Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saturn15102336 - 103270020 - 12132316 - 911
2.Metallurg L1593331 - 153043118 - 51550213 - 1015
3.Salyut-Belgorod1585226 - 102943118 - 6154218 - 414
4.FK Ryazan1591527 - 162851217 - 81640310 - 812
5.Sokol1583424 - 132741212 - 51342212 - 814
6.Khimik-Arsenal1566320 - 182442211 - 10142419 - 810
7.FK Strogino1572620 - 232342113 - 9143057 - 149
8.Krasny1564521 - 17222237 - 6842214 - 1114
9.Znamya1556418 - 15212238 - 7834110 - 813
10.FK Kaluga1562721 - 192040315 - 10122246 - 98
11.Avangard1546518 - 221844014 - 8160254 - 142
12.FK Khimki-M1551918 - 351641310 - 8131068 - 273
13.Kvant1544714 - 27163239 - 12111245 - 155
14.Metallurg V15401118 - 371230514 - 1791064 - 203
15.Sakhalin1533912 - 241231310 - 6100262 - 182
16.Fakel-M15201310 - 3362058 - 1260082 - 210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 17:00Fakel-M FK Strogino1:2 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 17:00Saturn FK Khimki-M5:1 (1:0) *
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 15:00Metallurg V Khimik-Arsenal2:3 (1:1) *
 Vidnoye
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 14:00Avangard Krasny4:3 (2:2)
 Kursk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 14:00FK Kaluga Metallurg L2:1 (2:0)
 Kaluga
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 14:00Kvant Sakhalin0:0
 Obninsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 14:00Sokol FK Ryazan0:2 (0:1)
 Saratov
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 14:00Znamya Salyut-Belgorod0:1 (0:0)
 Noginsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2020 15:00Salyut-Belgorod Fakel-M3:0 (2:0)
 Belgorod
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 18:00Metallurg L Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 17:00Krasny Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 16:00FK Ryazan Metallurg V4:0 (0:0)
 Ryazan
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 14:00FK Khimki-M Kvant1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 14:00FK Strogino FK Kaluga3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 14:00Znamya Saturn1:0 (1:0)
 Noginsk
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 13:00Khimik-Arsenal Sakhalin3:1 (1:0)
 Novomoskovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 288
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 16

01.04

FK Strogino - Salyut-Belgorod

01.04

FK Khimki-M - Metallurg V

01.04

Kvant - Sokol

01.04

Khimik-Arsenal - Avangard

01.04

FK Ryazan - FK Kaluga

01.04

Metallurg L - Znamya

01.04

Sakhalin - Saturn

02.04

Krasny - Fakel-M

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 1

Lokomotiv MoscowRed Bull

20:55

AtléticoBayern

21:00

Shahtar DonetskReal Madrid

19:55

Borussia MönchengladbachInter

21:00

PortoManchester City

20:00

MarseilleOlympiakós

21:00

LiverpoolAjax

20:00

AtalantaMidtjylland

21:00

River PlateAtlético Paranaense

19:15

SantosLDU

19:15

FlamengoRacing Club

21:30

Unión de Santa FeBahia

19:15

Deportivo CaliVélez Sársfield

19:30

MarathónSaprissa

20:15

ArcahaieForge

21:00

 

AFC BournemouthPreston North End

19:45

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Derby CountyCoventry City

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedBrentford

20:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

17:00

 

EtarTsarsko Selo

17:30

 

MoreirensePaços de Ferreira

21:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 29

Ashanti de SiguiriStade Malien

1:2

PWD BamendaKaizer Chiefs

0:1

OtôhoAl-Merreikh

1:1

AkonanguiAtlético Petróleos

0:1

AbidjanASKO Kara

1:0

SONIDEPMogadishu City

2:0

GazelleGarde Republicaine SIAF

+:-

RahimoEnyimba

0:1

FC NouadhibouAsante Kotoko

1:1

BantuNkana

0:1

Plateau UnitedSimba

0:1

Armed ForcesTeungueth

1:1

BelouizdadAl-Nasr Benghazi

2:0

Maniema UnionBloemfontein Celtic

0:2

Ngazi SportNAPSA Stars

1:5

Ashanti GoldSalitas

0:0

Orapa UnitedKigali

2:1

Unisport de SokodéCoton Sport

0:2

Yeelen OlympiqueUS GN

0:1

 

UralFK Sochi

1:0

FK UfaFK Tambov

4:0

RubinCSKA

1:0

SpartakRotor

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Akron

1:1

Spartak-2Irtysh

1:2

VelesShinnik

4:2

FK ChertanovoNeftekhimik

1:0

AlaniyaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

Dynamo BryanskTom

1:0*

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

3:0

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

2:1

VolgarChaika

2:1

BaltikaTorpedo

0:0

YeniseyTekstilshchik

1:0*

 

FK MynaiZorya

0:3*

KolosDesna

1:1*

InguletsOlympik

2:1*

 

VeresObolon

1:0*

VPK-AhroAlians

1:3*

PolissyaAhrobiznes

1:3*

 

SouthamptonManchester United

2:3*

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

0:0*

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2*

 

Nottingham ForestSwansea City

0:1*

 

MechelenBeerschot

2:3*

GentZulte Waregem

0:3*

AnderlechtStandard

0:0*

KortrijkOostende

3:1*

 

LudogoretsBotev V

2:1

CSKACSKA 1948

2:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

2:1

HonvédPuskás

0:1

 

Bayer 04Hertha

0:0*

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

1:1*

 

VitesseFortuna

2:0*

GroningenWillem II

1:0*

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1*

Heracles AlmeloAZ

1:2*

PSVSparta

1:0*

 

BarcelonaAtlético Osasuna

4:0*

GetafeAthletic

1:1*

Celta de VigoGranada

3:1*

Real SociedadVillarreal

1:1*

 

LazioUdinese

1:3*

BolognaCrotone

1:0*

MilanFiorentina

2:0*

CagliariSpezia

2:2*

NapoliRoma

4:0*

 

Bodø/GlimtRosenborg

5:1

KristiansundStrømsgodset

2:1

MjøndalenStabæk

0:1

MoldeHaugesund

3:1

SandefjordOdd

18:00*

VålerengaSarpsborg 08

1:1

 

RakówWarta

1:0

LegiaPiast

2:2

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

2:0*

PortimonenseNacional

1:0*

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0*

BragaFarense

1:0*

 

ČukaričkiNapredak

3:0

MetalacFK Zlatibor

2:0

VoždovacMladost

3:2

Novi PazarBačka

0:0

TSCPartizan

0:4

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:0

 

LyonReims

3:0

LensAngers

1:3

LorientMontpellier

0:1

MetzBrest

0:2

MonacoNîmes

3:0

NiceDijon

1:3

Saint-ÉtienneLille

1:1

 

DinamoHajduk

17:05*

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

BaníkSlovan

14:00*

JablonecBohemians 1905

14:00*

TepliceSparta

0:1*

SlaviaZbrojovka

1:1*

 

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

0:0

ÖstersundsGöteborg

0:4

VarbergsMalmö

3:2

HäckenÖrebro

3:0

SiriusElfsborg

1:1

MjällbyDjurgårdens

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru