya | 0:0 | |||||
Dnipro |
Day 21 | |||||||||
13:00 | Peremoha | | FK Nikopol | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipro |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Smorgon | | Neman | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Smarhon | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Homel | | FK Slutsk | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 31 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Speranţa | 0:0* | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
16:00 | Florești | | Dacia Buiucani | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Bendery | |||||||||
18:00 | Petrocub | | Codru | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 35 | |||||||||
20:00 | Leicester City | | Newcastle United | 2:4 (0:2)* | |||||
Leicester |
Day 33 | |||||||||
20:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | MTK | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mezőkövesd |
Day 35 | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Elche | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik | | Jagiellonia | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
20:30 | Zagłębie | | Pogoń | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lubin |
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:00 | Famalicão | | Santa Clara | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
21:15 | Boavista | | Tondela | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Porto |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiva | | Slaven | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
17:05 | Šibenik | | Istra 1961 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Šibenik | |||||||||
19:10 | Gorica | | Osijek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Velika Gorica |
19:30 | Real Salt Lake | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:05 | Adelaide United | | Wellington Phoenix | 0:0 | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |