Russia 2020/21, Second divisionGroup 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Kuban | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 88 - 22 | 80 | D1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 49 - 11 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39 - 11 | 40 | |||
2. | Kuban-Holding | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 63 - 24 | 77 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 34 - 10 | 41 | ||||
3. | Chernomorets | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 57 - 19 | 72 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 28 - 7 | 40 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 29 - 12 | 32 | ||||
4. | Legion-Dynamo | 32 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 56 - 22 | 61 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 34 - 10 | 35 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22 - 12 | 26 | ||||
5. | SKA | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 70 - 34 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 - 16 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38 - 18 | 27 | ||||
6. | Anzhi | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 59 - 43 | 51 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30 - 17 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29 - 26 | 22 | ||||
7. | Dynamo | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51 - 45 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 - 18 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 - 27 | 20 | ||||
8. | FK Makhachkala | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48 - 42 | 47 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 34 - 18 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 - 24 | 15 | ||||
9. | FK Forte | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 53 - 32 | 47 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27 - 10 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 - 22 | 20 | ||||
10. | Spartak-Nalchik | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 43 - 38 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 16 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 22 | 17 | ||||
11. | Biolog-Novokubansk | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 61 - 53 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 34 - 24 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 27 - 29 | 16 | ||||
12. | FK Krasnodar-3 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 40 - 57 | 36 | x | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 30 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 27 | 16 | |||
13. | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 40 - 56 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 - 21 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 35 | 11 | ||||
14. | Druzhba | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 27 - 79 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 - 38 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 41 | 11 | ||||
15. | Inter | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28 - 89 | 18 | x | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 - 39 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 - 50 | 8 | |||
16. | FK Tuapse | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 37 - 112 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 - 46 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 - 66 | 1 | ||||
17. | FK Yessentuki | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 26 - 80 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19 - 45 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 - 35 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.06.2021 17:00 | Anzhi | | Druzhba | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Makhachkala Politekh Stadium |
09.06.2021 18:00 | Druzhba | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
02.06.2021 18:30 | Chernomorets | | Druzhba | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
28.05.2021 17:00 | Druzhba | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Maykop |
20.05.2021 15:00 | FK Yessentuki | | Druzhba | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
Yessentuki |
16.05.2021 17:00 | Druzhba | | Kuban-Holding | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Maykop |
10.05.2021 16:00 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
04.05.2021 17:00 | Druzhba | | Legion-Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
27.04.2021 16:00 | SKA | | Druzhba | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
15.04.2021 16:00 | Druzhba | | FK Forte | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
Maykop |
10.04.2021 16:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
04.04.2021 16:00 | Druzhba | | FK Tuapse | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Maykop |
28.03.2021 13:00 | Inter | | Druzhba | 0:0 | |||
Lermontov |
24.03.2021 15:45 | Druzhba | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
19.03.2021 16:00 | FK Makhachkala | | Druzhba | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaspiysk |
13.03.2021 15:00 | Druzhba | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
07.03.2021 15:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Druzhba | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
21.11.2020 15:30 | Druzhba | | Chernomorets | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
14.11.2020 14:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Druzhba | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Progress |
07.11.2020 15:30 | Druzhba | | FK Yessentuki | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
31.10.2020 14:00 | Kuban-Holding | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Pavlovskaya |
25.10.2020 16:00 | Druzhba | | FK Krasnodar-3 | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Maykop |
18.10.2020 14:30 | Legion-Dynamo | | Druzhba | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala |
11.10.2020 17:00 | Druzhba | | SKA | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Maykop |
27.09.2020 17:00 | FK Forte | | Druzhba | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Taganrog |
20.09.2020 17:00 | Druzhba | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
14.09.2020 16:00 | FK Tuapse | | Druzhba | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tuapse School Stadiun |
06.09.2020 18:00 | Druzhba | | Inter | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Maykop |
29.08.2020 18:30 | Kuban | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
23.08.2020 18:00 | Druzhba | | FK Makhachkala | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop |
15.08.2020 18:00 | Dynamo | | Druzhba | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Stavropol |
09.08.2020 17:00 | Druzhba | | Anzhi | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Maykop |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |