Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Anzhi, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kuban-Holding1191125 - 72841110 - 31350015 - 415
2.Legion-Dynamo1174024 - 52551017 - 3162307 - 29
3.Kuban1180330 - 122430212 - 6950118 - 615
4.SKA1070320 - 12213017 - 5940213 - 712
5.Anzhi1054118 - 12193209 - 4112219 - 88
6.Mashuk-KMV1052318 - 141741014 - 4131134 - 104
7.Chernomorets1052312 - 9173024 - 492218 - 58
8.Dynamo1151517 - 151631111 - 4102046 - 116
9.FK Forte1042420 - 121421213 - 672127 - 67
10.Spartak-Nalchik1042414 - 15142216 - 582038 - 106
11.Druzhba1032511 - 22111227 - 1152034 - 116
12.FK Makhachkala1132614 - 22112128 - 971146 - 134
13.FK Krasnodar-31022610 - 1982036 - 960234 - 102
14.Inter1022613 - 2582128 - 970145 - 161
15.Biolog-Novokubansk1021712 - 2171138 - 841044 - 133
16.FK Yessentuki1012711 - 23511310 - 1440141 - 91
17.FK Tuapse901810 - 3410064 - 2100126 - 131

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2020 15:00Anzhi Chernomorets2:2 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Politekh Stadium
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 14:00Biolog-Novokubansk Anzhi1:1 (0:0)
 Progress
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2020 16:00Anzhi FK Krasnodar-31:1 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Politekh Stadium

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 9

22.10

FK Krasnodar-3 - FK Tuapse

14:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Young BoysRoma

18:55

CSKA SofiaCFR

19:55

DundalkMolde

17:55

Rapid WienArsenal

18:55

Bayer 04Nice

18:55

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

19:55

StandardRangers

18:55

LechBenfica

18:55

PSVGranada

18:55

PAÓKOmonia

19:55

NapoliAZ

18:55*

RijekaReal Sociedad

18:55

BragaAÉK

20:00

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

20:00*

CelticMilan

20:00

Sparta PragueLille

21:00*

VillarrealSivasspor

21:00*

MaccabiQarabağ

22:00

Tottenham HotspurLASK

20:00*

LudogoretsAntwerp

22:00

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

21:00

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

21:00

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Slovan LiberecGent

21:00*

GrêmioAmérica

21:30

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

21:30

Boca JuniorsCaracas

21:30

LibertadIndependiente

21:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

14:30

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

17:30

 

StjarnanKR

19:15*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

ChelseaSevilla

0:0*

RennesFK Krasnodar

1:1

ZenitBrugge

1:2

LazioBorussia Dortmund

3:1

Dynamo KyivJuventus

0:2

BarcelonaFerencváros

5:1*

Paris Saint-GermainManchester United

1:2*

RB Leipzigİstanbul Başakşehir

2:0

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Colo-ColoJorge Wilstermann

0:1

River PlateLDU

3:0

São PauloBinacional

5:1

OlimpiaDelfín

0:1

SantosDefensa y Justicia

2:1

PyramidsHoroya

2:0*

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:1*

Coventry CitySwansea City

1:1*

MillwallLuton Town

2:0*

Norwich CityBirmingham City

1:0*

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:1*

Huddersfield TownDerby County

1:0*

ReadingWycombe Wanderers

1:0

 

LokomotivArda

0:0

 

BangaŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaŽalgiris K

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru