Russia 2020/21

FNL First division

Veles, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Nizhniy Novgorod16121325 - 113781116 - 4254029 - 712
2.FK Orenburg16106025 - 93644013 - 61662012 - 320
3.Krylia Sovetov16112335 - 93571121 - 22241214 - 713
4.Torpedo1694331 - 113132211 - 61162120 - 520
5.Spartak-21691624 - 17283147 - 111060217 - 618
6.Alaniya1684428 - 182841116 - 101343312 - 815
7.Neftekhimik1684422 - 132853115 - 4183137 - 910
8.Veles1684422 - 202833212 - 131251210 - 716
9.Baltika1674517 - 13254038 - 5123429 - 813
10.Yenisey1672718 - 232350212 - 9152256 - 148
11.Dynamo Bryansk1671810 - 22225047 - 8152143 - 147
12.FK Krasnodar-21664621 - 212241215 - 11132346 - 109
13.Chaika1664616 - 20223057 - 1493419 - 613
14.Volgar1653816 - 191833110 - 5122076 - 146
15.SKA-Khabarovsk1653816 - 20184228 - 6141168 - 144
16.Tekstilshchik1646612 - 20182426 - 9102246 - 118
17.Akron1642109 - 18144027 - 4120282 - 142
18.FK Chertanovo1642109 - 22142164 - 1172145 - 117
19.Fakel163589 - 15142332 - 491257 - 115
20.Irtysh16331010 - 25122164 - 1771246 - 85
21.Shinnik16241013 - 29102337 - 890176 - 211
22.Tom1623118 - 2192268 - 1380150 - 81

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2020 19:00Veles FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:3 (0:0)
 Domodedovo
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2020 19:00Yenisey Veles2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 10
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2020 17:00Veles Torpedo0:5 (0:3)
 Domodedovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 111
Matches:1 043 673
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21

Day 17

24.10

FK Krasnodar-2 - Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

24.10

Shinnik - Tekstilshchik

14:00

24.10

SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo

15:00

24.10

Akron - Neftekhimik

16:00

24.10

FK Orenburg - Yenisey

16:00

24.10

Fakel - Krylia Sovetov

17:00

24.10

Chaika - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

24.10

Torpedo - Alaniya

17:00

24.10

Veles - Tom

17:00

24.10

Volgar - Spartak-2

17:00

24.10

Baltika - Irtysh

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

21:00

 

FK StroginoSokol

13:00

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

12:00

KarpatyBukovyna

15:30

KarpatyVolyn-2

15:30

 

DniproTavriya

15:00

MetalEnerhiya

15:00

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

20:45

 

StuttgartKöln

20:30

 

ElcheValencia

21:00

 

SassuoloTorino

20:45

 

PiastWisła P

18:00

ZagłębieLechia

20:30

 

TondelaPortimonense

20:30*

 

RennesAngers

21:00

 

VaraždinSlaven

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

2:2

BayernAtlético

4:0*

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

2:3*

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

2:2

Manchester CityPorto

3:1*

OlympiakósMarseille

1:0*

AjaxLiverpool

0:1*

MidtjyllandAtalanta

0:4

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

2:0

FlamengoJunior

3:1

BolívarGuaraní

2:3

PalmeirasTigre

5:0

NacionalAlianza

2:0

Racing ClubEstudiantes

2:1

Independiente La ChorreraAntigua

0:0
pen. 2:4

AlajuelenseCibao

20:00*

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:3

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

1:0

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

0:0
pen. 3:4

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

0:4

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

1:1
pen. 9:10

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

1:1
pen. 3:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

3:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

1:1
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

0:2*

 

PolissyaKremin

2:0

ObolonAhrobiznes

1:0

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

1:3

VPK-AhroChornomorets

0:2

PrykarpattyaNyva T

2:1

MFK MykolaivVeres

0:0

AliansVolyn

0:2

Metalist 1925Avanhard

2:1*

 

FK MinskSlavia

2:1

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

3:1*

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

0:2*

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

1:2*

Stoke CityBarnsley

2:2*

 

WaalwijkZwolle

1:1*

 

LegiaŚląsk

2:1*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

1:2*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru