Russia 2020/21

FNL First division

FK Orenburg, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Nizhniy Novgorod17122326 - 123881116 - 42541210 - 813
2.Krylia Sovetov17113336 - 103671121 - 22242215 - 814
3.FK Orenburg17106126 - 123644114 - 91662012 - 320
4.Torpedo17104333 - 113442213 - 61462120 - 520
5.Neftekhimik1794426 - 163153115 - 41841311 - 1213
6.Veles1785422 - 202934212 - 131351210 - 716
7.Spartak-21791724 - 19283147 - 111060317 - 818
8.Alaniya1784528 - 202841116 - 101343412 - 1015
9.Baltika1784520 - 152850311 - 7153429 - 813
10.Yenisey1782721 - 242650212 - 9153259 - 1511
11.Dynamo Bryansk1772810 - 22235047 - 8152243 - 148
12.FK Krasnodar-21765621 - 212342215 - 11142346 - 109
13.Chaika1765617 - 21233158 - 15103419 - 613
14.Volgar1763818 - 192143112 - 5152076 - 146
15.SKA-Khabarovsk1763818 - 202152210 - 6171168 - 144
16.Tekstilshchik1756615 - 20212426 - 9103249 - 1111
17.Fakel1736810 - 16152433 - 5101257 - 115
18.Akron17421112 - 221440310 - 8120282 - 142
19.FK Chertanovo1742119 - 24142164 - 1172155 - 137
20.Irtysh17331112 - 28122164 - 1771258 - 115
21.Tom1724118 - 21102268 - 1380250 - 82
22.Shinnik17241113 - 32102347 - 1190176 - 211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2020 18:00FK Orenburg SKA-Khabarovsk2:2 (1:1)
 Orenburg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 14:00Veles FK Orenburg1:1 (1:0)
 Domodedovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 18:00FK Orenburg Baltika2:2 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 18:00FK Orenburg Akron0:0
 Orenburg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2020 18:00FK Orenburg Tekstilshchik1:1 (0:0)
 Orenburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 113
Matches:1 043 878
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21

Day 18

28.10

Spartak-2 - Yenisey

15:00

28.10

FK Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Orenburg

16:00

28.10

Tekstilshchik - Torpedo

16:00*

28.10

Alaniya - Akron

17:00

28.10

Irtysh - Veles

17:30*

28.10

FK Chertanovo - Chaika

18:00

28.10

Dynamo Bryansk - Baltika

18:00

28.10

Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar-2

18:00

28.10

Tom - SKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

28.10

Volgar - Fakel

18:30

28.10

Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

Lokomotiv MoscowBayern

20:55

AtléticoRed Bull

21:00

Shahtar DonetskInter

19:55

Borussia MönchengladbachReal Madrid

21:00

PortoOlympiakós

20:00

MarseilleManchester City

21:00

LiverpoolMidtjylland

20:00

AtalantaAjax

21:00

Sport HuancayoLiverpool

17:15

Audax ItalianoBolívar

19:15

Unión La CaleraDeportes Tolima

21:30

 

AvanhardAlians

14:00

 

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45*

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

19:45*

BrentfordNorwich City

19:45*

MiddlesbroughCoventry City

19:45*

Swansea CityStoke City

19:45*

Wycombe WanderersWatford

19:45*

 

VikingHaugesund

19:00

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Cuiabá (Cuiabá)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

1:3

PyramidsRenaissance

0:1

 

UralFK Tambov

0:0

FK RostovFK Khimki

0:2

AkhmatFK Ufa

3:1

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

2:2

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

3:2

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

1:0

InterChernomorets

0:5

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

0:3

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

1:4

FK ForteKuban-Holding

1:0

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

0:1

FK KolomnaFK Tver

1:1

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

0:1

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

2:1*

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

4:0

 

KAMAZVolga

1:3

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

1:3

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

1:1

Zvezda PermNosta

6:0

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

3:0

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

1:1

KolosFK Mynai

2:2

ZoryaRukh

4:0

 

NemanSlavia

1:2

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

1:2

RukhIsloch

1:1

 

SouthamptonEverton

2:0*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

1:1*

ArsenalLeicester City

0:1*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

3:2

OostendeZulte Waregem

3:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

2:0

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45*

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

5:1

ArdaCSKA

1:1

PFC MontanaLudogorets

1:3

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

1:3

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

1:2

DiósgyőrPuskás

3:0

 

WolfsburgArminia

2:1

WerderHoffenheim

1:1

 

FortunaGroningen

1:3

VitessePSV

2:1

SpartaHeracles Almelo

1:1

WaalwijkFeyenoord

2:2

Den HaagAZ

2:2

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

0:2*

CádizVillarreal

0:0*

GetafeGranada

0:1*

Real SociedadHuesca

4:1*

 

CagliariCrotone

4:2

BeneventoNapoli

1:2

ParmaSpezia

2:2

FiorentinaUdinese

3:2

JuventusHellas Verona

1:1

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

1:1

ÅlesundOdd

0:3

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

2:0

 

RakówStal

2:1*

LechCracovia

1:1*

 

FarenseRio Ave

0:1*

MoreirenseMarítimo

2:1*

FamalicãoBoavista

2:2*

Vitória GBraga

0:1*

 

BačkaInđija

1:2

Novi PazarRad

2:1

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

0:2

FK MačvaNapredak

1:2

ProleterVoždovac

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

0:0

 

LensNantes

13:00*

BordeauxNîmes

2:0

BrestStrasbourg

0:3

MetzSaint-Étienne

2:0

MontpellierReims

0:4

NiceLille

1:1

LyonMonaco

4:1

 

ŠibenikDinamo

0:2

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

0:0

ÖstersundsHammarby

1:3

MalmöGöteborg

3:1

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

3:2

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

3:1

AtléticoPalmeiras

0:3

InternacionalFlamengo

2:2

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

1:2

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

2:2
pen. 10:9

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru