26.04.2021 < | Football matches for 27.04.2021 | > 28.04.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Chelsea | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Madrid |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:30 | Palmeiras | | Independiente del Valle | 5:0 (2:0)* | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:30 | Internacional | | Deportivo Táchira | 4:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:30 | Boca Juniors | | Santos | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:15 | LDU | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
19:15 | Flamengo | | Unión La Calera | 4:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:15 | Atlético Mineiro | | América | 2:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:30 | Huachipato | | 12 de Octubre | 0:0* | |||||
Viña del Mar |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Rosario Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-3 | 11 | |||
2. | Huachipato | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-10 | 8 | |||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 | 7 | |||
4. | 12 de Octubre | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-5 | 6 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
22:00 | Al Shabab | | Esteghlal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
22:00 | AGMK | | Al Hilal Riyadh | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Riyadh |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:45 | Al Shorta | | Al-Duhail | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Jeddah | |||||||||
23:15 | Al Ahli Jeddah | | Esteghlal | 0:0 | |||||
Jeddah |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlanta United | | Philadelphia Union | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
22:00 | Toronto | | Cruz Azul | 1:3 (1:2)* | |||||
USA, Tampa |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Yessentuki | | Inter | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Yessentuki | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Mashuk-KMV | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
16:00 | Kuban-Holding | | FK Tuapse | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
16:00 | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Forte | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
16:00 | SKA | | Druzhba | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | FK Makhachkala | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nalchik |
Day 21 | |||||||||
17:30 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:30 | KAMAZ | | FK Novosibirsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:30 | St. Pölten | | Ried | 0:0* | |||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
18:30 | Hartberg | | Rheindorf Altach | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Hartberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Austria | | Admira Wacker | 0:0* | |||||
Wien |
Day 35 | |||||||||
19:00 | Brentford | | Rotherham United | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Brentford |
Day 29 | |||||||||
21:45 | Farense | | Portimonense | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Faro |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:35 | Shandong Taishan | | Guangzhou | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | | Henan Songshan Longmen | 0:0 | |||||
Guangzhou |
Day 18 | |||||||||
19:35 | Sydney | | Melbourne Victory | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |