Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Novosibirsk15105031 - 103543014 - 61562017 - 420
2.FK Tyumen15103224 - 11334129 - 41362015 - 720
3.KAMAZ15101441 - 153150223 - 71551218 - 816
4.Volga1594219 - 6314228 - 31452011 - 317
5.FK Chelyabinsk1591531 - 122860325 - 8183126 - 410
6.Zvezda Perm1584332 - 192843018 - 81541314 - 1113
7.FK Volna1573519 - 17243146 - 81042113 - 914
8.Dynamo Barnaul1472520 - 192341211 - 8133139 - 1110
9.Nosta1553723 - 261831318 - 12102245 - 148
10.Ural-21545618 - 24172328 - 8922410 - 168
11.Lada1535719 - 17141424 - 5721515 - 127
12.Zenit-Izhevsk15221111 - 2882148 - 1070173 - 181
13.FK Orenburg-21522118 - 3381174 - 1941144 - 144
14.Krylia Sovetov-213211016 - 34710511 - 1631155 - 184
15.Lada-Tolyatti1521129 - 5072067 - 2560162 - 251

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2020 15:00FK Orenburg-2 Nosta0:0
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2020 15:00FK Tyumen Zvezda Perm1:2 (0:2)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2020 14:00FK Volna Volga0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2020 14:00Lada Lada-Tolyatti0:0
 Dimitrovgrad
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2020 13:00Ural-2 FK Chelyabinsk0:1 (0:0)
 Sysert
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2020 18:00KAMAZ Zenit-Izhevsk3:1 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2020 19:00FK Novosibirsk Dynamo Barnaul5:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2020 18:00Volga FK Volna1:1 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2020 17:00Zvezda Perm FK Tyumen2:2 (1:1)
 Perm
Perm Velikaya Manege
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2020 16:00Nosta FK Orenburg-24:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2020 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Ural-22:1 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2020 14:00Lada-Tolyatti Lada0:8 (0:3)
 Tolyatti
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2020 17:00Dynamo Barnaul FK Novosibirsk0:3 (0:2)
 Barnaul
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2020Zenit-Izhevsk KAMAZ0:3
 Izhevsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 18:00Volga Zenit-Izhevsk2:0 (2:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 16:00FK Orenburg-2 Zvezda Perm0:3 (0:1)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 16:00FK Volna KAMAZ1:3 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Lada-Tolyatti7:0 (4:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 14:00FK Tyumen Nosta1:1 (1:1)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 13:00Ural-2 Lada2:2 (1:0)
 Sysert
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2020 13:00Krylia Sovetov-2 FK Novosibirsk2:6 (1:5)
 Samara

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 301
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 17

04.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - FK Orenburg-2

04.04

FK Tyumen - Volga

04.04

Zvezda Perm - FK Volna

04.04

KAMAZ - FK Chelyabinsk

04.04

Ural-2 - Zenit-Izhevsk

07.04

Lada - Dynamo Barnaul

07.04

Lada-Tolyatti - FK Novosibirsk

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru