Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

FK Novosibirsk, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tyumen12101120 - 6314017 - 11261013 - 519
2.FK Novosibirsk1385020 - 8293309 - 61252011 - 217
3.KAMAZ1381435 - 132540220 - 61241215 - 713
4.Volga1273215 - 5243125 - 21042010 - 314
5.FK Volna1272317 - 12233125 - 41041112 - 813
6.Dynamo Barnaul1372420 - 142341211 - 8133129 - 610
7.Zvezda Perm1263325 - 162142016 - 6142139 - 107
8.FK Chelyabinsk1261521 - 111940316 - 7122125 - 47
9.Ural-21144315 - 16162216 - 582229 - 118
10.Nosta1241718 - 251321314 - 1272044 - 136
11.Lada122379 - 1591324 - 561055 - 103
12.Zenit-Izhevsk1322910 - 2382148 - 1070152 - 131
13.Krylia Sovetov-21221914 - 2871049 - 1031155 - 184
14.FK Orenburg-2122198 - 2671064 - 1631134 - 104
15.Lada-Tolyatti1110106 - 3531054 - 1730052 - 180

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 19:00FK Novosibirsk KAMAZ2:2 (1:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 19:00FK Novosibirsk Zenit-Izhevsk1:1 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 6
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2020 17:00FK Novosibirsk FK Tyumen1:1 (1:1)
 Novosibirsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 902
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 629
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 13

25.10

Lada-Tolyatti - Ural-2

14:00*

13.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - Dynamo Barnaul

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 28

FK KrasnodarChelsea

20:55

SevillaRennes

21:00*

Borussia DortmundZenit

21:00*

BruggeLazio

21:00

JuventusBarcelona

21:00*

FerencvárosDynamo Kyiv

21:00

Manchester UnitedRB Leipzig

20:00*

İstanbul BaşakşehirParis Saint-Germain

20:55

Atlético NacionalRiver Plate Montevideo

17:15

LanúsSão Paulo

19:15

LuqueñoDefensa y Justicia

19:15

FénixHuachipato

19:15

Los MillonariosDeportivo Cali

19:30

Vasco da GamaCaracas

21:30

Vélez SársfieldPeñarol

21:30

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Orenburg

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo

16:00*

AlaniyaAkron

17:00

IrtyshVeles

17:30*

FK ChertanovoChaika

18:00

Dynamo BryanskBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

VolgarFakel

18:30

Krylia SovetovShinnik

19:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Novosibirsk

13:00

 

Preston North EndMillwall

19:00*

AFC BournemouthBristol City

19:45*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

19:45*

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45*

Luton TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

RiteriaiPanevėžys

18:30

 

Wisła KLechia

18:00*

 

SportingGil Vicente

21:45*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

19:00

 

Santos (Santos)Ceará (Fortaleza)

16:00

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:00

Corinthians (São Paulo)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 26

 

CSKAArsenal

5:1

 

KubanSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

 

Hirnyk-SportMetalist 1925

3:0

VeresAhrobiznes

2:0

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

KreminVPK-Ahro

2:0

VolynPolissya

1:0

ObolonKrystal

0:1

ChornomoretsNyva T

1:2

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

1:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Slutsk

4:1

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Bromwich Albion

1:1*

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

 

GentGenk

1:2

 

Botev PBotev V

2:0

EtarBeroe

2:3

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

3:1

 

LevanteCelta de Vigo

1:1*

 

MilanRoma

3:3

 

WartaGórnik

0:1*

 

BenficaBelenenses

2:0*

 

MetalacRadnik

1:1

RadničkiPartizan

1:0

SpartakMladost

1:0

TSCČukarički

0:0

 

NorrköpingAIK

2:2

VarbergsElfsborg

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru