27.04.2021 < | Football matches for 28.04.2021 | > 29.04.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Manchester City | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Paris |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Defensa y Justicia | | Universitario de Deportes | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Florencio Varela |
Day 2 | |||||||||
22:00 | Olimpia | | Always Ready | 2:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Asunción |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:00 | Barcelona | | The Strongest | 4:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Guayaquil |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Santa Fe | | Fluminense | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Armenia | |||||||||
21:00 | River Plate | | Junior | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Nacional | | Atlético Nacional | 4:4 (2:2)* | |||||
Montevideo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Cerro Porteño | | Deportivo La Guaira | 0:0* | |||||
Asunción |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:30 | Rosario Central | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Rosario |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Rosario Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-3 | 11 | |||
2. | Huachipato | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-10 | 8 | |||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 | 7 | |||
4. | 12 de Octubre | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-5 | 6 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:15 | Independiente | | Montevideo City Torque | 3:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:15 | Atlético Paranaense | | Metropolitanos | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:30 | Melgar | | Aucas | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Lima |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | Deportes Tolima | | Talleres | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Ibagué | |||||||||
19:30 | Emelec | | Bragantino | 3:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Guayaquil |
Day 6 | |||||||||
22:00 | Enyimba International | | Orlando Pirates | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aba | |||||||||
22:00 | ES Sétif | | Al Ahly | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sétif |
Day 6 | |||||||||
23:00 | Renaissance | | Coton Sport FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Berkane | |||||||||
23:00 | JS Kabylie | | NAPSA Stars | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tizi Ouzou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | JS Kabylie | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | 12 | |||
2. | Coton Sport FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-6 | 9 | |||
3. | Renaissance | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 8 | |||
4. | NAPSA Stars | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-12 | 4 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
22:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Salitas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
22:00 | CS Sfaxien | | ASC Diaraf | 0:0 | |||||
Sfax |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Portland Timbers | | América | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
20:30 | Columbus Crew | | Monterrey | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Columbus |
Day 39 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-2 | | Fakel | 3:5 (2:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Alaniya | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Veles | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Akron | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Tom | | Chaika | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Volgar | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Chertanovo | | FK Orenburg | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Torpedo | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Yenisey | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Omsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:30 | Telavi | | Lokomotivi | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Telavi | |||||||||
18:30 | Dila | | Samtredia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gori |
Day 33 | |||||||||
19:00 | Athletic | | Real Valladolid | 2:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 28 | |||||||||
19:00 | Jagiellonia | | Raków | 0:0 | |||||
Białystok |
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bačka | | FK Zlatibor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||||
18:00 | Čukarički | | Mladost | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Novi Pazar | | Voždovac | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Novi Pazar |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shanghai Port | | Beijing Guoan | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Jiangyin | |||||||||
20:00 | Dalian Professional | | Hebei | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kunshan |
Day 18 | |||||||||
19:05 | Central Coast Mariners | | Brisbane Roar | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Gosford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |