Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kuban-Holding16122234 - 113852113 - 51770121 - 621
2.Kuban15111337 - 153441216 - 81370121 - 721
3.Chernomorets15102323 - 9325026 - 41552117 - 517
4.Legion-Dynamo1595133 - 93271023 - 32224110 - 610
5.SKA15101439 - 16313129 - 81070230 - 821
6.Anzhi1575325 - 162642111 - 61433214 - 1012
7.Spartak-Nalchik1565423 - 17233319 - 51232314 - 1211
8.Dynamo1562722 - 212032212 - 61130510 - 159
9.FK Forte1554623 - 161933215 - 7122148 - 97
10.Mashuk-KMV1554620 - 241942215 - 9141245 - 155
11.FK Makhachkala1544716 - 24163139 - 10101347 - 146
12.Druzhba1543816 - 341522410 - 1982146 - 157
13.Biolog-Novokubansk1542924 - 331431417 - 16101157 - 174
14.FK Krasnodar-31542920 - 331430512 - 2091248 - 135
15.Inter1533914 - 37122248 - 1881156 - 194
16.FK Yessentuki15321017 - 381121412 - 2371165 - 154
17.FK Tuapse15111318 - 5141089 - 3130159 - 201

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 23
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 16:30FK Forte Spartak-Nalchik0:0
 Taganrog
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 15:30Druzhba Chernomorets0:3 (0:1)
 Maykop
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 15:00Mashuk-KMV Anzhi1:1 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 13:00FK Tuapse Dynamo2:4 (0:1)
 Tuapse
School Stadiun
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2020 14:00Inter FK Makhachkala0:0
 Lermontov
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2020 16:30FK Krasnodar-3 Kuban-Holding1:5 (1:3)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2020 14:00Biolog-Novokubansk SKA1:6 (0:1)
 Progress
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2020 14:00Legion-Dynamo FK Yessentuki4:0 (2:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2020 15:00Chernomorets FK Forte1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2020 15:00Dynamo Inter0:1 (0:0)
 Stavropol
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2020 15:00Spartak-Nalchik Mashuk-KMV0:0
 Nalchik
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2020 14:00Biolog-Novokubansk Druzhba3:1 (1:0)
 Progress
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2020 14:00FK Makhachkala Kuban0:1 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2020 14:00Kuban-Holding Legion-Dynamo2:1 (0:0)
 Pavlovskaya
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2020 13:30Anzhi FK Tuapse1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Politekh Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2020 13:00FK Yessentuki SKA0:8 (0:5)
 Yessentuki

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 215
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 638
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 17

06.03

Anzhi - FK Forte

06.03

Biolog-Novokubansk - Legion-Dynamo

07.03

Kuban - Inter

07.03

FK Makhachkala - FK Tuapse

07.03

Dynamo - Mashuk-KMV

07.03

Spartak-Nalchik - Druzhba

07.03

Chernomorets - SKA

07.03

FK Yessentuki - FK Krasnodar-3

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 28

Young BuffaloesLe Messager de Ngozi

15:00

APR FCGor Mahia

15:00

Costa do SolPlatinum

15:30

Buffles de BorgouMC Alger

17:00

VipersAl Hilal

19:00

Al Ahly BenghaziMekelle 70 Enderta

+:-

AS Kaloum StarTevragh-Zeïna

16:30

ASC DiarafKano Pillars

17:00

Arta/Solar7Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab

17:00

Al IttihadHorseed

18:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar

16:30*

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:00

FK RostovDynamo

19:00

 

FK OleksandriyaRukh

14:00

DynamoVorskla

17:00

Dnipro-1Shahtar

19:30

 

FK NikopolTavriya

13:00*

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

14:00

Dynamo MnBATE

14:00

BelshinaRukh

14:00

ShakhtsyorFK Minsk

14:00

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

14:00

Dynamo BrNeman

14:00

FK SlutskFK Smalyavichy

14:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

12:30*

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00*

EvertonLeeds United

17:30*

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

20:00*

 

ReadingBristol City

12:30*

Birmingham CityMillwall

15:00*

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00*

Cardiff CityLuton Town

15:00*

Derby CountyWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

WatfordPreston North End

15:00*

Huddersfield TownMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Norwich CityCoventry City

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

15:00*

 

KortrijkOostende

16:15

CercleGenk

18:30

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:45

 

ArdaPFC Montana

12:00

BeroeLevski

14:15*

LudogoretsBotev V

18:30

 

KisvárdaBudafok

14:45

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

FerencvárosMTK

19:30

 

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigArminia

15:30

UnionEintracht

15:30

AugsburgFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartBayern

15:30

Borussia MSchalke 04

18:30

 

EmmenAjax

18:45

Den HaagHeerenveen

20:00

VitesseFortuna

20:00

VVV-VenloZwolle

21:00

 

ElcheCádiz

14:00

ValenciaAtlético Madrid

16:15

HuescaSevilla

18:30

Real MadridAlavés

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

15:00

BeneventoJuventus

18:00

AtalantaHellas Verona

20:45

 

VikingStart

16:00

BrannÅlesund

18:00

 

StalJagiellonia

15:00

PodbeskidzieŚląsk

17:30

Wisła KZagłębie

20:00

 

Santa ClaraPorto

17:00*

SportingMoreirense

20:30*

 

FK MačvaInđija

13:00

 

MarseilleNantes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainBordeaux

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

15:00

GoricaLokomotiva

17:05

 

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:00

SlováckoOpava

16:00

KarvináFastav

16:00

DynamoViktoria

18:30

 

GrêmioFlamengo

*

SantosSport

17:00*

PalmeirasAtlético Paranaense

17:00*

BahiaSão Paulo

19:00*

AtléticoInternacional

21:00*

Local time

Yesterday, November 26

CSKA SofiaYoung Boys

0:1

CFRRoma

0:2

MoldeArsenal

0:3

DundalkRapid Wien

1:3

Bayer 04Hapoel Be`er Sheva

4:1

NiceSlavia Prague

1:3

RangersBenfica

2:2

StandardLech

2:1

PSVPAÓK

3:2

GranadaOmonia

2:1*

NapoliRijeka

2:0*

AZReal Sociedad

0:0

BragaLeicester City

3:3

AÉKZorya Lugansk

0:3

Sparta PragueCeltic

4:1*

LilleMilan

1:1

MaccabiVillarreal

1:1

QarabağSivasspor

2:3

LASKAntwerp

0:2

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets

4:0*

WolfsbergDinamo Zagreb

0:3

CSKA MoscowFeyenoord

0:0

GentCrvena Zvezda

0:2

Slovan LiberecHoffenheim

0:2*

GuaraníGrêmio

0:2

River Plate MontevideoUniversidad Católica

1:2

JuniorUnión La Calera

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaVasco da Gama

1:1

 

RubikonFK Uzhhorod

1:4

Obolon-2Chaika

0:2

 

FHKR

13:00*

FylkirÍA

18:00*

KAValur

18:00*

FjölnirHK

18:00*

BreiðablikVíkingur R

18:00*

GróttaStjarnan

18:00*

 

FortalezaGoiás

1:1*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru